Noelia Muñoz Ródenas (Noelia Muñoz)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División Femenina
04.05.24
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla Tenerife
1
0
FT
27.04.24
Real Betis
Sporting de Huelva
3
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
21.04.24
Sant Andreu
Torrent
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
14.04.24
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Real Betis
Eibar
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
24.03.24
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Saguntino
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
17.03.24
Athletic Club
Valencia
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa de la Reina
13.03.24
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
18.02.24
Águilas
San Roque Lepe
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
03.02.24
Atlético Madrid
Levante
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
27.01.24
Guadalajara
Badajoz
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
20.01.24
Levante Las Planas
Real Sociedad
0
2
FT
Spain : Supercopa Femenina
16.01.24
Atlético Madrid
Levante
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
07.01.24
Estepona
Real Betis II
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
16.12.23
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Valencia
Madrid
3
4
FT
26.11.23
Real Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
5
2
FT
18.11.23
Valencia
Athletic Club
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
12.11.23
Alzira
Europa
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa de la Reina
08.11.23
Eibar
Levante Las Planas
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.10.23
La Unión Atlético
Cartagena LU II
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
22.10.23
Real Madrid
Levante
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
04.10.23
Athletic Club
Granada
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
01.10.23
Manresa
Lleida Esportiu
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
15.09.23
Valencia
Real Madrid
0
2
FT
20.05.23
Sporting de Huelva
Levante Las Planas
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Sevilla
Real Madrid
0
2
FT
29.04.23
Levante Las Planas
Athletic Club
0
1
FT
23.04.23
Sporting de Huelva
Madrid
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Levante Las Planas
Granadilla Tenerife
2
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15.05.22
Panadería Pulido
Villanovense
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
08.05.22
Villarreal
Real Betis
2
0
FT
30.04.22
Athletic Club
Granadilla Tenerife
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
23.04.22
Laredo
Ardoi
4
2
FT
10.04.22
Prat
Europa
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
02.04.22
Real Sociedad
Madrid
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
27.03.22
Cádiz II
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Sestao River
Peña Sport
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
06.03.22
Atlético Madrid
Granadilla Tenerife
4
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
20.02.22
San Roque Lepe
UD San Fernando
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
06.02.22
Barcelona
Eibar
7
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
30.01.22
Terrassa
Brea
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
16.01.22
Granadilla Tenerife
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
09.01.22
Tamaraceite
Montijo
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
18.12.21
Atlético Madrid
Real Betis
6
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.12.21
Hércules
Águilas
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Espanyol II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
14.11.21
Granadilla Tenerife
Valencia
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
07.11.21
Arosa
Langreo
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
31.10.21
Madrid
Eibar
1
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.10.21
Leganés II
Bergantiños
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
10.10.21
Sevilla
Athletic Club
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Levante
Real Betis
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
19.09.21
Terrassa
Numancia
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
12.09.21
Villarreal
Eibar
1
0
FT
27.06.21
Deportivo de La Coruña
Athletic Club
3
0
FT
20.06.21
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
1
4
FT
06.06.21
Levante
Athletic Club
4
0
FT
15.05.21
Valencia
Real Betis
1
2
FT
09.05.21
Sevilla
Deportivo de La Coruña
3
1
FT
01.05.21
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
FT
24.04.21
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
3
2
FT
17.04.21
Barcelona
Deportivo de La Coruña
9
0
FT
03.04.21
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
3
3
FT
14.02.21
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
2
0
FT
06.02.21
Real Sociedad
Madrid
1
1
FT
06.01.21
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Madrid
1
1
FT
19.12.20
Granadilla Tenerife
Sporting de Huelva
1
1
FT
13.12.20
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
0
1
FT
05.12.20
Barcelona
Santa Teresa
9
0
FT
21.11.20
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
5
1
FT
14.11.20
Levante
Deportivo de La Coruña
4
1
FT
01.03.20
Barcelona
Madrid
5
0
FT
23.02.20
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Atlético Madrid
Levante
4
1
FT
02.02.20
Valencia
Real Betis
2
2
FT
04.01.20
Espanyol
Logroño
1
3
FT
15.12.19
Madrid
Deportivo de La Coruña
2
2
FT
08.12.19
Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla Tenerife
3
1
FT
23.11.19
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
3
0
FT
17.11.19
Deportivo de La Coruña
Logroño
02.11.19
Sevilla
Real Sociedad
1
2
FT
26.10.19
Madrid
Barcelona
0
4
FT
13.10.19
Valencia
CD Tacón
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Athletic Club
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
2
FT
22.09.19
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FT
28.04.19
Real Betis
Logroño
3
2
FT
17.03.19
Málaga
Levante
0
1
FT