Orjan Xhemalaj (O. Xhemalaj)
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
12.05.24
Vora
Apolonia Fier
3
4
FT
08.05.24
Luzi 2008
Vora
3
3
FT
04.05.24
Vora
Bylis
0
0
FT
29.04.24
AF Elbasani
Vora
2
0
FT
21.04.24
Vora
Tomori Berat
3
0
FT
12.04.24
Vora
Flamurtari
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Apolonia Fier
Vora
2
1
FT
31.03.24
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
2
3
FT
28.03.24
Lushnja
Vora
4
3
FT
09.03.24
Burreli
Vora
2
1
FT
03.03.24
Vora
Besa Kavajë
3
0
FT
24.02.24
Vora
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Lushnja
Vora
2
1
FT
29.01.24
Bylis
Vora
2
0
FT
21.01.24
Vora
Luzi 2008
3
1
FT
16.12.23
Tomori Berat
Vora
0
1
FT
11.12.23
Vora
Flamurtari
3
1
FT
Albania : Cup
06.12.23
Bylis
Vora
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.12.23
Burreli
Vora
0
0
FT
27.11.23
Vora
AF Elbasani
1
1
FT
23.11.23
Besa Kavajë
Vora
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Apolonia Fier
Vora
2
1
FT
06.11.23
Vora
Lushnja
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Kastrioti Krujë
Vora
2
3
FT
Albania : Cup
18.10.23
Tërbuni Pukë
Vora
2
4
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.10.23
Vora
Bylis
2
3
FT
02.10.23
Luzi 2008
Vora
0
1
FT
28.09.23
Vora
Tomori Berat
5
1
FT
24.09.23
Flamurtari
Vora
2
1
FT
14.09.23
AF Elbasani
Vora
3
2
FT
02.09.23
Vora
Besa Kavajë
4
2
FT
Albania : Cup
12.10.22
Vora
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
26.09.22
Kastrioti Krujë
Vora
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.05.22
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
30.04.22
Vora
Erzeni Shijak
1
4
FT
23.04.22
Erzeni Shijak
Besa Kavajë
4
1
FT
16.04.22
Lushnja
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Erzeni Shijak
Butrinti Sarandë
3
1
FT
02.04.22
Burreli
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Erzeni Shijak
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Erzeni Shijak
Tërbuni Pukë
1
0
FT
27.02.22
Pogradeci
Erzeni Shijak
0
3
FT
19.02.22
Erzeni Shijak
Maliqi
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Turbina Cërrik
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
05.02.22
Erzeni Shijak
Shkumbini Peqin
3
1
FT
29.01.22
Bylis
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
22.01.22
Erzeni Shijak
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
23.12.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
0
4
FT
18.12.21
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
2
FT
14.12.21
Besa Kavajë
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
04.12.21
Erzeni Shijak
Lushnja
4
1
FT
28.11.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
24.11.21
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Tomori Berat
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
07.11.21
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
30.10.21
Tërbuni Pukë
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Erzeni Shijak
Pogradeci
4
0
FT
17.10.21
Maliqi
Erzeni Shijak
0
4
FT
Albania : Cup
14.10.21
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Erzeni Shijak
Turbina Cërrik
3
1
FT
25.09.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Erzeni Shijak
3
2
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Erzeni Shijak
Bylis
0
1
FT
11.09.21
Apolonia Fier
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
22.05.21
Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Pogradeci
4
2
FT
08.05.21
Tomori Berat
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
1
FT
02.05.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
18.04.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Besa Kavajë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
2
FT
27.03.21
Tomori Berat
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Besa Kavajë
3
1
FT
20.02.21
Lushnja
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
3
FT
06.02.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Elbasani
3
0
FT
23.12.20
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Tomori Berat
2
0
FT
13.12.20
Besa Kavajë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
0
FT
05.12.20
Turbina Cërrik
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
0
FT
28.11.20
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Flamurtari
3
0
FT
21.11.20
Pogradeci
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
14.11.20
Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.11.20
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Lushnja
1
1
FT
04.11.20
Elbasani
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
3
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
11.07.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
3
0
FT
04.07.20
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
28.06.20
Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë
2
2
FT
20.06.20
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
14.06.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
4
2
FT
29.02.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
22.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
15.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
08.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
02.02.20
Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
29.01.20
Erzeni Shijak
Teuta Durrës
1
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
25.01.20
Burreli
Erzeni Shijak
2
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
22.12.19
Flamurtari
Teuta Durrës
1
3
FT
18.12.19
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FT
14.12.19
Kukësi
Teuta Durrës
4
0
FT