Jorge Andrés Ramírez Frostte (J. Ramírez)
Last matches
Uruguay : Segunda División
08.10.23
Rampla Juniors
Atenas
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Atenas
Oriental
0
1
FT
30.07.23
Potencia
Atenas
1
1
FT
24.06.23
Atenas
Uruguay Montevideo
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Tacuarembó
Atenas
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
1
2
FT
07.04.23
Albion
Atenas
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Atenas
Oriental
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
0
1
FT
10.03.23
Progreso
Atenas
5
0
FT
11.09.22
Atenas
La Luz
1
2
FT
29.08.22
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
1
1
FT
24.08.22
Racing
Atenas
0
0
FT
20.08.22
Atenas
Juventud
2
1
FT
13.08.22
Villa Española
Atenas
0
0
FT
26.06.22
Atenas
Cerro
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Atenas
Central Español
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Progreso
Atenas
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
04.12.21
Peñarol
Sud América
3
1
FT
26.11.21
Sud América
Rentistas
3
1
FT
19.11.21
Wanderers
Sud América
4
1
FT
14.11.21
Sud América
Boston River
1
2
FT
16.10.21
River Plate
Sud América
5
1
FT
10.10.21
Sud América
Liverpool
0
1
FT
02.10.21
Cerrito
Sud América
2
0
FT
25.09.21
Sud América
Nacional
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Villa Española
Sud América
1
2
FT
11.09.21
Sud América
City Torque
1
2
FT
31.07.21
Boston River
Sud América
2
0
FT
24.07.21
Sud América
Fénix
1
1
FT
10.07.21
Plaza Colonia
Sud América
1
0
FT
04.07.21
Deportivo Maldonado
Sud América
1
3
FT
22.06.21
Cerro Largo
Sud América
2
1
FT
19.06.21
Sud América
River Plate
1
2
FT
11.06.21
Liverpool
Sud América
5
0
FT
05.06.21
Sud América
Cerrito
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Nacional
Sud América
1
0
FT
24.05.21
Sud América
Villa Española
2
1
FT
15.05.21
City Torque
Sud América
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
30.01.21
Rampla Juniors
Sud América
1
2
FT
23.01.21
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
3
2
FT
03.12.20
Sud América
Juventud
2
0
FT
27.11.20
Villa Teresa
Sud América
0
3
FT
24.11.20
Sud América
Albion
0
2
FT
20.11.20
Rampla Juniors
Sud América
1
3
FT
17.11.20
Sud América
Tacuarembó
1
2
FT
09.11.20
Central Español
Sud América
1
1
FT
03.11.20
Sud América
Cerrito
2
1
FT
30.10.20
Atenas
Sud América
2
2
FT
26.10.20
Sud América
Racing
1
1
FT
19.10.20
Villa Española
Sud América
1
0
FT
12.10.20
Sud América
Juventud
0
2
FT
09.10.20
Rocha
Sud América
1
1
FT
02.10.20
Sud América
Villa Teresa
1
3
FT
29.09.20
Albion
Sud América
4
0
FT
22.09.20
Sud América
Rampla Juniors
1
1
FT
19.09.20
Tacuarembó
Sud América
1
2
FT
14.09.20
Sud América
Central Español
1
0
FT
08.09.20
Cerrito
Sud América
1
1
FT
24.08.20
Sud América
Villa Española
0
4
FT
18.08.20
Juventud
Sud América
1
2
FT
12.08.20
Sud América
Rocha
1
1
FT
Peru : Segunda División
01.12.19
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Coopsol
1
1
FT
25.11.19
Deportivo Coopsol
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Alianza Atlético
Comerciantes Unidos
4
1
FT
03.11.19
Los Chankas
Alianza Atlético
1
1
FT
20.10.19
Santos
Alianza Atlético
1
1
FT
13.10.19
Alianza Atlético
Juan Aurich
3
1
FT
06.10.19
Atlético Grau
Alianza Atlético
3
1
FT
29.09.19
Alianza Atlético
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
3
0
FT
22.09.19
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
2
0
FT
15.09.19
Alianza Atlético
Unión Huaral
2
0
FT
07.09.19
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Alianza Atlético
1
2
FT
18.08.19
Alianza Atlético
Los Chankas
2
0
FT
03.08.19
Deportivo Coopsol
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FT
28.07.19
Alianza Atlético
Santos
3
0
FT
13.07.19
Alianza Atlético
Atlético Grau
2
0
FT
16.06.19
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FT
09.06.19
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
3
1
FT
02.06.19
Unión Huaral
Alianza Atlético
3
3
FT
25.05.19
Alianza Atlético
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
3
0
FT
04.11.18
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
3
0
FT
01.11.18
Alianza Atlético
Cienciano
1
1
FT
21.10.18
Alianza Atlético
Juan Aurich
2
1
FT
14.10.18
Unión Huaral
Alianza Atlético
2
2
FT
30.09.18
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
2
4
FT
23.09.18
Club Sport Victoria
Alianza Atlético
0
3
FT
16.09.18
Alianza Atlético
Atlético Grau
3
2
FT
09.09.18
Cienciano
Alianza Atlético
1
1
FT
02.09.18
Alianza Atlético
Los Chankas
4
0
FT
26.08.18
Alianza Atlético
Deportivo Coopsol
1
0
FT
19.08.18
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Atlético
2
1
FT
12.08.18
Alianza Atlético
CDSyC Willy Serrato
8
0
FT
05.08.18
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa
Alianza Atlético
1
2
FT
22.07.18
Alianza Atlético
Alfredo Salinas FC
1
0
FT
Peru : Primera División
05.06.18
Deportivo Binacional
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
FT
02.06.18
Melgar
Deportivo Binacional
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
4
0
FT
30.03.18
Deportivo Binacional
Unión Comercio
3
0
FT
20.02.18
Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo
2
2
FT