Joel López Salguero (Joel López)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
4
0
FT
21.04.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
Lugo
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Celta de Vigo II
Osasuna II
4
1
FT
30.03.24
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Celta de Vigo II
Ponferradina
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Real Unión
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Celta de Vigo II
Teruel
3
3
FT
03.02.24
Cornellà
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
FT
21.01.24
Sabadell
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
14.01.24
Celta de Vigo II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Amorebieta
Celta Vigo
2
4
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
02.01.24
Lugo
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
FT
09.12.23
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
26.11.23
Celta de Vigo II
Real Sociedad B
1
2
FT
12.11.23
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Sestao River
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Celta de Vigo II
Sabadell
4
2
FT
22.10.23
Osasuna II
Celta de Vigo II
2
3
FT
14.10.23
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Barcelona II
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Arenteiro
4
3
FT
17.09.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Cornellà
1
2
FT
02.09.23
Celta de Vigo II
Tarazona
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Ponferradina
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
27.05.23
Cultural Leonesa
Talavera
3
1
FT
20.05.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid II
1
0
FT
07.05.23
Badajoz
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Mérida
Cultural Leonesa
3
1
FT
16.04.23
Cultural Leonesa
Linense
1
1
FT
09.04.23
San Fernando CD
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Cultural Leonesa
Linares Deportivo
0
2
FT
26.03.23
SS Reyes
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Cultural Leonesa
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Cultural Leonesa
Alcorcon
0
2
FT
26.02.23
Córdoba
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
19.02.23
Cultural Leonesa
Algeciras
0
1
FT
11.02.23
Pontevedra
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Cultural Leonesa
Racing Ferrol
0
0
FT
22.01.23
Ceuta
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FT
15.01.23
Cultural Leonesa
Mérida
2
0
FT
07.01.23
Linares Deportivo
Cultural Leonesa
0
2
FT
18.12.22
Cultural Leonesa
SS Reyes
4
1
FT
10.12.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FT
03.12.22
Real Madrid II
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FT
26.11.22
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
2
2
FT
06.11.22
Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Majadahonda
1
3
FT
29.10.22
Linense
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
22.10.22
Cultural Leonesa
Pontevedra
2
0
FT
16.10.22
Alcorcon
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
09.10.22
Cultural Leonesa
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Talavera
Cultural Leonesa
2
3
FT
25.09.22
Cultural Leonesa
Córdoba
0
3
FT
17.09.22
Racing Ferrol
Cultural Leonesa
3
2
FT
10.09.22
Algeciras
Cultural Leonesa
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Cultural Leonesa
Ceuta
2
0
FT
28.08.22
Cultural Leonesa
Badajoz
0
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
29.04.22
Arsenal U23
Leeds United U23
1
1
FT
22.04.22
Manchester United U23
Arsenal U23
1
1
FT
04.03.22
Arsenal U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
2
1
FT
25.02.22
Arsenal U23
Liverpool U23
1
4
FT
21.02.22
Leicester City U23
Arsenal U23
1
1
FT
04.02.22
Arsenal U23
Chelsea U23
3
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
25.01.22
Wigan Athletic
Arsenal FC Under 21
1
0
FT
England : Premier League 2
21.01.22
Derby County U23
Arsenal U23
1
1
FT
14.01.22
Arsenal U23
West Ham United U23
1
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
11.01.22
Arsenal FC Under 21
Chelsea FC Under 21
4
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
06.12.21
Everton U23
Arsenal U23
2
0
FT
England : EFL Trophy
01.12.21
Ipswich Town
Arsenal FC Under 21
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
England : Premier League 2
22.11.21
Blackburn Rovers U23
Arsenal U23
2
3
FT
England : EFL Trophy
02.11.21
Plymouth Argyle
Arsenal FC Under 21
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
29.10.21
Leeds United U23
Arsenal U23
2
4
FT
22.10.21
Arsenal U23
Everton U23
4
0
FT
16.10.21
Liverpool U23
Arsenal U23
3
0
FT
England : EFL Trophy
12.10.21
Newport County
Arsenal FC Under 21
3
4
FT
England : Premier League 2
01.10.21
Arsenal U23
Brighton U23
3
0
FT
25.09.21
Manchester City U23
Arsenal U23
2
2
FT
19.09.21
Chelsea U23
Arsenal U23
1
6
FT
11.09.21
Arsenal U23
Manchester United U23
3
1
FT
England : EFL Trophy
07.09.21
Swindon Town
Arsenal FC Under 21
2
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
16.08.21
West Ham United U23
Arsenal U23
6
1
FT
26.04.21
Leicester City U23
Arsenal U23
1
1
FT
12.04.21
Derby County U23
Arsenal U23
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
08.04.21
Arsenal
Slavia Prague
1
1
FT
World : Hybrid Friendlies
27.03.21
England Under 19
Arsenal U23
6
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
21.03.21
Everton U23
Arsenal U23
1
1
FT
12.03.21
Arsenal U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
0
3
FT
05.03.21
Southampton Under 23
Arsenal U23
2
2
FT
27.02.21
Liverpool U23
Arsenal U23
4
0
FT
19.02.21
Arsenal U23
Manchester City U23
0
2
FT
12.02.21
Manchester United U23
Arsenal U23
3
0
FT