Leonilson Filho (Leonilson Filho)
Last matches
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
26.05.24
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
1
4
FT
Brazil : Serie D
21.05.24
Cascavel
Hercílio Luz
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
11.05.24
ABC
Londrina
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
02.05.24
CRB
Ceará
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
27.04.24
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Treze
3
4
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
09.04.24
CRB
Botafogo PB
0
0
FT
28.03.24
América RN
Náutico
1
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
09.03.24
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
14.02.24
Itabaiana
Sport Recife
1
2
FT
07.01.24
Juazeirense
Moto Club MA
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
25.11.23
Ceará
Juventude
1
3
FT
26.10.23
ABC
Avaí
1
1
FT
30.09.23
ABC
Ponte Preta
2
0
FT
19.08.23
ABC
CRB
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
13.08.23
Caxias
Ceilândia
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
20.07.23
ABC
Guarani
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
08.07.23
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
12.06.23
Figueirense
Pouso Alegre
1
2
FT
29.05.23
Floresta
Amazonas
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
24.05.23
ABC
Tombense
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
26.03.23
ABC
Náutico
3
1
FT
04.02.23
Bahia
Ferroviário
2
2
FT
08.01.23
Santa Cruz
Botafogo PB
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
04.08.22
Brusque
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
30.07.22
Tocantinópolis
São Raimundo AM
4
1
FT
24.07.22
Sousa
Lagarto
0
1
FT
17.07.22
Costa Rica
Ceilândia
0
3
FT
10.07.22
Jacuipense
CSE
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
02.07.22
Floresta
Altos
2
2
FT
26.06.22
Volta Redonda
Aparecidense
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
19.06.22
CSE
ASA
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
28.05.22
São José RS
Atlético Cearense
1
1
FT
08.05.22
ABC
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
19.03.22
Sergipe
Bahia
1
3
FT
16.02.22
Náutico
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
0
FT
03.02.22
Floresta
Fortaleza
0
2
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
12.01.22
América RN
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
27.10.21
Floresta
Ferroviário
0
0
FT
20.10.21
Santa Cruz
Floresta
3
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
16.10.21
Aparecidense
Uberlândia
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Uberlândia
Joinville
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie A
11.09.21
Juventude
Cuiabá
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
04.09.21
Santo André
Bangu
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.08.21
Botafogo SP
Ypiranga Erechim
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie B
10.08.21
Confiança
CSA
0
2
FT
17.07.21
Brasil de Pelotas
Vitória
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
04.07.21
São José RS
Mirassol
2
1
FT
26.06.21
Jacuipense
Ferroviário
1
0
FT
20.06.21
Figueirense
Mirassol
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
13.06.21
ABC
Sousa
4
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
05.06.21
Santa Cruz
Floresta
0
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
28.05.21
Globo
Força e Luz
2
1
FT
24.05.21
Força e Luz
ASSU
0
0
FT
16.05.21
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
1
0
FT
08.05.21
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
América RN
1
2
FT
28.04.21
Força e Luz
Globo
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
03.04.21
CSA
4 de Julho
2
2
FT
13.03.21
Botafogo PB
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
25.02.21
ABC
Globo
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
20.12.20
Globo
Fast Clube
2
1
FT
07.11.20
Globo
Salgueiro
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Águia Negra
Aparecidense
0
1
FT
21.10.20
América RN
Atlético Cajazeirense
4
1
FT
18.10.20
Altos
Sinop
2
1
FT
14.10.20
Potiguar Mossoró
Jacyobá
3
2
FT
03.10.20
Moto Club MA
Ríver
2
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
31.08.20
ABC
América RN
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
26.08.20
América RN
Juventude
1
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
13.03.20
ASSU
Globo
2
3
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
26.02.20
Ceará
Botafogo PB
2
2
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
16.02.20
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
0
0
FT
23.01.20
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Globo
3
2
FT
16.01.20
Força e Luz
Palmeira
0
0
FT
08.01.20
América RN
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
27.07.19
ABC
Santa Cruz
0
0
FT
29.06.19
Globo
Imperatriz
1
1
FT
21.06.19
ABC
Globo
1
1
FT
26.05.19
Globo
Treze
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
11.05.19
América RN
América PE
4
0
FT
04.05.19
Atlético Cearense
Central
1
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
10.04.19
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
0
2
FT
07.04.19
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Potiguar Mossoró
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
04.04.19
ABC
Santa Cruz
1
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
16.03.19
América RN
Força e Luz
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
07.03.19
ABC
Moto Club MA
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
02.03.19
Altos
Bahia
0
5
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
28.02.19
ASSU
Globo
2
2
FT
20.02.19
América RN
ABC
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
16.02.19
ABC
CRB
0
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
10.02.19
América RN
ASSU
4
0
FT
01.02.19
Força e Luz
América RN
1
2
FT
23.01.19
ASSU
ABC
2
3
FT
Brazil : Serie C
27.07.18
Globo
Náutico
1
1
FT
14.07.18
ABC
Confiança
4
0
FT
24.06.18
Globo
Remo
3
1
FT
02.06.18
ABC
Náutico
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
27.05.18
América RN
Imperatriz
2
1
FT
20.05.18
ASSU
Altos
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
15.05.18
Globo
Santa Cruz
1
2
FT