Nikolay Bankov (N. Bankov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
04.05.22
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
5
FT
15.04.22
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
FT
10.04.22
Septemvri Sofia
Yantra 2019
4
1
FT
06.04.22
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
2
1
FT
18.03.22
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Lom
3
0
FT
09.03.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
02.03.22
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
25.02.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
28.10.21
Septemvri Sofia
Etar
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
24.10.21
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
4
1
FT
15.10.21
Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik
3
0
FT
03.10.21
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
7
0
FT
18.09.21
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
12.09.21
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
3
2
FT
29.08.21
Levski Lom
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FT
22.08.21
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
13.08.21
Septemvri Sofia
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FT
08.08.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
FT
04.08.21
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Varna
4
2
FT
31.07.21
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
FT
24.07.21
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
28.05.21
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.04.21
Lovech
Septemvri Sofia
2
3
FT
11.04.21
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
0
0
FT
05.04.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FT
10.03.21
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
20.02.21
Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia
0
6
FT
12.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FT
29.11.20
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FT
23.11.20
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
31.10.20
Septemvri Sofia
Kariana Erden
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
FT
26.09.20
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
19.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FT
29.08.20
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Sofia
5
2
FT
25.08.20
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
5
FT
15.08.20
Septemvri Sofia
Neftohimik
3
0
FT
08.08.20
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.06.20
Arda
Dunav
0
2
FT
14.06.20
Arda
Levski Sofia
1
3
FT
06.06.20
Dunav
Arda
0
0
FT
07.03.20
Etar
Arda
1
1
FT
22.02.20
Botev Vratsa
Arda
3
1
FT
17.02.20
Arda
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FT
14.12.19
Cherno more
Arda
1
1
FT
08.12.19
Arda
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
05.12.19
Arda
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
01.12.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
0
0
FT
22.11.19
Arda
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Beroe
Arda
0
1
FT
07.11.19
Arda
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
30.10.19
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
1
1
FT
19.10.19
Levski Sofia
Arda
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Arda
Dunav
0
2
FT
30.09.19
Arda
Etar
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Ludogorets
Arda
2
0
FT
13.09.19
Arda
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
30.08.19
Slavia Sofia
Arda
2
3
FT
23.08.19
Arda
Cherno more
0
0
FT
18.08.19
CSKA Sofia
Arda
3
2
FT
11.08.19
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
5
FT
02.08.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Arda
1
3
FT
27.07.19
Arda
Beroe
3
1
FT
19.07.19
Tsarsko selo
Arda
0
0
FT
14.07.19
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
25.11.18
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
3
FT
04.11.18
Botev Vratsa
Cherno more
2
1
FT
07.10.18
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
1
4
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.09.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
27.05.18
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
1
FT
18.05.18
Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzów
0
3
FT
12.05.18
Ruch Chorzów
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
09.05.18
Rakow Czestochowa
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
05.05.18
Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
FT
31.03.18
Tychy
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
17.03.18
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
0
2
FT
04.03.18
Ruch Chorzów
Bytovia Bytów
2
0
FT
26.11.17
Chrobry Głogów
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
22.11.17
Ruch Chorzów
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FT
22.10.17
GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FT
18.10.17
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
13.10.17
Ruch Chorzów
Rakow Czestochowa
1
0
FT
29.09.17
Ruch Chorzów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
24.09.17
Pogoń Siedlce
Ruch Chorzów
1
3
FT
18.09.17
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna
1
2
FT
14.09.17
Ruch Chorzów
Tychy
2
2
FT
08.09.17
Olimpia Grudziądz
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
29.05.17
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
0
3
FT
26.05.17
Montana
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
22.05.17
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
18.05.17
Lokomotiv GO
Slavia Sofia
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : First League
29.04.17
Lokomotiv GO
Beroe
0
1
FT
24.04.17
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
1
1
FT
13.04.17
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
1
1
FT