Risser Jarussi Corrêa (Risser Jarussi Corrêa)
Last matches
Brazil : Paulista A3
06.04.24
Catanduva
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
24.03.24
Portuguesa Santista
XV de Piracicaba
3
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.03.24
Bandeirante SP
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
09.03.24
São José EC
Ferroviária
1
2
FT
06.03.24
Monte Azul
Capivariano
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
03.03.24
RB Bragantino
Santos
1
0
FT
24.02.24
Novorizontino
Água Santa
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
17.02.24
Grêmio Prudente
São Caetano
3
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
10.02.24
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
07.02.24
RB Bragantino B
Itapirense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
03.02.24
Portuguesa Santista
Oeste
1
1
FT
31.01.24
Noroeste
Comercial
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Taubaté
Monte Azul
2
1
FT
24.01.24
Ferroviária
São Bento
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
21.01.24
Inter de Limeira
Portuguesa
2
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
17.01.24
Linense
Velo Clube
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
26.08.23
São José EC
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FT
21.08.23
São Bento
Noroeste
0
2
FT
13.08.23
Oeste
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B
0
0
FT
30.07.23
Portuguesa Santista
EC São Bernardo
2
1
FT
11.07.23
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
18.03.23
São José EC
Sertãozinho
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
11.03.23
Linense
São Caetano
2
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
08.03.23
EC São Bernardo
Barretos
1
2
FT
01.03.23
Osasco Audax
Capivariano
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
25.02.23
Juventus
Portuguesa Santista
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
FT
14.02.23
Linense
Ponte Preta
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
11.02.23
USAC
Rio Preto
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
08.02.23
Noroeste
EC Lemense
1
0
FT
04.02.23
Velo Clube
Oeste
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
01.02.23
RB Brasil
Bandeirante SP
1
1
FT
29.01.23
Votuporanguense
Matonense
2
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
25.01.23
São Caetano
XV de Piracicaba
2
2
FT
22.01.23
Monte Azul
Taubaté
1
1
FT
14.01.23
Noroeste
XV de Piracicaba
1
3
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
03.09.22
Oeste
EC São Bernardo
2
0
FT
27.08.22
São Caetano
Água Santa
1
2
FT
21.08.22
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
1
2
FT
16.08.22
Noroeste
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
2
0
FT
31.07.22
Juventus
Água Santa
1
1
FT
10.07.22
Juventus
Portuguesa
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.04.22
EC São Bernardo
Capivariano
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
26.03.22
Primavera SP
Portuguesa
0
1
FT
19.03.22
Rio Claro
Taubaté
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.03.22
EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
13.03.22
Juventus
São Bento
0
0
FT
09.03.22
São Caetano
Linense
3
0
FT
05.03.22
Taubaté
Primavera SP
2
2
FT
02.03.22
Velo Clube
EC Lemense
0
2
FT
27.02.22
Oeste
São Bento
3
0
FT
23.02.22
Rio Claro
Linense
1
1
FT
19.02.22
Primavera SP
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
FT
16.02.22
EC Lemense
RB Brasil
2
1
FT
12.02.22
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
09.02.22
Bandeirante SP
Nacional SP
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Desportivo Brasil
Comercial
1
2
FT
02.02.22
Sertãozinho
USAC
0
0
FT
09.06.21
Primavera SP
Linense
0
0
FT
06.06.21
Votuporanguense
Primavera SP
0
1
FT
28.05.21
Linense
São José EC
0
1
FT
25.05.21
Nacional SP
Bandeirante SP
4
1
FT
22.05.21
Barretos
Votuporanguense
1
0
FT
20.05.21
Marília
Comercial
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
18.05.21
São Bernardo
Atibaia
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Monte Azul
RB Brasil
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
14.05.21
Ponte Preta
Botafogo SP
0
0
FT
09.05.21
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
1
0
FT
07.05.21
Santo André
Mirassol
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
28.04.21
Batatais
Nacional SP
4
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
26.04.21
Botafogo SP
São Caetano
1
1
FT
18.04.21
Novorizontino
Ferroviária
3
1
FT
15.04.21
São Paulo
Guarani
3
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
13.03.21
RB Brasil
Rio Claro
1
4
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
08.03.21
Santo André
São Caetano
0
0
FT
28.02.21
São Paulo
Botafogo SP
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
09.12.20
Portuguesa
Água Santa
1
2
FT
02.12.20
São Bernardo
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta B
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
13.03.20
Oeste
Botafogo SP
3
0
FT
07.03.20
Santos
Mirassol
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
01.03.20
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
15.02.20
Botafogo SP
Água Santa
1
1
FT
08.02.20
Água Santa
Ferroviária
1
0
FT
30.01.20
Santos
Inter de Limeira
2
0
FT
23.01.20
Santos
RB Bragantino
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
27.09.19
EC São Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Nacional SP
Água Santa
0
0
FT
05.07.19
Desportivo Brasil
Nacional SP
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
05.05.19
Monte Azul
Osasco Audax
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
03.04.19
Santo André
Rio Claro
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
30.03.19
Oeste
Ponte Preta
2
2
FT
24.03.19
São Paulo
Ituano
2
1
FT
21.03.19
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
1
0
FT
15.03.19
RB Brasil
São Bento
3
2
FT
08.03.19
Oeste
RB Brasil
1
2
FT
02.03.19
Guarani
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
23.02.19
Guarani
São Caetano
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
17.02.19
Juventus
Taubaté
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
04.02.19
Ferroviária
RB Brasil
1
2
FT
30.01.19
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
3
0
FT