Lucas Gonzalez (L. Gonzalez)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
19.04.24
Rubio Ñú
CD Recoleta
2
2
FT
15.04.24
CD Recoleta
Deportivo Santaní
6
0
FT
07.04.24
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
CD Recoleta
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
23.01.24
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
2
2
FT
19.01.24
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
08.10.23
Atyrá
CD Recoleta
2
3
FT
30.09.23
CD Recoleta
Pastoreo
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Deportivo Santaní
CD Recoleta
2
1
FT
18.09.23
CD Recoleta
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
0
3
FT
09.09.23
CD Recoleta
Fernando de la Mora
3
3
FT
02.09.23
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
CD Recoleta
3
4
FT
29.08.23
CD Recoleta
Rubio Ñú
1
3
FT
24.08.23
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
CD Recoleta
1
1
FT
18.08.23
CD Recoleta
12 de Octubre
4
1
FT
11.08.23
2 de Mayo
CD Recoleta
1
1
FT
06.08.23
CD Recoleta
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
1
FT
31.07.23
Sol de América
CD Recoleta
1
0
FT
24.07.23
CD Recoleta
3 de Febrero
6
1
FT
14.07.23
Independiente FBC
CD Recoleta
2
0
FT
08.07.23
CD Recoleta
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.07.22
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
1
0
FT
27.06.22
Tacuary
Sol de América
2
2
FT
23.06.22
Guaireña
Tacuary
0
0
FT
19.06.22
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
20.05.22
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Tacuary
Olimpia
1
4
FT
19.04.22
Sol de América
Tacuary
1
0
FT
11.04.22
Tacuary
Guaireña
0
1
FT
04.04.22
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
1
2
FT
11.03.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Tacuary
0
2
FT
19.02.22
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
2
0
FT
25.07.21
Guaireña
River Plate
1
2
FT
21.05.21
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
16.05.21
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
1
1
FT
10.05.21
Guaireña
River Plate
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FT
16.04.21
Guaireña
Olimpia
1
2
FT
12.04.21
Libertad
Guaireña
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
08.04.21
River Plate
Guaireña
4
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
03.04.21
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
FT
22.03.21
Guaireña
Sol de América
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
18.03.21
Guaireña
River Plate
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
05.03.21
River Plate
Guaireña
0
1
FT
24.02.21
Guaireña
Libertad
1
0
FT
21.02.21
Cerro Porteño
Guaireña
2
2
FT
14.02.21
Olimpia
Guaireña
0
0
FT
28.12.20
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
23.12.20
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
1
2
FT
19.12.20
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
1
0
FT
11.12.20
Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
06.12.20
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
3
0
FT
27.11.20
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
2
FT
14.11.20
Guaireña
General Díaz
1
1
FT
10.11.20
River Plate
Guaireña
1
2
FT
07.11.20
Guaireña
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
02.11.20
Sol de América
Guaireña
1
1
FT
24.10.20
Guaireña
Olimpia
2
1
FT
17.10.20
Guaireña
Libertad
0
3
FT
04.10.20
Olimpia
Guaireña
1
1
FT
26.09.20
Guaireña
12 de Octubre
3
3
FT
20.09.20
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
0
0
FT
13.09.20
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
0
FT
05.09.20
Libertad
Guaireña
5
2
FT
01.09.20
Guaireña
General Díaz
2
1
FT
23.08.20
Sol de América
Guaireña
2
1
FT
24.07.20
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
25.01.20
Guaireña
River Plate
2
0
FT
18.01.20
Nacional
Guaireña
3
0
FT
25.10.19
Nacional
River Plate
1
1
FT
01.09.19
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
3
1
FT
26.08.19
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
26.07.19
General Díaz
Nacional
1
1
FT