João Pedro Sousa Mendes (João Mendes)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
31.03.18
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Louletano
3
1
FT
05.03.18
Oleiros
Marítimo II
4
2
FT
18.02.18
Casa Pia
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
3
3
FT
11.02.18
Marinhense
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
1
1
FT
04.02.18
Pinhalnovense
FC Armacenenses
0
2
FT
28.01.18
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Estrela FC de Vendas Novas
2
0
FT
21.01.18
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
0
FT
14.01.18
Eléctrico FC
Loures
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
07.01.18
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
17.12.17
Vilafranquense
Praiense
1
0
FT
26.11.17
Sintrense
Sacavenense
0
2
FT
12.11.17
Caldas
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
3
1
FT
29.10.17
Moura Atlético Clube
Moncarapachense
2
1
FT
22.10.17
Ideal
FC Armacenenses
0
1
FT
30.09.17
Canelas 2010
Amarante
1
1
FT
17.09.17
Sintrense
Vilafranquense
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
27.08.17
Real
Arouca
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
19.08.17
Camacha
Sanjoanense
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
21.05.17
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.05.17
Sporting Braga
Nacional
4
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
07.05.17
Sporting Braga II
Porto II
2
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
29.04.17
Benfica
Estoril
2
1
FT
22.04.17
Estoril
Vitória Setúbal
3
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.04.17
Benfica II
Famalicão
2
0
FT
03.04.17
Fafe
Porto II
1
2
FT
19.03.17
Portimonense
Varzim
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.03.17
Vitória Setúbal
Feirense
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
05.03.17
Academico Viseu
SC Freamunde
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
19.02.17
Sporting Braga
Benfica
0
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.02.17
Santa Clara
Cova Piedade
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.02.17
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
2
1
FT
28.01.17
Nacional
Arouca
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
21.01.17
Penafiel
Portimonense
2
2
FT
14.01.17
Famalicão
Leixões
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
08.01.17
Boavista
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
FT
21.12.16
Benfica
Rio Ave
2
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
18.12.16
Fafe
Gil Vicente
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
04.12.16
Estoril
Belenenses
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
20.11.16
Torreense
Nacional
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.11.16
Olhanense
Vizela
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
04.11.16
Vitoria Guimaraes
Nacional
2
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
26.10.16
Vitória Setúbal
Santa Clara
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
02.10.16
Arouca
Sporting Braga
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
21.09.16
Varzim
Olhanense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
17.09.16
Vitória Setúbal
Paços Ferreira
1
4
FT
12.09.16
Feirense
Tondela
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
04.09.16
Vitória Guimarães II
Leixões
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
27.08.16
Nacional
Benfica
1
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
20.08.16
Academico Viseu
Varzim
2
2
FT
06.08.16
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
15.05.16
Benfica
Nacional
4
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
08.05.16
Portimonense
Chaves
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
01.05.16
União Madeira
Académica
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
24.04.16
SC Freamunde
Famalicão
0
0
FT
17.04.16
Penafiel
Santa Clara
2
1
FT
10.04.16
Sporting CP II
Gil Vicente
2
0
FT
02.04.16
SC Freamunde
Sporting Braga II
2
1
FT
20.03.16
Chaves
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
0
FT
13.03.16
Portimonense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
0
FT
09.03.16
Vitória Guimarães II
UD Oliveirense
4
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
06.03.16
Tondela
Arouca
0
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.02.16
Varzim
Porto II
2
0
FT
21.02.16
Mafra
Leixões
1
0
FT
07.02.16
Olhanense
Vitória Guimarães II
3
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
30.01.16
Estoril
Porto
1
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
23.01.16
Sporting Covilhã
Gil Vicente
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
17.01.16
Arouca
Moreirense
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
09.01.16
Portimonense
Porto II
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
02.01.16
Académica
União Madeira
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
20.12.15
Sporting Braga II
Santa Clara
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
12.12.15
Rio Ave
Arouca
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
09.12.15
Chaves
Mafra
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
05.12.15
Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal
0
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
29.11.15
Benfica II
Famalicão
1
3
FT
21.11.15
Olhanense
Sporting Braga II
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
09.11.15
Belenenses
Tondela
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
31.10.15
Sporting Covilhã
SC Freamunde
0
2
FT
21.10.15
Academico Viseu
Varzim
4
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
11.10.15
Caldas
Vitória de Sernache
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
03.10.15
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Feirense
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
20.09.15
União Madeira
Arouca
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
16.09.15
Porto II
Penafiel
3
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
13.09.15
Vitoria Guimaraes
Tondela
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
31.08.15
CD Aves
Santa Clara
1
3
FT
22.08.15
Chaves
Famalicão
0
0
FT
15.08.15
Farense
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
02.08.15
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
24.05.15
CD Fátima
Clube Atlético Ouriense
6
0
FT
17.05.15
CD Cinfães
FC Pedras Rubras
0
1
FT
10.05.15
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
06.05.15
Academico Viseu
Olhanense
1
0
FT
26.04.15
Trofense
Olhanense
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
19.04.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Operário
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.04.15
Leixões
Sporting Covilhã
3
3
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
12.04.15
FC Pampilhosa
GD Tourizense
2
2
FT
28.03.15
FC Cesarense
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
1
0
FT
22.03.15
Praiense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
08.03.15
Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes
3
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
22.02.15
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
18.02.15
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FT