Jones da Silva Lopes (Jones Carioca)
Last matches
Brazil : Serie A
13.05.19
Avaí
CSA
0
0
FT
01.05.19
Avaí
Grêmio
1
1
FT
28.04.19
Atlético Mineiro
Avaí
2
1
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 1
21.04.19
Avaí
Chapecoense
1
1
FT
28.02.19
Avaí
Chapecoense
1
0
FT
03.02.19
Avaí
Criciúma
3
0
FT
31.01.19
Marcílio Dias
Avaí
1
0
FT
27.01.19
Figueirense
Avaí
1
0
FT
24.01.19
Avaí
Hercílio Luz
3
0
FT
20.01.19
Joinville
Avaí
1
1
FT
18.01.19
Avaí
Metropolitano
4
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
24.11.18
Avaí
Ponte Preta
0
0
FT
17.11.18
CSA
Avaí
0
1
FT
10.11.18
Avaí
Fortaleza
0
1
FT
06.11.18
Atlético Goianiense
Avaí
2
2
FT
03.11.18
Avaí
Londrina
1
1
FT
27.10.18
Goiás
Avaí
0
3
FT
20.10.18
Avaí
Oeste
1
1
FT
13.10.18
Guarani
Avaí
1
2
FT
05.10.18
Avaí
Boa
2
0
FT
30.09.18
Coritiba
Avaí
1
0
FT
23.09.18
Avaí
Sampaio Corrêa
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
04.05.18
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Giresunspor
4
5
FT
25.02.18
Ümraniyespor
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
21.02.18
Elazığspor
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
17.02.18
Giresunspor
Denizlispor
0
2
FT
11.02.18
Eskişehirspor
Giresunspor
3
1
FT
04.02.18
Giresunspor
İstanbulspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
31.01.18
Giresunspor
Fenerbahce
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
28.01.18
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FT
21.01.18
Giresunspor
Boluspor
0
2
FT
22.12.17
Giresunspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
2
0
FT
17.12.17
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
13.12.17
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
10.12.17
Giresunspor
Rizespor
3
2
FT
03.12.17
Balıkesirspor
Giresunspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
30.11.17
Giresunspor
Alanyaspor
4
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
25.11.17
Giresunspor
Ankaragücü
0
1
FT
19.11.17
Altınordu
Giresunspor
3
3
FT
04.11.17
Giresunspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
0
FT
29.10.17
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
26.10.17
Giresunspor
Menemenspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
22.10.17
Giresunspor
Manisaspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
20.09.17
Giresunspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
17.09.17
Denizlispor
Giresunspor
0
1
FT
29.05.17
Eskişehirspor
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
20.05.17
Gaziantep FK
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
07.05.17
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
02.05.17
Giresunspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
22.04.17
Giresunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
FT
09.04.17
Giresunspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
FT
02.04.17
Göztepe
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
18.03.17
Boluspor
Giresunspor
4
1
FT
12.03.17
Giresunspor
Eskişehirspor
0
0
FT
05.03.17
Ümraniyespor
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
18.02.17
Manisaspor
Giresunspor
1
2
FT
12.02.17
Giresunspor
Şanlıurfaspor
3
1
FT
27.01.17
Balıkesirspor
Giresunspor
0
1
FT
21.01.17
Giresunspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
23.10.16
Guarani
ABC
6
0
FT
16.10.16
ABC
Guarani
4
0
FT
08.10.16
ABC
Botafogo SP
1
0
FT
01.10.16
Botafogo SP
ABC
0
0
FT
11.09.16
Cuiabá
ABC
2
2
FT
05.09.16
Ríver
ABC
0
2
FT
29.08.16
ABC
Remo
2
0
FT
20.08.16
ABC
Fortaleza
2
1
FT
14.08.16
Confiança
ABC
1
1
FT
01.08.16
Salgueiro
ABC
1
0
FT
24.07.16
ABC
América RN
1
0
FT
17.07.16
ASA
ABC
2
1
FT
10.07.16
ABC
Cuiabá
2
1
FT
03.07.16
ABC
Ríver
4
0
FT
25.06.16
Remo
ABC
1
1
FT
18.06.16
Fortaleza
ABC
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
15.06.16
ABC
Gama
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
12.06.16
ABC
Confiança
0
0
FT
05.06.16
Botafogo PB
ABC
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
01.06.16
Gama
ABC
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
28.05.16
ABC
Salgueiro
2
0
FT
23.05.16
América RN
ABC
1
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
07.05.16
ABC
América RN
4
0
FT
01.05.16
América RN
ABC
3
3
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
20.04.16
ABC
Goianésia
3
2
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
16.04.16
ABC
Alecrim
2
0
FT
14.04.16
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
3
1
FT
09.04.16
ASSU
ABC
0
0
FT
02.04.16
ABC
Baraúnas
3
1
FT
27.03.16
Alecrim
ABC
1
0
FT
20.03.16
ABC
América RN
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
16.03.16
Goianésia
ABC
1
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
13.03.16
ABC
Globo
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
10.03.16
ABC
Salgueiro
1
2
FT
13.02.16
ABC
Campinense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
06.02.16
Baraúnas
ABC
1
0
FT
04.02.16
ABC
Alecrim
0
1
FT
31.01.16
América RN
ABC
0
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.11.14
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
0
2
FT
09.11.14
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
0
0
FT
02.11.14
Boluspor
Giresunspor
2
2
FT