Joris Westhof (J. Westhof)
Last matches
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
10.05.24
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
03.05.24
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.04.24
ADO Den Haag
Eindhoven
1
1
FT
12.04.24
Willem II
AZ II
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.04.24
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
2
1
FT
02.04.24
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
29.03.24
VVV
TOP Oss
2
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
09.03.24
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Club Brugge KV II
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
03.03.24
Heracles
Almere City
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
26.02.24
PSV II
Dordrecht
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18.02.24
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
09.02.24
NAC Breda
Eindhoven
02.02.24
TOP Oss
ADO Den Haag
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.01.24
Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.12.23
Den Bosch
Cambuur
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
16.12.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
GVVV
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
09.12.23
AZ
Almere City
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
01.12.23
Willem II
Emmen
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
25.11.23
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
1
2
FT
10.11.23
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.11.23
MVV
Emmen
1
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
31.10.23
Quick Boys
NAC Breda
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
27.10.23
Roda JC
Ajax II
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.10.23
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.10.23
Dordrecht
Cambuur
5
2
FT
02.10.23
MVV
Eindhoven
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.09.23
PEC Zwolle
AZ
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.09.23
VVV
NAC Breda
3
1
FT
01.09.23
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
2
1
FT
18.08.23
NAC Breda
AZ II
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.08.23
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
26.05.23
Almere City
Eindhoven
AET
3
1
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.05.23
Den Bosch
Almere City
2
2
FT
05.05.23
Dordrecht
Heracles
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.04.23
Groningen
NEC
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
15.04.23
Scheveningen
Quick Boys
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.04.23
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
31.03.23
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
2
2
FT
17.03.23
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
3
1
FT
13.03.23
Roda JC
AZ II
2
0
FT
10.03.23
NAC Breda
MVV
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
05.03.23
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
24.02.23
Roda JC
Almere City
0
2
FT
17.02.23
Heracles
Willem II
1
1
FT
10.02.23
MVV
TOP Oss
5
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
04.02.23
Volendam
AZ
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
27.01.23
Roda JC
Dordrecht
1
0
FT
20.01.23
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
1
2
FT
13.01.23
De Graafschap
Ajax II
3
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
10.01.23
Kozakken Boys
ADO Den Haag
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.01.23
AZ II
Heracles
1
1
FT
19.11.22
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
05.11.22
Kozakken Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
29.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
24.10.22
PSV II
Helmond Sport
6
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
14.10.22
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.10.22
Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
30.09.22
De Graafschap
AZ II
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
17.09.22
Spakenburg
Noordwijk
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
10.09.22
NEC
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
02.09.22
Helmond Sport
Almere City
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.08.22
Cambuur
AZ
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.08.22
PSV II
Heracles
0
3
FT
12.08.22
Telstar
PEC Zwolle
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
26.05.22
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
10.05.22
Excelsior
Roda JC
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.05.22
Cambuur
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
29.04.22
Dordrecht
Volendam
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
23.04.22
ASWH
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.04.22
AZ II
ADO Den Haag
0
1
FT
08.04.22
Eindhoven
Almere City
3
1
FT
04.04.22
AZ II
Roda JC
0
1
FT
26.03.22
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
3
0
FT
18.03.22
De Graafschap
MVV
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.03.22
RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
07.03.22
PSV II
Emmen
1
3
FT
25.02.22
Volendam
Helmond Sport
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
20.02.22
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
11.02.22
Almere City
Emmen
0
0
FT
06.02.22
Den Bosch
ADO Den Haag
0
1
FT
30.01.22
VVV
Dordrecht
4
2
FT
23.01.22
Telstar
Ajax II
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.01.22
Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.12.21
Ajax II
Helmond Sport
1
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
16.12.21
Cambuur
NEC
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
10.12.21
Volendam
PSV II
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.11.21
Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
19.11.21
VVV
Eindhoven
2
0
FT
06.11.21
Telstar
Excelsior
2
5
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.10.21
De Treffers
Rijnsburgse Boys
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.10.21
Twente
NEC
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
16.10.21
AFC
Volendam II
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
10.10.21
ADO Den Haag
Den Bosch
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
02.10.21
Heracles
Willem II
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
27.09.21
Ajax II
MVV
3
1
FT
17.09.21
Roda JC
TOP Oss
2
0
FT
13.09.21
Ajax II
NAC Breda
6
3
FT
10.09.21
Excelsior
Dordrecht
3
1
FT
03.09.21
Helmond Sport
Emmen
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
28.08.21
Kozakken Boys
GVVV
1
1
FT