Konstantine Akhalaia (K. Akhalaia)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.05.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FT
16.05.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Gagra
1
3
FT
10.05.16
Meshakhte
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FT
29.11.15
Gagra
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FT
24.11.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Meshakhte
2
2
FT
17.11.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
12.11.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Imereti Khoni
2
1
FT
06.11.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
4
1
FT
31.10.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
0
FT
22.10.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
15.10.15
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
1
3
FT
25.09.15
Samgurali
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
5
1
FT
10.09.15
FC Betlemi Keda
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
1
FT
06.09.15
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
0
FT
02.09.15
FC Borjomi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
5
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
17.05.15
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni
1
3
FT
01.05.15
Guria
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
24.04.15
Dinamo Zugdidi
Samtredia
1
1
FT
11.04.15
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
0
FT
03.04.15
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
3
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
26.11.14
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
25.09.14
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
16.08.14
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FT
10.11.13
Chikhura
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
17.08.13
Dinamo Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
11.08.13
Dinamo Zugdidi
Chikhura
1
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.05.13
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
0
FT
22.05.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
4
2
FT
17.05.13
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
0
FT
13.05.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
1
FT
09.05.13
Meshakhte
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FT
04.05.13
Guria
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
1
FT
30.04.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
1
FT
25.04.13
Gagra
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FT
20.04.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
1
FT
14.04.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
6
1
FT
05.04.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Sulori Vani
4
1
FT
30.03.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Betlemi Keda
4
1
FT
25.03.13
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Guria
1
0
FT
21.03.13
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
0
FT
06.03.13
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
3
FT
05.12.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
0
FT
29.11.12
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
0
FT
25.11.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Sulori Vani
6
1
FT
19.11.12
Gagra
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
2
FT
13.11.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Meshakhte
7
2
FT
06.11.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
7
FT
25.10.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
3
1
FT
18.10.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
0
FT
13.10.12
Guria
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
0
FT
05.10.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
4
0
FT
28.09.12
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
4
FT
23.09.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
4
1
FT
13.09.12
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
1
FT
09.09.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
FT
04.09.12
Meshakhte
FC Sasco Tbilisi
1
5
FT
25.08.12
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
29.03.12
Kolkheti Poti
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
07.12.11
Dila
FC Baia Zugdidi
5
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
07.08.11
FC Baia Zugdidi
Sioni
3
0
FT
22.05.11
FC Baia Zugdidi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
18.05.11
Kolkheti Poti
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
1
FT
14.05.11
FC Tskhinvali
FC Baia Zugdidi
3
0
FT
08.05.11
FC Baia Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
1
FT
30.04.11
FC Zestafoni
FC Baia Zugdidi
3
0
FT
19.04.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
1
FT
12.03.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
0
FT
17.10.10
Sioni
FC Baia Zugdidi
1
3
FT