Jorge Chacón Peñalva (Chacón)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
10.03.24
Arnedo
River Ebro
3
3
FT
03.03.24
River Ebro
Alberite
3
3
FT
27.01.24
Casalarreina
River Ebro
2
2
FT
21.01.24
River Ebro
La Calzada
1
3
FT
14.01.24
Calahorra II
River Ebro
1
1
FT
03.12.23
River Ebro
Vianés
2
1
FT
19.11.23
River Ebro
Varea
1
2
FT
08.10.23
River Ebro
UD Logroñés II
0
3
FT
16.09.23
Berceo
River Ebro
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
13.05.23
Arnedo
Alfaro
1
4
FT
23.04.23
Izarra
Arnedo
3
1
FT
16.04.23
Arnedo
Tudelano
0
2
FT
02.04.23
Arnedo
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Racing Rioja
Arnedo
0
4
FT
18.03.23
Arnedo
Beasain
2
2
FT
05.03.23
Cirbonero
Arnedo
3
2
FT
26.02.23
Arnedo
Mutilvera
0
4
FT
18.02.23
San Juan
Arnedo
1
1
FT
12.02.23
Arnedo
Deportivo Alavés II
0
4
FT
05.02.23
Gernika
Arnedo
4
0
FT
29.01.23
Arnedo
Arenas Getxo
0
0
FT
08.01.23
Arnedo
Utebo
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
21.12.22
Arnedo
Osasuna
1
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
04.12.22
Tudelano
Arnedo
1
0
FT
27.11.22
Arnedo
Sestao River
1
2
FT
20.11.22
Real Sociedad III
Arnedo
3
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Arnedo
Atlético Baleares
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
Arnedo
Racing Rioja
2
0
FT
29.10.22
Beasain
Arnedo
3
1
FT
23.10.22
Brea
Arnedo
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.04.22
Varea
Arnedo
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Oyonesa
Arnedo
0
2
FT
13.03.22
River Ebro
Arnedo
0
2
FT
13.02.22
Agoncillo
Arnedo
0
3
FT
30.01.22
Cenicero
Arnedo
0
1
FT
18.12.21
Arnedo
Varea
2
2
FT
12.12.21
Haro Deportivo
Arnedo
2
3
FT
28.11.21
Arnedo
Oyonesa
1
0
FT
14.11.21
Arnedo
Calahorra II
1
0
FT
07.11.21
La Calzada
Arnedo
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Anguiano
Arnedo
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Arnedo
Casalarreina
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.05.21
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Amorebieta
SD Logroñés
3
1
FT
25.04.21
SD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
17.04.21
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
2
0
FT
11.04.21
SD Logroñés
Amorebieta
0
0
FT
31.03.21
Haro Deportivo
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
14.03.21
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
0
4
FT
07.03.21
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
14.02.21
Calahorra
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT
07.02.21
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
03.02.21
SD Logroñés
Haro Deportivo
1
1
FT
30.01.21
SD Logroñés
Izarra
0
1
FT
23.01.21
Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
17.01.21
SD Logroñés
Ebro
3
0
FT
03.01.21
Tudelano
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
06.12.20
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
FT
29.11.20
Ejea
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
22.11.20
SD Logroñés
Calahorra
0
0
FT
14.11.20
Ebro
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
08.11.20
SD Logroñés
Tarazona
3
1
FT
01.11.20
Izarra
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
25.10.20
SD Logroñés
Mutilvera
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
25.07.20
SD Logroñés
Varea
1
1
FT
18.07.20
SD Logroñés
Arnedo
2
0
FT
08.03.20
Villegas
SD Logroñés
0
6
FT
01.03.20
SD Logroñés
Arnedo
3
0
FT
23.02.20
Alfaro
SD Logroñés
0
2
FT
09.02.20
Oyonesa
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
26.01.20
Calahorra II
SD Logroñés
0
2
FT
22.12.19
SD Logroñés
Yagüe
4
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
SD Logroñés
Eibar
0
5
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15.12.19
Pradejón
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
01.12.19
Vianés
SD Logroñés
0
1
FT
24.11.19
SD Logroñés
Berceo
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Anguiano
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
13.10.19
Arnedo
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT
29.09.19
Alberite
SD Logroñés
0
4
FT
22.09.19
SD Logroñés
Oyonesa
3
2
FT
08.09.19
SD Logroñés
Calahorra II
0
2
FT
31.08.19
UD Logroñés II
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
16.06.19
SD Logroñés
Las Rozas
1
1
FT
08.06.19
Las Rozas
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
01.06.19
SD Logroñés
Cayón
1
0
FT
25.05.19
Cayón
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
18.05.19
SD Logroñés
Berceo
5
2
FT
12.05.19
Anguiano
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
05.05.19
SD Logroñés
La Calzada
4
0
FT
27.04.19
River Ebro
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
18.04.19
SD Logroñés
Autol
3
0
FT
14.04.19
SD Logroñés
Pradejón
2
1
FT
06.04.19
Yagüe
SD Logroñés
2
3
FT
31.03.19
SD Logroñés
Oyonesa
1
0
FT
03.03.19
SD Logroñés
Haro Deportivo
1
2
FT
24.02.19
Arnedo
SD Logroñés
0
5
FT
17.02.19
SD Logroñés
Alfaro
3
0
FT
09.02.19
UD Logroñés II
SD Logroñés
2
1
FT
03.02.19
SD Logroñés
Alberite
4
0
FT
27.01.19
Varea
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT