Petar Stoychevski (P. Stoychevski)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
07.12.18
Kariana Erden
FK Botev Galabovo
3
0
FT
06.10.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
0
1
FT
01.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
0
FT
11.08.18
Strumska slava
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
28.04.18
Neftohimik
Lovech
1
1
FT
14.04.18
Strumska slava
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
06.04.18
Oborishte
Lovech
0
1
FT
05.03.18
Maritsa Plovdiv
Strumska slava
0
1
FT
05.11.17
Lovech
Nesebar
1
0
FT
01.10.17
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
1
1
FT
19.08.17
Oborishte
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
FT
29.07.17
Strumska slava
Montana
1
0
FT
27.05.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC CSKA Sofia II
2
1
FT
13.05.17
Nesebar
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FT
22.04.17
Spartak Pleven
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
03.03.17
Nesebar
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
0
FT
10.12.16
Spartak Pleven
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FT
05.12.16
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Sozopol
0
1
FT
01.12.16
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Bansko
2
0
FT
04.11.16
Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.10.16
Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
25.09.16
OFK Pomorie
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.09.16
FK Botev Galabovo
Montana
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.08.16
OFK Pomorie
Spartak Pleven
2
2
FT
21.05.16
Dobrudzha 1919
Spartak Pleven
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
29.04.16
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
16.04.16
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5
2
FT
09.04.16
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
02.04.16
Dunav
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
05.03.16
PFK Litex Lovech II
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FT
27.02.16
Bansko
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
05.12.15
Lokomotiv GO
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FT
08.11.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Dunav
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
28.10.15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.10.15
Bansko
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
5
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Lovech
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.08.15
Montana
Ludogorets
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.08.15
Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
31.05.15
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
FT
01.05.15
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
27.04.15
Slavia Sofia
AFK Haskovo
0
0
FT
03.04.15
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
5
2
FT
09.03.15
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno more
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
06.12.14
Dunav
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.11.14
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
Septemvri Simitli
AFK Haskovo
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
17.08.14
Marek
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.08.14
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.05.14
Neftohimik
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
1
FT
30.04.14
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
1
0
FT
04.12.13
Neftohimik
Beroe
1
3
FT
30.11.13
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Pirin Gotse Delchev
5
0
FT
03.11.13
Levski Sofia
Pirin Gotse Delchev
4
1
FT
19.10.13
Neftohimik
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.10.13
Pirin Razlog
Slavia Sofia
1
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.08.13
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.08.13
Botev Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
25.05.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Chavdar Etropole
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.04.13
Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
3
FT
13.04.13
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Gotse Delchev
5
0
FT
30.03.13
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.03.13
Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole
4
0
FT
10.03.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
4
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.10.12
PFK Minyor Pernik
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
0
FT
06.10.12
Montana
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.09.12
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
01.09.12
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
6
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
19.08.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.05.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
2
FT
14.05.12
Cherno more
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
06.05.12
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
FT
18.04.12
FK Malesh Mikrevo
FK Septemvri Simitli
3
2
FT
02.04.12
FC Akademik Sofia
Slivnishki geroy
4
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
11.03.12
CSKA Sofia
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12.11.11
Sportist Svoge
Bdin
3
1
FT
15.10.11
FK Lyubimets 2000
Nesebar
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
02.10.11
Levski Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
4
0
FT
17.09.11
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.08.11
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
06.08.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
28.05.11
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
21.05.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Vihren
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
18.05.11
Cherno more
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FT
02.05.11
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
0
1
FT
11.04.11
Slavia Sofia
FC Akademik Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
03.04.11
Vihren
FC Botev Krivodol
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.03.11
CSKA Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
05.03.11
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.11.10
FC Akademik Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
06.11.10
Bansko
FC Kom-Minyor
Bulgaria : First League
23.10.10
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
16.10.10
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
02.10.10
Chernomorets Balchik
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Bulgaria : First League
25.09.10
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Lovech
0
3
FT
04.09.10
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFK Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14.08.10
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Ravda 1954
08.08.10
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FT
31.07.10
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
FC Kom-Minyor