Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio (Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio)
Last matches
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
02.05.24
Botafogo
Vitória
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
28.04.24
Botafogo PB
Caxias
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie A
14.04.24
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
22.03.24
Manaus
Paysandu
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
29.02.24
Humaitá
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
16.09.23
São Bernardo
São José RS
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
12.08.23
Ferroviária
Anápolis
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.07.23
Pouso Alegre
Aparecidense
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
01.07.23
Sampaio Corrêa
Criciúma
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
24.06.23
Brusque
Floresta
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
02.06.23
Ceará
Chapecoense
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
29.05.23
Aparecidense
Altos
1
2
FT
03.05.23
Manaus
Náutico
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
22.03.23
Cuiabá
Vila Nova
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
22.02.23
Nova Mutum EC
Londrina
4
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
15.11.22
Paysandu
Vila Nova
0
0
FT
27.10.22
Goiás
Real Noroeste
2
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
11.09.22
Amazonas
Pouso Alegre
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
10.08.22
Tombense
Vila Nova
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
31.07.22
Lagarto
Sousa
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
25.07.22
Volta Redonda
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
FT
17.07.22
Remo
ABC
2
0
FT
09.07.22
Botafogo PB
Floresta
1
1
FT
03.07.22
Campinense
Botafogo SP
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie B
18.06.22
Novorizontino
Tombense
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie C
05.06.22
Ferroviário
Paysandu
1
2
FT
23.05.22
Ypiranga Erechim
Remo
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
13.05.22
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
01.05.22
Figueirense
Mirassol
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
24.11.21
Vila Nova
Nova Mutum EC
3
0
FT
10.11.21
Castanhal
Paysandu
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
10.10.21
Atlético Cearense
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
02.10.21
Botafogo PB
Ituano
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
26.09.21
4 de Julho
ABC
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
19.09.21
Tombense
Santa Cruz
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
03.09.21
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
3
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.08.21
Criciúma
Oeste
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
14.08.21
Sousa
Treze
0
0
FT
23.01.21
Novorizontino
Floresta
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie B
09.01.21
Sampaio Corrêa
Cruzeiro
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
27.12.20
Altos
Salgueiro
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
25.10.20
Londrina
Ituano
1
0
FT
12.10.20
Vila Nova
Manaus
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
03.10.20
Náutico
Confiança
0
1
FT
13.09.20
Oeste
CSA
2
1
FT
22.08.20
Avaí
Cuiabá
0
2
FT
08.08.20
Juventude
CRB
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
12.02.20
Caucaia
São José RS
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie B
02.11.19
América Mineiro
Ponte Preta
0
0
FT
18.10.19
Cuiabá
Guarani
2
1
FT
28.09.19
Criciúma
Botafogo SP
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
15.09.19
Remo
Atlético Acreano
6
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
01.09.19
RB Bragantino
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
FT
20.08.19
Paraná
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
11.08.19
Imperatriz
ABC
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
31.07.19
Iporá
Real Noroeste
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
20.07.19
Globo
Ferroviário
2
0
FT
29.06.19
São José RS
Tombense
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
16.06.19
Ituano
Caldense
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
01.06.19
Vila Nova
Londrina
0
1
FT
12.05.19
Operário PR
Oeste
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
04.05.19
Juventude
Remo
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
05.09.18
Sampaio Corrêa
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
FT
19.08.18
CSA
São Bento
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
08.07.18
Joinville
Operário PR
1
3
FT
23.06.18
Botafogo SP
Luverdense
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
09.06.18
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
04.06.18
Internacional SC
Uberlândia
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
26.05.18
Tombense
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
06.05.18
Treze
Itabaiana
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
21.04.18
RB Bragantino
Tupi
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
14.02.18
Remo
Manaus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
21.11.17
Santa Cruz
Juventude
5
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
20.08.17
Ypiranga Erechim
Volta Redonda
3
3
FT
06.08.17
Joinville
Botafogo SP
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
29.07.17
Juazeirense
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FT
23.07.17
URT
Villa Nova
0
0
FT
09.07.17
Comercial MS
Ceilândia
0
1
FT
25.06.17
Central
Sousa
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
20.06.17
Botafogo PB
Remo
3
2
FT
03.06.17
Fortaleza
ASA
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
24.05.17
Guarani
Figueirense
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
01.04.17
Rio Branco ES
Luverdense
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
08.02.17
PSTC
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
05.11.16
Brasil de Pelotas
Vasco da Gama
2
1
FT
18.10.16
Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina
0
1
FT
04.10.16
CRB
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie A
11.09.16
Athletico Paranaense
Internacional
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
03.09.16
Tombense
Juventude
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
30.08.16
Paysandu
Tupi
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
18.06.16
Comercial MS
Araguaia AC
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie B
14.06.16
Oeste
Londrina
1
1
FT
28.05.16
Avaí
Ceará
4
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
19.04.16
Brasília DF
RB Bragantino
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
24.03.16
Vila Nova
Gama
0
0
FT
09.03.16
Comercial MS
Cuiabá
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
31.10.15
Atlético Goianiense
RB Bragantino
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
24.10.15
Ríver
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie A
15.10.15
Corinthians
Goiás
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
06.10.15
Paraná
Oeste
1
1
FT