Joaquín Calderón Vicente (Joaquín Calderón)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.03.20
Jove Español
Silla
3
0
FT
01.03.20
Eldense
Jove Español
4
0
FT
26.01.20
Hércules II
Jove Español
0
1
FT
18.01.20
Jove Español
Acero
2
0
FT
12.01.20
Novelda CF
Jove Español
1
1
FT
05.01.20
Paterna
Jove Español
2
2
FT
21.12.19
Jove Español
Vilamarxant
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Jove Español
Intercity
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Elche II
Jove Español
2
1
FT
26.10.19
Jove Español
Alzira
1
1
FT
20.10.19
Silla
Jove Español
0
1
FT
06.10.19
RC Catarroja
Jove Español
1
0
FT
29.09.19
Crevillente
Jove Español
0
4
FT
07.09.19
Jove Español
Hércules II
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Acero
Jove Español
0
1
FT
24.08.19
Jove Español
Novelda CF
2
3
FT
18.05.19
Jove Español
Paterna
3
2
FT
04.05.19
Jove Español
Saguntino
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Jove Español
Acero
1
2
FT
18.04.19
Novelda CF
Jove Español
1
0
FT
30.03.19
Jove Español
Silla
1
1
FT
24.03.19
Eldense
Jove Español
0
0
FT
17.03.19
Jove Español
Elche II
0
0
FT
09.03.19
Villarreal III
Jove Español
0
1
FT
02.03.19
Jove Español
Torre Levante
2
1
FT
23.02.19
Rayo Ibense
Jove Español
1
1
FT
16.02.19
Jove Español
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
1
FT
10.02.19
Paiporta
Jove Español
1
0
FT
02.02.19
Jove Español
Alzira
1
2
FT
26.01.19
Vilamarxant
Jove Español
0
1
FT
19.01.19
Jove Español
Atzeneta
1
0
FT
13.01.19
Crevillente
Jove Español
0
1
FT
04.01.19
Paterna
Jove Español
1
1
FT
22.12.18
Jove Español
Roda
0
0
FT
08.12.18
Acero
Jove Español
3
1
FT
01.12.18
Jove Español
Novelda CF
3
1
FT
25.11.18
La Nucía
Jove Español
3
0
FT
17.11.18
Jove Español
Orihuela
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Jove Español
Eldense
3
1
FT
01.11.18
Jove Español
Villarreal III
1
1
FT
27.10.18
Elche II
Jove Español
0
2
FT
14.10.18
Torre Levante
Jove Español
0
2
FT
06.10.18
Jove Español
Rayo Ibense
2
0
FT
30.09.18
Olímpic Xàtiva
Jove Español
2
0
FT
22.09.18
Jove Español
Paiporta
2
1
FT
16.09.18
Alzira
Jove Español
3
1
FT
08.09.18
Jove Español
Vilamarxant
3
2
FT
25.08.18
Jove Español
Crevillente
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
20.03.16
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
0
2
FT
27.02.16
Levante II
Badalona
1
2
FT
21.02.16
Badalona
Hércules
0
0
FT
30.01.16
Espanyol II
Badalona
2
2
FT
10.05.15
Sant Andreu
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
1
FT
02.05.15
Huracán Valencia CF
Sant Andreu
1
1
FT
26.04.15
Sant Andreu
Eldense
4
3
FT
19.04.15
Mallorca II
Sant Andreu
3
2
FT
12.04.15
Sant Andreu
Real Zaragoza II
3
1
FT
04.04.15
Espanyol II
Sant Andreu
0
0
FT
29.03.15
Sant Andreu
Cornellà
1
2
FT
01.03.15
Sant Andreu
Alcoyano
2
3
FT
22.02.15
Valencia II
Sant Andreu
1
1
FT
15.02.15
Sant Andreu
Hércules
2
1
FT
08.02.15
Atlético Baleares
Sant Andreu
3
0
FT
01.02.15
Sant Andreu
Badalona
0
2
FT
17.01.15
Villarreal II
Sant Andreu
0
0
FT
07.12.14
Eldense
Sant Andreu
1
1
FT
30.11.14
Sant Andreu
Mallorca II
0
0
FT
22.11.14
Real Zaragoza II
Sant Andreu
0
2
FT
02.11.14
Sant Andreu
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
FT
26.10.14
Olot
Sant Andreu
1
0
FT
11.10.14
Alcoyano
Sant Andreu
1
2
FT
05.10.14
Sant Andreu
Valencia II
1
0
FT
28.09.14
Hércules
Sant Andreu
2
0
FT
21.09.14
Sant Andreu
Atlético Baleares
1
2
FT
14.09.14
Badalona
Sant Andreu
1
0
FT
07.09.14
Sant Andreu
L'Hospitalet
1
1
FT
31.08.14
Sant Andreu
Villarreal II
2
0
FT
24.08.14
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sant Andreu
0
1
FT
11.05.14
Alcoyano
Espanyol II
2
2
FT
04.05.14
Prat
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
27.04.14
Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FT
20.04.14
Huracán Valencia CF
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
13.04.14
Alcoyano
Villarreal II
3
1
FT
06.04.14
Elche II
Alcoyano
2
0
FT
30.03.14
Alcoyano
Levante II
2
1
FT
23.03.14
Costa Brava
Alcoyano
1
1
FT
16.03.14
Alcoyano
CF Reus Deportiu
2
1
FT
09.03.14
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
3
1
FT
01.03.14
Alcoyano
Badalona
2
3
FT
23.02.14
Olot
Alcoyano
1
1
FT
16.02.14
Alcoyano
Constància
2
0
FT
21.12.13
Espanyol II
Alcoyano
0
4
FT
15.12.13
Alcoyano
Prat
1
0
FT
01.12.13
Alcoyano
Huracán Valencia CF
1
0
FT
23.11.13
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
17.11.13
Alcoyano
Elche II
2
0
FT
09.11.13
Levante II
Alcoyano
2
2
FT
03.11.13
Alcoyano
Costa Brava
0
1
FT
30.10.13
CF Reus Deportiu
Alcoyano
2
0
FT
27.10.13
Alcoyano
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT