Romain Devillers (R. Devillers)
Last matches
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
13.04.24
Dender
Zulte Waregem
1
4
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.04.24
Antwerp
Genk
0
1
FT
09.03.24
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
28.02.24
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
24.02.24
RWDM
OH Leuven
1
1
FT
17.02.24
Genk
RWDM
3
1
FT
11.02.24
Gent
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FT
27.12.23
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
0
FT
16.12.23
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FT
10.12.23
AS Eupen
Genk
1
3
FT
Belgium : Cup
06.12.23
Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem
4
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
01.12.23
Westerlo
Anderlecht
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.11.23
Real Sociedad U19
FC Salzburg Under 19
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.11.23
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
England Under 21
Northern Ireland Under 21
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11.11.23
AS Eupen
RWDM
1
3
FT
04.11.23
Antwerp
Genk
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
31.10.23
Slovakia Under 17
Spain Under 17
1
5
FT
28.10.23
Spain Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
5
0
FT
25.10.23
Spain Under 17
Malta Under 17
7
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
20.10.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
4
1
FT
06.10.23
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
2
1
FT
30.09.23
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Genk
Sint-Truiden
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
20.09.23
Bayern München U19
Manchester United FC Under 19
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
15.09.23
Westerlo
Antwerp
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.09.23
Poland U21
Kosovo Under 21
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
18.08.23
OH Leuven
Antwerp
1
1
FT
13.08.23
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
5
FT
05.08.23
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
FT
28.07.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
12.07.23
B36
Paide
0
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
03.06.23
Gent
Standard Liège
3
1
FT
21.05.23
Club Brugge
Antwerp
2
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
13.05.23
RWDM
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.05.23
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
FT
23.04.23
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
3
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
15.04.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
0
0
FT
08.04.23
Waasland-Beveren
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Finland Under 17
Turkey Under 17
1
5
FT
25.03.23
Spain Under 17
Turkey Under 17
0
0
FT
22.03.23
Turkey Under 17
Germany Under 17
1
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
11.01.23
Zulte Waregem
Sint-Truiden
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
07.01.23
Antwerp
Gent
2
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
21.12.22
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
1
4
FT
World : Friendlies
17.11.22
Luxembourg
Hungary
2
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
12.11.22
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
06.11.22
Gent
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
29.10.22
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
0
0
FT
20.10.22
Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht
3
2
FT
16.10.22
Standard Liège
Antwerp
3
0
FT
02.10.22
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
FT
17.09.22
Mechelen
OH Leuven
0
0
FT
11.09.22
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
2
FT
04.09.22
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
2
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
19.08.22
Deinze
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
14.08.22
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
0
3
FT
07.08.22
Gent
Westerlo
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
04.08.22
AIK
Shkendija
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
31.07.22
Antwerp
Zulte Waregem
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
28.07.22
FCSB
Saburtalo
4
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
23.07.22
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
07.07.22
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
13.06.22
Kazakhstan
Slovakia
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
02.06.22
North Macedonia Under 21
Armenia Under 21
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
22.05.22
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
06.05.22
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
2
2
FT
01.05.22
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
0
0
FT
Belgium : Play-offs 1/2
23.04.22
RWDM
RFC Seraing
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
10.04.22
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
29.03.22
Republic of Ireland
Lithuania
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
24.03.22
Israel Under 21
Poland U21
2
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
18.03.22
Union Saint-Gilloise
KV Oostende
1
1
FT
13.03.22
Standard Liège
RFC Seraing
0
1
FT
27.02.22
Genk
Kortrijk
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Antwerp
Mechelen
1
2
FT
09.02.22
OH Leuven
Genk
2
1
FT
06.02.22
Mechelen
Beerschot
3
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
03.02.22
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
30.01.22
Gent
Antwerp
0
1
FT
25.01.22
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
1
1
FT
16.01.22
Genk
Beerschot
4
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
22.12.21
Mechelen
AS Eupen
1
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
14.12.21
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
0
2
FT
12.12.21
Gent
Genk
1
0
FT
05.12.21
Beerschot
Antwerp
0
1
FT
27.11.21
RFC Seraing
Sint-Truiden
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Romania Under 19
Turkey Under 19
1
4
FT
13.11.21
Turkey Under 19
Latvia Under 19
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Turkey Under 19
San Marino Under 19
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
07.11.21
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
2
2
FT
31.10.21
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
26.10.21
RWDM
Zulte Waregem
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
23.10.21
AS Eupen
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.09.21
MTK U19
Sparta Praha U19
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.09.21
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
22.09.21
Antwerp
Genk
4
2
FT
19.09.21
Sint-Truiden
Genk
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
15.09.21
Sporting CP U19
Ajax U19
1
1
FT