Rom David Iluz (R. Iluz)
Last matches
Israel : Play-offs 2/3
29.05.19
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
26.05.19
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
4
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
17.05.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
13.05.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Iksal
4
0
FT
06.05.19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
29.04.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
24.04.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FT
12.04.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
08.04.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FT
29.03.19
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
25.03.19
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
2
FT
18.03.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
08.03.19
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
01.03.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
22.02.19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
15.02.19
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FT
11.02.19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
01.02.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Iksal
3
1
FT
25.01.19
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
21.01.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
17.01.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
11.01.19
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
04.01.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
28.12.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
25.12.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Marmorek
5
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.12.18
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
14.12.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FT
10.12.18
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Acre
6
0
FT
30.11.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
09.11.18
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
05.11.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
26.10.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FT
22.10.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
12.10.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FT
08.10.18
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
28.09.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
2
FT
21.09.18
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
17.09.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
3
FT
12.09.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
30.08.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FT
23.08.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
13.05.18
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
05.05.18
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
28.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
14.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FT
07.04.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
17.03.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
11.03.18
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FT
04.03.18
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FT
26.02.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
11.02.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
03.02.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
27.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
23.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
13.01.18
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
08.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
04.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.12.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
23.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
0
3
FT
16.12.17
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
10.12.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
02.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalem
1
3
FT
25.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
18.11.17
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
04.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
0
FT
29.10.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
5
2
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
24.10.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.10.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
14.10.17
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
23.09.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
16.09.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
10.09.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FT
26.08.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
20.08.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
13.08.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
08.08.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
30.07.17
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
4
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
18.05.17
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
15.05.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
08.05.17
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Acre
5
0
FT
28.04.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
24.04.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
14.04.17
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FT
07.04.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
4
0
FT
31.03.17
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
4
FT
17.03.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
10.03.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FT
07.03.17
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
03.03.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
0
FT
24.02.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
20.02.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
10.02.17
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FT
06.02.17
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
27.01.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
20.01.17
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
13.01.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
3
FT
10.01.17
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
05.01.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
PSO
3
4
3
3
FT