Mikhail Beliy (M. Beliy)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
16.11.19
Smorgon
Granit
0
3
FT
09.11.19
Smorgon
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
02.11.19
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FT
26.10.19
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
2
FT
19.10.19
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FT
16.10.19
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
4
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.07.19
Volna
Smorgon
2
4
FT
13.07.19
Granit
Smorgon
3
1
FT
06.07.19
Smolevichy
Smorgon
1
0
FT
13.10.18
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
06.10.18
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
3
0
FT
29.09.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
3
FT
22.09.18
Energetyk-BGU
Slavia
2
2
FT
15.09.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
08.09.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Energetyk-BGU
0
7
FT
01.09.18
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
25.08.18
Energetyk-BGU
Baranovichi
3
1
FT
18.08.18
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
11.08.18
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
2
2
FT
04.08.18
Naftan
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
21.07.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.07.18
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.07.18
Energetyk-BGU
Granit
3
1
FT
23.06.18
Volna
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
17.06.18
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.18
Oshmyany
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.06.18
Smorgon
Energetyk-BGU
1
4
FT
27.05.18
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
20.05.18
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
FT
12.05.18
Energetyk-BGU
FK Underdogs Čist́
5
1
FT
05.05.18
Energetyk-BGU
Orsha
4
0
FT
21.04.18
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
2
1
FT
14.04.18
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
07.04.18
Energetyk-BGU
Naftan
0
0
FT
11.11.17
Baranovichi
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
04.11.17
Energetyk-BGU
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
8
2
FT
28.10.17
Energetyk-BGU
Volna
1
1
FT
21.10.17
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
14.10.17
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
07.10.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
30.09.17
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
1
0
FT
19.07.17
Energetyk-BGU
Baranovichi
1
1
FT
15.07.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FT
10.06.17
Orsha
Belshina
0
1
FT
22.04.17
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
04.11.15
Barcelona U19
FC BATE Borisov Under 19
2
0
FT
20.10.15
FC BATE Borisov Under 19
Barcelona U19
0
3
FT
29.09.15
FC BATE Borisov Under 19
Roma U19
0
0
FT
16.09.15
Bayer Leverkusen U19
FC BATE Borisov Under 19
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.14
FC Partizan Minsk
Vitebsk
1
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.06.14
Volna
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
31.05.14
Vitebsk
FC Minsk II
1
3
FT
25.05.14
Lida
Vitebsk
1
4
FT
11.05.14
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
07.05.14
Vitebsk
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FT
04.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
26.04.14
Vitebsk
Smorgon
1
0
FT