Riste Temelkov (R. Temelkov)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
20.07.23
Rigas FS
Makedonija GjP
4
1
FT
13.07.23
Makedonija GjP
Rigas FS
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
11.12.22
Akademija Pandev
Tikveš
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Shkendija
Tikveš
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
2
1
FT
26.10.22
Shkupi
Tikveš
4
2
FT
08.10.22
Tikveš
Makedonija GjP
4
0
FT
14.08.22
Pobeda
Tikveš
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Play-offs 1/2
22.05.22
Tikveš
Voska Sport
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.04.22
Shkupi
Tikveš
1
0
FT
05.03.22
Tikveš
Skopje
3
0
FT
20.02.22
Tikveš
Pelister
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Makedonija GjP
Tikveš
1
0
FT
05.12.21
Struga
Tikveš
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Tikveš
Borec
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Skopje
Tikveš
2
1
FT
02.10.21
Pelister
Tikveš
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Tikveš
Renova
0
2
FT
North Macedonia : Play-offs 1/2
25.05.21
Tikveš
Sileks
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
11.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Renova
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
01.03.20
Akademija Pandev
Borec
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
1
2
FT
07.12.19
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.12.19
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FT
11.07.19
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
26.05.19
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
1
1
FT
19.05.19
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
4
1
FT
04.05.19
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FT
27.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
3
1
FT
20.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
0
2
FT
07.04.19
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
03.04.19
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
0
1
FT
16.03.19
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
06.03.19
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
24.02.19
Belasica
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.12.18
Korab Debar
Akademija Pandev
1
6
FT
North Macedonia : First League
28.11.18
Shkendija
Akademija Pandev
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Renova
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
22.11.18
Akademija Pandev
Pobeda
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
07.11.18
Akademija Pandev
Korab Debar
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.11.18
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
31.10.18
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
28.10.18
Akademija Pandev
Belasica
3
0
FT
21.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
26.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Renova
0
2
FT
23.09.18
Pobeda
Akademija Pandev
2
4
FT
16.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
3
0
FT
19.08.18
Belasica
Akademija Pandev
0
2
FT