Juan Gabriel Álvarez Matho (J. Álvarez)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.01.24
Conquense
Villarrobledo
3
0
FT
14.01.24
Villarrobledo
Toledo
1
1
FT
17.12.23
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
1
0
FT
25.11.23
Azuqueca
Villarrobledo
1
0
FT
19.11.23
Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Tarancón
Villarrobledo
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Villarrobledo
Torrijos
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos
0
0
FT
24.09.23
Villarrobledo
Albacete II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Marchamalo
Villarrobledo
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
23.07.23
Rampla Juniors
Potencia
2
0
FT
09.07.23
Rampla Juniors
Rentistas
1
1
FT
02.07.23
Miramar Misiones
Rampla Juniors
0
0
FT
24.06.23
Rampla Juniors
Progreso
0
1
FT
18.06.23
Uruguay Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
3
0
FT
11.06.23
Rampla Juniors
Albion
0
2
FT
27.05.23
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
1
2
FT
07.05.23
Rampla Juniors
Oriental
1
3
FT
19.03.23
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
0
1
FT
25.09.22
Juventud
Uruguay Montevideo
0
3
FT
12.09.22
Miramar Misiones
Juventud
1
1
FT
28.08.22
Sud América
Juventud
0
2
FT
25.08.22
Juventud
Cerro
1
1
FT
20.08.22
Atenas
Juventud
2
1
FT
13.08.22
Juventud
La Luz
0
1
FT
31.07.22
Juventud
Rampla Juniors
1
2
FT
25.07.22
Racing
Juventud
1
0
FT
22.06.22
Villa Española
Juventud
1
1
FT
10.06.22
Central Español
Juventud
0
0
FT
29.05.22
Cerro
Juventud
0
1
FT
24.05.22
Juventud
Atenas
0
0
FT
16.05.22
Juventud
Progreso
0
0
FT
08.05.22
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
0
1
FT
30.04.22
Juventud
Racing
0
2
FT
16.04.22
Progreso
Juventud
2
1
FT
03.04.22
La Luz
Juventud
1
0
FT
25.03.22
Juventud
Villa Española
1
0
FT
17.11.21
Juventud
Atenas
0
0
FT
10.11.21
Central Español
Juventud
1
1
FT
02.11.21
Juventud
Defensor Sporting
3
3
FT
28.10.21
Cerro
Juventud
2
1
FT
19.10.21
Juventud
Rocha
1
0
FT
13.10.21
Danubio
Juventud
0
1
FT
05.10.21
Juventud
Rampla Juniors
1
1
FT
28.09.21
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
1
0
FT
22.09.21
Albion
Juventud
1
0
FT
16.09.21
Juventud
Villa Teresa
1
2
FT
12.08.21
Juventud
Racing
2
0
FT
19.01.21
Juventud
Sud América
1
0
FT
03.12.20
Sud América
Juventud
2
0
FT
29.11.20
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
1
0
FT
24.11.20
Juventud
Central Español
0
0
FT
20.11.20
Atenas
Juventud
2
3
FT
17.11.20
Juventud
Villa Española
0
0
FT
09.11.20
Rocha
Juventud
1
1
FT
03.11.20
Juventud
Albion
0
0
FT
30.10.20
Tacuarembó
Juventud
1
2
FT
26.10.20
Juventud
Cerrito
3
1
FT
18.09.20
Villa Española
Juventud
2
2
FT
31.08.20
Cerrito
Juventud
1
0
FT
15.10.19
Villa Teresa
Sud América
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Albion
Sud América
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Bella Vista
Sud América
0
1
FT
18.08.19
Tacuarembó
Sud América
0
2
FT
21.07.19
Sud América
Cerrito
0
2
FT
13.07.19
Rentistas
Sud América
1
2
FT
06.07.19
Sud América
Villa Teresa
0
1
FT
02.07.19
Sud América
Central Español
1
0
FT
22.06.19
Atenas
Sud América
2
0
FT
08.06.19
Sud América
Albion
0
1
FT
01.06.19
Deportivo Maldonado
Sud América
2
0
FT
25.05.19
Sud América
Bella Vista
2
1
FT
17.05.19
City Torque
Sud América
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Sud América
Tacuarembó
1
0
FT
07.05.19
Villa Española
Sud América
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
28.04.18
Fénix
Danubio
0
1
FT
17.03.18
River Plate
Fénix
2
1
FT
04.03.18
Defensor Sporting
Fénix
3
2
FT