José Manuel Sarmiento Millet (Manuel Sarmiento)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División
02.06.24
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
Preview
18.05.24
Eldense
Levante
0
0
FT
04.05.24
FC Cartagena
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
20.04.24
Elche
Sporting Gijon
2
1
FT
23.03.24
Alcorcon
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
09.03.24
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
2
0
FT
24.02.24
Eibar
Espanyol
2
3
FT
28.01.24
Sporting Gijon
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FT
12.01.24
Eibar
Racing Santander
2
0
FT
17.12.23
Levante
Huesca
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Lugo
Mirandes
2
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
01.12.23
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
2
0
FT
18.11.23
Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Racing Ferrol
FC Andorra
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon
0
2
FT
02.10.23
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
3
0
FT
22.09.23
FC Cartagena
Eibar
1
2
FT
10.09.23
Real Valladolid
Elche
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
12.08.23
Real Zaragoza
Villarreal II
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.06.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Castellón
1
0
FT
27.05.23
Real Murcia
Eldense
1
2
FT
20.05.23
Alcoyano
Real Murcia
1
2
FT
07.05.23
Badajoz
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Ceuta
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Real Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
3
0
FT
09.04.23
Mérida
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FT
25.03.23
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Mérida
Talavera
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Eldense
La Nucía
2
0
FT
25.02.23
Barcelona II
Alcoyano
3
0
FT
18.02.23
Badajoz
SS Reyes
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Linense
Linares Deportivo
2
3
FT
29.01.23
Mérida
SS Reyes
1
3
FT
15.01.23
Ceuta
Real Madrid II
2
2
FT
08.01.23
San Fernando CD
Córdoba
1
3
FT
18.12.22
Alcoyano
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
07.12.22
Algeciras
Linense
1
0
FT
27.11.22
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruña
0
3
FT
19.11.22
Eldense
Cornellà
2
0
FT
05.11.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Atlético Baleares
Eldense
3
1
FT
16.10.22
Alcorcon
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
09.10.22
Badajoz
Ceuta
2
1
FT
24.09.22
Mérida
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
FT
17.09.22
Real Murcia
Numancia
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Real Madrid II
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Atlético Baleares
Real Unión
1
1
FT
05.06.22
Villarreal II
UD Logroñés
3
1
FT
28.05.22
Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
FT
14.05.22
Real Unión
Talavera
3
1
FT
08.05.22
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
3
0
FT
24.04.22
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Badajoz
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
01.04.22
Castellón
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
25.03.22
Badajoz
Real Unión
2
1
FT
12.03.22
SS Reyes
Calahorra
0
3
FT
08.03.22
Real Madrid II
Albacete
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Villarreal II
Sabadell
0
3
FT
20.02.22
Real Valladolid II
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FT
04.02.22
Extremadura UD
SS Reyes
0
6
FT
29.01.22
Celta de Vigo II
Athletic Club II
4
1
FT
08.01.22
Badajoz
Real Valladolid II
1
2
FT
19.12.21
Talavera
Real Unión
1
3
FT
04.12.21
Real Betis II
Linares Deportivo
1
3
FT
27.11.21
Sabadell
FC Andorra
0
1
FT
20.11.21
San Fernando CD
Sanluqueño
3
1
FT
07.11.21
Extremadura UD
Inter de Madrid
1
2
FT
22.10.21
Extremadura UD
Tudelano
1
1
FT
09.10.21
UCAM Murcia
Castellón
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Sanluqueño
Linares Deportivo
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Linense
Algeciras
0
4
FT
04.09.21
Extremadura UD
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
29.08.21
Badajoz
Talavera
2
0
FT
09.05.21
Sevilla II
Linense
3
1
FT
25.04.21
Alcoyano
Barcelona II
1
2
FT
18.04.21
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
0
0
FT
11.04.21
Badajoz
Real Madrid II
2
0
FT
21.02.21
El Ejido
Sevilla II
0
0
FT
07.02.21
SS Reyes
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Villanovense
Villarrubia
1
1
FT
12.12.20
Marino
Las Palmas II
0
0
FT
22.11.20
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
2
0
FT
15.11.20
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid II
1
0
FT
18.10.20
UD Melilla
Villarrobledo
3
0
FT
08.03.20
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
1
1
FT
16.02.20
Villarreal II
FC Andorra
2
1
FT
02.02.20
Inter de Madrid
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FT
12.01.20
Atlético Madrid II
Marino de Luanco
3
0
FT
15.12.19
Linense
Córdoba
0
1
FT
07.12.19
Sevilla II
Recreativo Huelva
1
3
FT
24.11.19
Las Palmas II
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
FT
10.11.19
Castellón
Hércules
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Mérida
Yeclano
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
FT
14.09.19
Real Madrid II
Langreo
0
0
FT
25.08.19
FC Cartagena
Badajoz
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Espanyol II
Levante II
2
1
FT
05.05.19
Fuenlabrada
Unión Adarve
4
0
FT
13.04.19
Barcelona II
Levante II
3
2
FT