José Antonio Moreira Martínez (José Antonio Moreira)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.06.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Atios
3
1
FT
06.06.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Barco
0
2
FT
30.05.21
Ourense CF
Agrupación Estudiantil
3
2
FT
23.05.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Ribadumia
0
2
FT
16.05.21
UD Ourense
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
3
FT
09.05.21
Atios
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
1
FT
02.05.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Pontellas
2
1
FT
25.04.21
Barco
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
FT
21.04.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
UD Ourense
3
2
FT
18.04.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Ourense CF
1
2
FT
28.03.21
Fisterra
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
3
FT
21.03.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Polvorín
0
0
FT
07.03.21
Bergantiños
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
FT
28.02.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
As Pontes
5
1
FT
21.02.21
Silva
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
FT
14.02.21
Villalbés
Agrupación Estudiantil
0
2
FT
24.01.21
Agrupación Estudiantil
Paiosaco
3
0
FT
17.01.21
Somozas
Agrupación Estudiantil
5
1
FT
27.12.20
Arzúa
Agrupación Estudiantil
6
1
FT
13.12.20
Polvorín
Agrupación Estudiantil
0
0
FT
08.12.20
Deportivo La Coruña II
Agrupación Estudiantil
3
1
FT
05.12.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Bergantiños
1
3
FT
29.11.20
As Pontes
Agrupación Estudiantil
4
0
FT
08.11.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Silva
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Paiosaco
Agrupación Estudiantil
1
1
FT
25.10.20
Agrupación Estudiantil
Somozas
1
4
FT
18.10.20
Viveiro
Agrupación Estudiantil
2
0
FT
18.07.20
Compostela
Barco
3
1
FT
01.03.20
Rápido Bouzas
Barco
1
2
FT
25.02.20
Barco
Pontellas
1
2
FT
22.02.20
Barco
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
1
FT
16.02.20
Bergantiños
Barco
2
1
FT
09.02.20
Somozas
Barco
1
4
FT
02.02.20
Barco
Compostela
0
5
FT
26.01.20
Alondras
Barco
1
0
FT
19.01.20
Barco
Arenteiro
0
2
FT
12.01.20
Barco
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
05.01.20
Choco
Barco
5
0
FT
15.12.19
Arosa
Barco
2
1
FT
01.12.19
Barco
Paiosaco
3
2
FT
24.11.19
Arzúa
Barco
1
2
FT
17.11.19
Barco
Villalbés
2
1
FT
10.11.19
Silva
Barco
0
1
FT
02.11.19
Barco
As Pontes
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Estradense
Barco
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Barco
UD Ourense
3
2
FT
12.10.19
Polvorín
Barco
2
4
FT
06.10.19
Barco
Rápido Bouzas
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Barco
2
3
FT
22.09.19
Barco
Bergantiños
2
1
FT
15.09.19
Barco
Somozas
3
0
FT
08.09.19
Compostela
Barco
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Barco
Alondras
0
2
FT
25.08.19
Arenteiro
Barco
1
1
FT
02.06.19
Real Jaén
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FT
26.05.19
Racing Ferrol
Real Jaén
1
0
FT
19.05.19
Ribadumia
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FT
12.05.19
Racing Ferrol
Villalbés
2
1
FT
05.05.19
Laracha
Racing Ferrol
1
3
FT
01.05.19
Racing Ferrol
Arenteiro
4
1
FT
27.04.19
Choco
Racing Ferrol
0
5
FT
21.04.19
Racing Ferrol
Boiro
5
1
FT
14.04.19
Barco
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FT
06.04.19
Racing Ferrol
Porriño Industrial
4
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.12.18
Unión Adarve
Fuenlabrada
0
0
FT
09.12.18
Pontevedra
Unión Adarve
3
1
FT
02.12.18
Unión Adarve
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
25.11.18
Rápido Bouzas
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
18.11.18
Unión Adarve
Inter de Madrid
1
3
FT
11.11.18
Coruxo
Unión Adarve
2
1
FT
04.11.18
Unión Adarve
Real Valladolid II
2
1
FT
28.10.18
SS Reyes
Unión Adarve
2
2
FT
21.10.18
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
3
2
FT
13.10.18
Deportivo La Coruña II
Unión Adarve
2
3
FT
07.10.18
Unión Adarve
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
FT
30.09.18
Guijuelo
Unión Adarve
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Unión Adarve
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
16.09.18
Salamanca UDS
Unión Adarve
4
3
FT
09.09.18
Unión Adarve
Real Madrid II
0
0
FT
02.09.18
Burgos
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
26.08.18
Unión Adarve
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FT
06.05.18
Pontevedra
Unión Adarve
0
0
FT
29.04.18
Unión Adarve
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
22.04.18
Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve
0
1
FT
15.04.18
Unión Adarve
Talavera
1
0
FT
01.04.18
Unión Adarve
Ponferradina
3
4
FT
25.03.18
Coruxo
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
18.03.18
Unión Adarve
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FT
04.03.18
Unión Adarve
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FT
25.02.18
SS Reyes
Unión Adarve
2
2
FT
18.02.18
Unión Adarve
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FT
14.02.18
Unión Adarve
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FT
11.02.18
Toledo
Unión Adarve
1
3
FT
04.02.18
Unión Adarve
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda
3
1
FT
28.01.18
Rápido Bouzas
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
14.01.18
Atlético Madrid II
Unión Adarve
2
1
FT
17.12.17
Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve
1
2
FT
10.12.17
Unión Adarve
Pontevedra
0
0
FT
02.12.17
Guijuelo
Unión Adarve
3
1
FT
26.11.17
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
0
0
FT