Metodiy Stefanov (M. Stefanov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
26.05.24
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12.05.24
Belasitsa
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Super Cup
10.02.24
Ludogorets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.12.23
Ludogorets II
Dunav
2
0
FT
23.11.23
Ludogorets II
Chernomorets Burgas
0
1
FT
17.11.23
Yantra 2019
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
0
2
FT
04.06.23
Belasitsa
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
17.04.23
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
2
2
FT
31.03.23
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
5
0
FT
25.02.23
Ludogorets II
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
11.11.22
Ludogorets II
Belasitsa
3
0
FT
05.11.22
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
3
0
FT
24.10.22
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
11.10.22
Levski Krumovgrad
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
04.10.22
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
04.05.22
Ludogorets II
Marek
2
1
FT
25.04.22
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
3
2
FT
18.04.22
Ludogorets II
Lovech
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
06.04.22
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3
3
FT
02.04.22
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
18.03.22
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
FT
14.03.22
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
27.02.22
Ludogorets II
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FT
11.12.21
Ludogorets II
Sozopol
2
2
FT
01.11.21
Levski Lom
Ludogorets II
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
5
0
FT
02.10.21
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
FT
18.09.21
Ludogorets II
Spartak Varna
2
1
FT
12.09.21
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
3
2
FT
13.08.21
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
2
3
FT
09.08.21
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
3
3
FT
04.08.21
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
30.07.21
Ludogorets II
Etar
4
1
FT
26.07.21
Minyor Pernik
Ludogorets II
3
1
FT
15.04.21
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FT
19.03.21
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
10.03.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
21.02.21
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
16.02.21
Minyor Pernik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
01.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
03.10.20
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
3
2
FT
28.08.20
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
2
FT
24.08.20
Kariana Erden
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
19.08.20
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
15.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
07.08.20
Ludogorets II
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT
09.03.20
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
02.03.20
Ludogorets II
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
24.02.20
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
16.02.20
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
08.12.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
02.12.19
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
24.11.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
2
FT
15.11.19
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
0
3
FT
30.10.19
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
18.10.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
10.10.19
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
2
FT
05.10.19
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
4
2
FT
30.08.19
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
2
2
FT
24.08.19
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
19.08.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
0
0
FT
12.08.19
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
05.08.19
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
2
0
FT
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
21.07.19
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
19.05.19
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
0
FT
29.04.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
21.04.19
Ludogorets II
Arda
0
1
FT
12.04.19
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
07.04.19
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
31.03.19
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
1
3
FT
17.03.19
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
11.03.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
1
3
FT
04.03.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FT
07.12.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
01.12.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
25.11.18
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
14.11.18
Romania Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.10.18
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
06.10.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Nesebar
1
3
FT
30.09.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
27.09.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
01.09.18
Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
26.08.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
19.08.18
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
11.08.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FT
05.08.18
Tsarsko selo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
30.07.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Play-offs 1/2
21.05.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
2
FT
17.05.18
Vitosha Bistritsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FT
14.05.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
0
1
FT
07.05.18
Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.04.18
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT