Niv Berkovitz (N. Berkovitz)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.05.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
08.05.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
6
0
FT
01.05.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
21.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Tiberias
3
0
FT
14.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
10.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
31.03.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
4
FT
17.03.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
13.03.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
06.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
28.02.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.02.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
21.02.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FT
17.02.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
14.02.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
10.02.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
31.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
27.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
09.01.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
04.01.23
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
26.12.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Tira
Hapoel Petah Tikva
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
08.12.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FT
14.11.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
04.11.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
28.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
2
FT
21.10.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
14.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
07.10.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
4
FT
03.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FT
21.09.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
0
FT
15.09.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Agudat Sport Ashdod
4
0
FT
05.09.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
25.08.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
18.08.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
06.05.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
3
FT
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FT
25.04.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
18.04.22
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
2
FT
08.04.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
01.04.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FT
25.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FT
17.03.22
Kafr Qasim
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FT
14.03.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
4
FT
07.03.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FT
18.10.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FT
13.10.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FT
01.10.21
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FT
13.09.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FT
02.09.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4
1
FT
26.08.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
23.05.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.05.21
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
30.09.20
Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
26.03.19
Northern Ireland Under 17
Israel Under 17
0
0
FT
23.03.19
Netherlands Under 17
Israel Under 17
2
0
FT
20.03.19
Israel Under 17
Czech Republic Under 17
0
1
FT
26.10.18
Israel Under 17
Spain Under 17
0
3
FT
23.10.18
Israel Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
4
1
FT
20.10.18
Faroe Islands Under 17
Israel Under 17
0
6
FT