Romain Bénéteau (R. Bénéteau)
Last matches
France : National 3
11.05.24
Vitré
TA Rennes
2
1
FT
France : Ligue 2
20.04.24
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
0
1
FT
02.03.24
Laval
Amiens SC
1
1
FT
France : National 3
24.02.24
ASPTT Caen
Quevilly II
1
0
FT
France : National 2
17.02.24
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Colmar
1
0
FT
France : National 3
10.02.24
Vitré
Drapeau Fougères
1
4
FT
France : National 2
03.02.24
Vire
Racing Paris
0
2
FT
13.01.24
Angoulême
Romorantin
1
1
FT
16.12.23
Olympique St Quentin
Fleury 91
1
5
FT
France : Coupe de France
09.12.23
Coulaines
Pau
1
5
FT
France : Ligue 2
05.12.23
Angers
Grenoble Foot 38
1
0
FT
France : National 2
01.12.23
Chambly-Oise
Bastia-Borgo
1
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
19.11.23
Aunis Avenir
Stade Mayennais
0
1
FT
France : National 3
11.11.23
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
FC Chauray
0
0
FT
France : National 2
04.11.23
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Libourne
1
2
FT
France : Ligue 2
28.10.23
Paris FC
Troyes
2
2
FT
France : National 2
06.10.23
Andrézieux
Toulon
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Wasquehal
Haguenau
0
1
FT
France : Ligue 2
16.09.23
Valenciennes
Bordeaux
1
2
FT
France : National 2
02.09.23
Blois
Les Herbiers
2
1
FT
France : National 3
03.06.23
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Stade Plabennec
0
1
FT
11.02.23
TA Rennes
Drapeau Fougères
4
2
FT
21.01.23
Lannion
Dinan Léhon
1
1
FT
14.01.23
Brest II
Stade Plabennec
7
2
FT
10.12.22
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
0
FT
France : National 2
03.12.22
Créteil-Lusitanos
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
FT
France : National 3
26.11.22
Dinan Léhon
Saint-Pierre Milizac
1
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
20.11.22
US Pays de Cassel
Drancy JA
1
1
FT
France : National 3
05.11.22
Vitré
Stade Briochin II
2
2
FT
17.09.22
OC Cesson Football
Stade Briochin II
2
1
FT
04.06.22
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Lannion
3
0
FT
07.05.22
Stade Pontivy
Brest II
4
1
FT
19.03.22
Rennes II
Trégunc
6
0
FT
12.03.22
Drapeau Fougères
Lannion
0
4
FT
19.02.22
GSI Pontivy
Saint-Pierre Milizac
0
2
FT
France : National 2
12.02.22
Lorient II
Stade Plabennec
1
0
FT
France : National 3
22.01.22
Guipry-Messac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
3
5
FT
04.12.21
Rennes II
Stade Pontivy
2
1
FT
06.11.21
Dinan Léhon
TA Rennes
2
1
FT
23.10.21
Plouzané
Saint-Colomban Locminé
0
1
FT
09.10.21
Rennes II
Drapeau Fougères
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Dinan Léhon
Rennes II
1
1
FT
28.08.21
GSI Pontivy
Lannion
4
0
FT
France : Coupe de France
07.02.21
Plouzané
FC Guichen
1
2
FT
France : National 3
10.10.20
Dinan Léhon
GSI Pontivy
0
2
FT
05.09.20
Stade Briochin II
Drapeau Fougères
1
2
FT
29.08.20
Dinan Léhon
Lannion
3
0
FT
07.03.20
Stade Plabennec
PD Ergué-Gaberic
3
1
FT
15.02.20
Stade Pontivy
Lannion
2
1
FT
18.01.20
GSI Pontivy
TA Rennes
1
0
FT
France : National 2
30.11.19
Reims II
Haguenau
2
1
FT
France : National 3
23.11.19
FC Guichen
PD Ergué-Gaberic
2
1
FT
France : Coupe de France
16.11.19
Ancienne Château-Gontier
C' Chartres
0
1
FT
France : National 3
19.10.19
Rennes II
Dinan Léhon
2
1
FT
21.09.19
Saint-Colomban Locminé
PD Ergué-Gaberic
3
2
FT
07.09.19
FC Guichen
Drapeau Fougères
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Brest II
Dinan Léhon
0
4
FT
17.08.19
GSI Pontivy
Rennes II
1
1
FT
18.05.19
Saint-Colomban Locminé
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
2
2
FT
11.05.19
Lannion
FC Vilaine Atlantique
3
2
FT
06.04.19
GSI Pontivy
Dinan Léhon
1
3
FT
23.03.19
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
TA Rennes
0
1
FT
16.03.19
Guingamp II
Stade Pontivy
1
0
FT
02.03.19
Dinan Léhon
FC Vilaine Atlantique
6
0
FT
23.02.19
TA Rennes
Rennes II
0
2
FT
16.02.19
Saint-Colomban Locminé
GSI Pontivy
0
1
FT
24.11.18
Stade Plabennec
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
2
0
FT
10.11.18
Rennes II
FC Vilaine Atlantique
1
1
FT
22.09.18
Brest II
GSI Pontivy
3
1
FT
18.08.18
Guingamp II
Drapeau Fougères
4
0
FT
06.05.18
US Concarnoise II
FC Guichen
0
2
FT
04.11.17
Guingamp II
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
1
2
FT
28.10.17
US Concarnoise II
Dinan Léhon
1
1
FT
14.10.17
Brest II
Lannion
5
2
FT