Kenneth Mamegwa (K. Mamegwa)
Last matches
South Africa : 1st Division
12.05.24
Pretoria Callies
University of Pretoria
1
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
11.05.24
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
1
0
FT
07.05.24
Kaizer Chiefs
TS Galaxy
2
2
FT
South Africa : Cup
05.05.24
Stellenbosch
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
02.05.24
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
5
FT
01.05.24
Stellenbosch
Golden Arrows
3
0
FT
17.04.24
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch
1
1
FT
15.04.24
Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
2
2
FT
South Africa : Cup
15.03.24
Milford FC
Stellenbosch
1
6
FT
South Africa : PSL
06.03.24
Chippa United
Richards Bay
3
0
FT
02.03.24
Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates
0
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
24.02.24
JDR Stars
Hungry Lions
0
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
29.12.23
AmaZulu
Royal AM
3
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
10.12.23
MM Platinum
Milford FC
3
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
06.12.23
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FT
26.11.23
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
0
1
FT
07.11.23
Stellenbosch
Richards Bay
2
1
FT
South Africa : League Cup
04.11.23
Richards Bay
Orlando Pirates
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
28.10.23
Chippa United
AmaZulu
1
1
FT
South Africa : League Cup
18.10.23
TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
04.10.23
Cape Town Spurs
SuperSport United
1
2
FT
30.09.23
Polokwane City
Royal AM
1
0
FT
South Africa : 8 Cup
23.09.23
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
2
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
26.08.23
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
3
0
FT
19.08.23
Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
South Africa : 8 Cup
12.08.23
Mamelodi Sundowns
Swallows
1
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
08.08.23
Orlando Pirates
Royal AM
4
2
FT
South Africa : Play-offs 1/2
10.06.23
Casric Stars
Maritzburg United
0
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
20.05.23
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
0
0
FT
13.05.23
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
4
0
FT
03.05.23
Orlando Pirates
Royal AM
1
1
FT
27.04.23
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
FT
23.04.23
SuperSport United
AmaZulu
2
1
FT
22.04.23
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City
2
1
FT
12.04.23
Marumo Gallants
Chippa United
3
1
FT
01.04.23
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch
2
1
FT
14.03.23
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
5
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
08.03.23
Dondol Stars FC
AmaZulu
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
05.03.23
SuperSport United
Golden Arrows
2
1
FT
03.03.23
Swallows
Orlando Pirates
1
4
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
01.03.23
Magesi FC
Polokwane City
0
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
25.02.23
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch
1
2
FT
19.02.23
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
2
3
FT
South Africa : Cup
08.02.23
SuperSport United
Dondol Stars FC
1
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
04.02.23
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FT
03.02.23
Swallows
Richards Bay
1
0
FT
29.01.23
Kaizer Chiefs
Royal AM
2
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
25.01.23
Cape Town Spurs
Uthongathi
2
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
21.01.23
AmaZulu
Marumo Gallants
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Maritzburg United
Royal AM
3
1
FT
30.12.22
Stellenbosch
Chippa United
1
1
FT
South Africa : Black Label Cup
12.11.22
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
PSO
5
6
0
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
09.11.22
Baroka
Casric Stars
1
2
FT
30.10.22
Hungry Lions
TTM
3
0
FT
26.10.22
Casric Stars
Polokwane City
1
3
FT
South Africa : PSL
25.10.22
Cape Town City
Chippa United
2
1
FT
19.10.22
Swallows
Royal AM
2
0
FT
04.10.22
TS Galaxy
Marumo Gallants
0
1
FT
17.09.22
Chippa United
Marumo Gallants
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Marumo Gallants
Kaizer Chiefs
1
1
FT
21.08.22
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
0
0
FT
13.08.22
Marumo Gallants
Golden Arrows
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Royal AM
Kaizer Chiefs
1
0
FT
South Africa : Play-offs 1/2
29.05.22
Cape Town All Stars
University of Pretoria
1
3
FT
South Africa : PSL
14.05.22
Golden Arrows
Royal AM
2
2
FT
03.05.22
SuperSport United
Stellenbosch
0
0
FT
23.04.22
TS Galaxy
Maritzburg United
1
1
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
12.04.22
Free State Stars
Jomo Cosmos
2
0
FT
South Africa : Cup
09.04.22
Marumo Gallants
Baroka
1
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
03.04.22
Black Leopards
Jomo Cosmos
2
0
FT
South Africa : Cup
12.03.22
Platinum City Rovers
SuperSport United
0
1
FT
08.03.22
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mathaithai Football Club
6
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
06.03.22
Platinum City Rovers
University of Pretoria
0
2
FT
27.02.22
Venda FC
Richards Bay
0
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
19.02.22
Chippa United
Royal AM
2
2
FT
South Africa : Cup
12.02.22
Kaizer Chiefs
TS Galaxy
0
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
07.02.22
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
2
0
FT
22.12.21
Baroka
Royal AM
1
0
FT
08.12.21
Sekhukhune United
Marumo Gallants
0
1
FT
05.12.21
SuperSport United
Sekhukhune United
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Swallows
Kaizer Chiefs
1
3
FT
24.11.21
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
2
2
FT
06.11.21
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
2
1
FT
05.11.21
SuperSport United
TS Galaxy
2
1
FT
03.11.21
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
1
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
31.10.21
Black Leopards
Platinum City Rovers
2
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
24.10.21
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
1
2
FT
19.10.21
TS Galaxy
AmaZulu
0
1
FT
16.10.21
SuperSport United
Baroka
2
0
FT
02.10.21
Chippa United
SuperSport United
0
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
22.09.21
Polokwane City
Richards Bay
4
0
FT
21.09.21
TTM
Black Leopards
1
1
FT
18.09.21
TS Sporting
University of Pretoria
0
0
FT
South Africa : 8 Cup
29.08.21
Cape Town City
Swallows
0
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
25.08.21
Maritzburg United
Sekhukhune United
0
2
FT
21.08.21
Orlando Pirates
Stellenbosch
2
2
FT
South Africa : 8 Cup
14.08.21
Orlando Pirates
Swallows
1
2
FT
South Africa : Play-offs 1/2
28.06.21
Richards Bay
Royal AM
South Africa : PSL
05.06.21
TS Galaxy
Kaizer Chiefs
0
1
FT