Pedro Pablo Campos Olavarría (P. Campos)
Last matches
USA : US Open Cup
19.03.24
Tormenta
America CFL Spurs
1
0
FT
USA : USL League One
16.03.24
Tormenta
Forward Madison
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
09.10.23
San Marcos
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
3
FT
16.07.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FT
09.07.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Cobreloa
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
25.06.23
Cobreloa
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
29.04.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Deportes Temuco
6
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
09.04.23
Eléctricos Refinerías Calama
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
6
FT
Chile : Primera B
02.04.23
Cobreloa
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
4
FT
19.03.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Recoleta
3
0
FT
25.02.23
Unión San Felipe
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Deportes Iquique
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
31.05.22
Everton
O'Higgins
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
25.05.22
Jorge Wilstermann
Everton
0
2
FT
Chile : Primera División
21.05.22
Deportivo Antofagasta
Everton
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
18.05.22
Ayacucho
Everton
0
2
FT
05.05.22
Everton
São Paulo
0
0
FT
27.04.22
Everton
Ayacucho
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
23.04.22
Everton
Palestino
0
0
FT
18.04.22
Ñublense
Everton
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
14.04.22
São Paulo
Everton
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
09.04.22
Everton
Huachipato
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
08.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
25.04.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FT
19.04.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
14.03.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
06.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
02.03.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
15.02.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
01.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FT
27.01.21
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
4
0
FT
24.01.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FT
07.01.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
03.01.21
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
27.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
22.12.20
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
19.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
12.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FT
05.12.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
24.11.20
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
1
0
FT
12.09.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
29.08.20
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
16.08.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
11.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
1
5
FT
08.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.03.20
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FT
23.02.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
1
FT
14.02.20
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FT
08.02.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
07.11.19
Celaya
Necaxa
1
0
FT
23.10.19
Dorados
Necaxa
2
1
FT
05.09.19
Necaxa
Celaya
0
0
FT
Mexico : Supercopa MX
15.07.19
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
4
0
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
07.04.19
León
Necaxa
2
1
FT
24.02.19
Necaxa
Tijuana
1
2
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
20.02.19
Necaxa
Atlético San Luis
2
3
FT
06.02.19
América
Necaxa
3
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
20.01.19
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Necaxa
2
3
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
16.01.19
Necaxa
América
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
13.01.19
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
2
1
FT
Mexico : Copa MX
10.01.19
Atlético San Luis
Necaxa
0
2
FT
World : FIFA U17 World Cup
14.10.17
Mexico Under 17
Chile Under 17
0
0
FT
11.10.17
Iraq Under 17
Chile Under 17
3
0
FT
08.10.17
Chile Under 17
England Under 17
0
4
FT
South America : CONMEBOL U17
20.03.17
Chile Under 17
Brazil Under 17
0
5
FT
17.03.17
Chile Under 17
Ecuador Under 17
1
0
FT
14.03.17
Chile Under 17
Paraguay Under 17
0
2
FT
11.03.17
Chile Under 17
Colombia Under 17
1
0
FT
08.03.17
Chile Under 17
Venezuela Under 17
1
0
FT
03.03.17
Chile Under 17
Ecuador Under 17
1
0
FT
01.03.17
Chile Under 17
Uruguay Under 17
1
1
FT
26.02.17
Chile Under 17
Colombia Under 17
1
1
FT
24.02.17
Chile Under 17
Bolivia Under 17
1
0
FT