Ricardo Baixinho (Ricardo Baixinho)
Last matches
Portugal : Segunda Liga
18.09.21
Rio Ave
Feirense
0
4
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.09.21
Santa Clara
Benfica
0
5
FT
29.08.21
Benfica
Tondela
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vizela
4
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.08.21
Nacional
Vilafranquense
4
0
FT
10.08.21
Leixões
Farense
3
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
01.08.21
Casa Pia
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
1
FT
24.07.21
Trofense
Sporting Covilhã
0
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.05.21
Marítimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
0
FT
11.05.21
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
1
0
FT
05.05.21
Sporting Braga
Paços Ferreira
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.05.21
Casa Pia
Academico Viseu
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
26.04.21
Nacional
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
0
FT
21.04.21
Marítimo
Rio Ave
1
0
FT
11.04.21
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
1
2
FT
04.04.21
Belenenses
Boavista
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
29.03.21
Chaves
Penafiel
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
20.03.21
Sporting Lisbon
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.03.21
Academico Viseu
Benfica II
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.02.21
Tondela
Marítimo
2
1
FT
05.02.21
Marítimo
Sporting Lisbon
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.02.21
Mafra
Cova Piedade
1
1
FT
26.01.21
Vilafranquense
Vizela
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
15.01.21
Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
09.01.21
Boavista
Santa Clara
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
05.01.21
Academico Viseu
Casa Pia
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
28.12.20
Boavista
Sporting Braga
1
4
FT
27.11.20
Paços Ferreira
Famalicão
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
21.11.20
Oriental Dragon
Leixões
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
07.11.20
Varzim
Academico Viseu
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Académica
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
24.10.20
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
1
1
FT
17.10.20
Gil Vicente
Tondela
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
16.10.20
Leixões
Varzim
3
1
FT
03.10.20
Cova Piedade
Arouca
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
28.09.20
Belenenses
Famalicão
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
22.09.20
Feirense
Casa Pia
2
1
FT
18.09.20
UD Oliveirense
Penafiel
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
09.02.20
Olhanense
Louletano
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.02.20
Nacional
Leixões
1
0
FT
26.01.20
Cova Piedade
Mafra
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
19.01.20
Club Sintra Football
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
0
2
FT
12.01.20
Lagos
Amora
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
04.01.20
Belenenses
Sporting Braga
1
7
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
22.12.19
Pinhalnovense
Olhanense
1
5
FT
08.12.19
Sintrense
Sacavenense
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
01.12.19
Benfica II
Mafra
2
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
03.11.19
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Club Sintra Football
2
2
FT
13.10.19
FC Armacenenses
Louletano
3
1
FT
22.09.19
Olhanense
Lagos
4
1
FT
15.09.19
CD Fátima
Praiense
0
3
FT
24.08.19
Real
Loures
2
0
FT
18.08.19
União Santarém
RD Águeda
1
0
FT
12.05.19
Sertanense
Peniche
4
0
FT
05.05.19
CD Alcains
Anadia
0
1
FT
28.04.19
Sintrense
Torreense
3
2
FT
20.04.19
Vizela
Felgueiras 1932
3
1
FT
14.04.19
Lusitânia Lourosa
Amarante
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
08.04.19
Vitória Guimarães II
Penafiel
4
5
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
07.04.19
União Madeira
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
0
2
FT
31.03.19
Louletano
SC Angrense
2
0
FT
24.03.19
Peniche
CD Fátima
2
0
FT
17.03.19
Ideal
FC Armacenenses
0
1
FT
10.03.19
Praiense
Redondense Futebol Clube
4
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
03.03.19
Sporting Lisbon
Portimonense
3
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
16.09.18
União de Leiria
Sertanense
3
0
FT
01.09.18
FC Armacenenses
Praiense
2
1
FT
26.08.18
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Sacavenense
2
1
FT
19.08.18
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Amora
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
29.04.18
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
0
1
FT
22.04.18
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.04.18
Gondomar
Salgueiros
2
3
FT
31.03.18
FC Castrense
SR Almancilense
1
1
FT
18.03.18
Loures
Sintrense
1
3
FT
11.03.18
FC Cesarense
Felgueiras 1932
3
2
FT
04.03.18
Pinhalnovense
Operário
0
0
FT
25.02.18
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas
2
0
FT
11.02.18
Eléctrico FC
Caldas
0
2
FT
04.02.18
AC Alcanenense
Sporting Clube de Guadalupe
1
2
FT
07.01.18
Farense
Operário
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
17.12.17
Chaves
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10.12.17
Lusitano VRSA
Moura Atlético Clube
0
0
FT
26.11.17
AC Alcanenense
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
3
2
FT
12.11.17
Operário
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas
1
2
FT
29.10.17
Eléctrico FC
Praiense
0
0
FT
22.10.17
Loures
Torreense
0
0
FT
08.10.17
Marítimo II
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
1
FT
10.09.17
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Sintrense
3
2
FT
27.08.17
FC Armacenenses
Moura Atlético Clube
1
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
30.07.17
Arouca
Paços Ferreira
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
30.04.17
Famalicão
Vizela
2
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
23.04.17
FC Barreirense
SR Almancilense
4
2
FT
15.04.17
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Atlético Clube da Malveira
0
0
FT
09.04.17
Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.03.17
Academico Viseu
Santa Clara
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
26.02.17
Caldas
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
19.02.17
Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
12.02.17
FC Barreirense
Lusitano VRSA
1
1
FT
29.01.17
Atlético Clube da Malveira
Casa Pia
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.01.17
Sporting Covilhã
Olhanense
3
0
FT