Manuel Ramírez Marco (Manuel Ramírez)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Europa
Espanyol II
6
0
FT
20.04.24
Real Sociedad III
Athletic Club II
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Barakaldo
Izarra
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Badalona
Torrent
3
1
FT
03.03.24
Saguntino
Sant Andreu
0
2
FT
04.02.24
Terrassa
Formentera
2
1
FT
14.01.24
Espanyol II
Hércules
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Numancia
Ursaria
3
0
FT
18.11.23
Mutilvera
Deportivo Alavés II
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Real Sociedad III
Tudelano
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Saguntino
Espanyol II
3
1
FT
17.09.23
Alzira
Lleida Esportiu
0
2
FT
03.09.23
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Torrent
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Cirbonero
Arenas Getxo
2
0
FT
23.04.23
Tudelano
Racing Rioja
7
1
FT
09.04.23
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
0
1
FT
18.03.23
Mutilvera
Sestao River
1
1
FT
11.03.23
Beasain
Alfaro
5
0
FT
19.02.23
Terrassa
Manresa
1
3
FT
08.01.23
Prat
Lleida Esportiu
1
2
FT
11.12.22
Espanyol II
Formentera
1
0
FT
20.11.22
Izarra
Mutilvera
1
0
FT
30.10.22
Manresa
Alzira
4
3
FT
16.10.22
Tudelano
Gernika
3
2
FT
18.09.22
Badalona
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.05.22
Utebo
Illueca
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
24.04.22
Izarra
Cayón
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.03.22
Real Zaragoza II
Binéfar
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.03.22
Peña Sport
Racing Santander II
0
2
FT
19.12.21
Hércules
Toledo
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.12.21
Épila
Atlético Monzón
0
3
FT
05.12.21
Illueca
Cuarte
1
0
FT
14.11.21
Caspe
Belchite 97
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Utebo
Calamocha
4
0
FT
24.10.21
Belchite 97
Giner Torrero
4
0
FT
03.10.21
Borja
Robres
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
26.09.21
Badalona
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.09.21
Real Zaragoza II
Illueca
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Belchite 97
Binéfar
0
1
FT
02.05.21
Huesca II
Utebo
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.04.21
Valencia II
Olot
0
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
28.03.21
Real Zaragoza II
Calamocha
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Almudévar
Cuarte
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Illueca
Huesca II
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.01.21
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.01.21
Valdefierro
Cariñena
0
1
FT
05.12.20
Cuarte
Sariñena
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.10.20
Socuéllamos
Badajoz
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.03.20
Valdefierro
Illueca
0
1
FT
09.02.20
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Belchite 97
0
0
FT
02.02.20
Atlético Monzón
CDJ Tamarite
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.01.20
Sabadell
Levante II
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.01.20
Real Zaragoza II
Teruel
1
1
FT
29.12.19
Calamocha
Utebo
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.12.19
Costa Brava
Valencia II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.11.19
Borja
Sariñena
2
1
FT
10.11.19
Almudévar
Calamocha
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Teruel
Barbastro
4
3
FT
29.09.19
Fraga
Atlético Monzón
0
0
FT
18.09.19
Utebo
Belchite 97
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.09.19
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol II
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.09.19
Binéfar
Illueca
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.05.19
Ibiza
Málaga II
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
18.04.19
Almudévar
CDJ Tamarite
0
1
FT
31.03.19
Real Zaragoza II
San Lorenzo Flumen
3
0
FT
17.03.19
Sariñena
Borja
1
0
FT
03.03.19
Calamocha
CDJ Tamarite
1
3
FT
17.02.19
Casetas
Utebo
0
2
FT
03.02.19
Robres
Almudévar
1
2
FT
20.01.19
Belchite 97
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.01.19
Arenas Getxo
Vitoria
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.01.19
Brea
Sabiñánigo
4
2
FT
16.12.18
Sariñena
Casetas
2
0
FT
25.11.18
Robres
Sariñena
1
4
FT
11.11.18
Villanueva CF
CDJ Tamarite
2
2
FT
14.10.18
Calamocha
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.09.18
Villarreal II
Sabadell
4
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
09.09.18
Utebo
San Lorenzo Flumen
2
0
FT