Ricardo Nuno Oliveira da Rocha (Ricardo Rocha)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
07.05.17
Salgueiros
Amarante
2
2
FT
30.04.17
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Salgueiros
0
1
FT
22.04.17
Salgueiros
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
0
0
FT
15.04.17
AD Oliveirense
Salgueiros
0
3
FT
09.04.17
Salgueiros
Merelinense
1
0
FT
12.03.17
Salgueiros
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
2
0
FT
19.02.17
Merelinense
Salgueiros
2
0
FT
12.02.17
Marítimo II
Salgueiros
2
1
FT
29.01.17
Gondomar
Salgueiros
1
3
FT
22.01.17
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
3
0
FT
15.01.17
Salgueiros
UD Oliveirense
1
2
FT
08.01.17
SC Coimbrões
Salgueiros
1
0
FT
18.12.16
Salgueiros
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
3
0
FT
11.12.16
CD Cinfães
Salgueiros
0
0
FT
04.12.16
Salgueiros
FC Cesarense
1
0
FT
27.11.16
UD Sousense
Salgueiros
1
0
FT
12.11.16
Salgueiros
CD Estarreja
2
2
FT
06.11.16
Salgueiros
Gondomar
0
0
FT
30.10.16
Sanjoanense
Salgueiros
0
0
FT
23.10.16
UD Oliveirense
Salgueiros
1
0
FT
09.10.16
Salgueiros
SC Coimbrões
2
0
FT
02.10.16
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
Salgueiros
0
4
FT
18.09.16
Salgueiros
CD Cinfães
1
0
FT
11.09.16
FC Cesarense
Salgueiros
0
1
FT
27.08.16
Salgueiros
UD Sousense
3
2
FT
21.08.16
CD Estarreja
Salgueiros
0
1
FT
15.05.16
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
3
FT
08.05.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Moura Atlético Clube
6
1
FT
30.04.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Praiense
2
2
FT
24.04.16
Casa Pia
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
FT
17.04.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
SC Angrense
2
0
FT
10.04.16
União de Leiria
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
03.04.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Cova Piedade
1
0
FT
26.03.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
1
2
FT
20.03.16
Moura Atlético Clube
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
0
FT
13.03.16
Praiense
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
FT
06.03.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Casa Pia
1
1
FT
28.02.16
SC Angrense
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
0
FT
21.02.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
União de Leiria
0
0
FT
14.02.16
Cova Piedade
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
0
FT
23.01.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
União de Leiria
1
0
FT
17.01.16
Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
10.01.16
Benfica Castelo Branco
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2
1
FT
13.12.15
AC Alcanenense
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
0
FT
06.12.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sertanense
1
0
FT
29.11.15
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
21.11.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Gil Vicente
1
3
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
15.11.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Vitória de Sernache
2
1
FT
08.11.15
União de Leiria
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
0
FT
01.11.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Caldas
1
2
FT
25.10.15
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
0
FT
10.10.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Crato
3
0
FT
03.10.15
Peniche
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
0
FT
20.09.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
AC Alcanenense
3
0
FT
13.09.15
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
FT
30.08.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
2
1
FT
23.08.15
Vitória de Sernache
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
0
FT
24.05.15
AD Oliveirense
Vila Real
1
2
FT
17.05.15
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
AD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
10.05.15
AD Oliveirense
Tirsense
1
1
FT
03.05.15
Felgueiras 1932
AD Oliveirense
0
0
FT
26.04.15
AD Oliveirense
Vizela
2
1
FT
19.04.15
GD Ribeirão
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FT
12.04.15
AD Oliveirense
Amarante
2
1
FT
28.03.15
Vila Real
AD Oliveirense
1
3
FT
22.03.15
AD Oliveirense
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
7
2
FT
15.03.15
Tirsense
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FT
08.03.15
AD Oliveirense
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FT
01.03.15
Vizela
AD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
22.02.15
AD Oliveirense
GD Ribeirão
2
1
FT
15.02.15
Amarante
AD Oliveirense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
14.12.14
Tondela
SC Beira-Mar
1
0
FT
07.12.14
Portimonense
Tondela
1
1
FT
29.11.14
Benfica II
Tondela
0
2
FT
23.11.14
Tondela
Farense
1
0
FT
05.11.14
Porto II
Tondela
1
1
FT
02.11.14
Tondela
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
4
2
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
29.10.14
Arouca
Tondela
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.10.14
Santa Clara
Tondela
2
2
FT
11.10.14
Tondela
União Madeira
3
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
24.09.14
Tondela
Arouca
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.09.14
UD Oliveirense
Tondela
1
0
FT
31.08.14
Tondela
Academico Viseu
1
1
FT
27.08.14
Leixões
Tondela
1
1
FT
23.08.14
Tondela
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
20.08.14
Santa Clara
Tondela
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
17.08.14
Trofense
Tondela
2
2
FT
29.03.14
Benfica II
Chaves
2
1
FT
23.03.14
Chaves
Sporting CP II
2
3
FT
16.03.14
Farense
Chaves
1
2
FT
15.12.13
Chaves
Trofense
1
2
FT
11.12.13
Portimonense
Chaves
4
2
FT
08.12.13
Chaves
Penafiel
3
2
FT
01.12.13
CD Aves
Chaves
0
2
FT
27.11.13
Chaves
Atlético Clube de Portugal
0
0
FT
13.10.13
União Madeira
Chaves
2
0
FT
06.10.13
UD Oliveirense
Chaves
1
1
FT
28.09.13
Chaves
Tondela
1
2
FT
15.09.13
Chaves
Sporting Covilhã
0
2
FT
08.09.13
Academico Viseu
Chaves
1
2
FT