Jesús Aarón Gómez Ruíz (J. Gómez Ruíz)
Last matches
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
25.04.24
Club Atlético La Paz
Venados FC
3
1
FT
18.04.24
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
1
FT
04.04.24
Mineros de Zacatecas
Celaya
2
2
FT
27.03.24
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tepatitlán
1
0
FT
21.03.24
Venados FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
0
FT
15.03.24
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
0
0
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
04.03.24
Monterrey
Pumas UNAM
3
0
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
01.03.24
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala
1
1
FT
28.02.24
Venados FC
Atlante
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Tlaxcala
Club Atlético La Paz
2
3
FT
04.02.24
Tepatitlán
Atlético Morelia
2
1
FT
24.01.24
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
2
FT
11.01.24
Tapatío
Venados FC
0
2
FT
24.11.23
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
1
0
FT
16.11.23
Atlético Morelia
Leones Negros UdeG
2
1
FT
31.10.23
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atlante
0
3
FT
14.10.23
Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos UAT
0
1
FT
06.10.23
Tepatitlán
Club Atlético La Paz
4
0
FT
20.09.23
Tlaxcala
Atlético Morelia
2
3
FT
14.09.23
Club Atlético La Paz
Cancún
1
4
FT
02.09.23
Leones Negros UdeG
Atlético Morelia
0
0
FT
16.08.23
Dorados
Mineros de Zacatecas
4
0
FT
11.08.23
Tapatío
Celaya
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Atlante
Tepatitlán
2
2
FT
30.07.23
Cancún
Venados FC
2
1
FT
23.07.23
Correcaminos UAT
Dorados
2
0
FT
10.05.23
Atlante
Tapatío
0
0
FT
06.05.23
Celaya
Leones Negros UdeG
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Atlante
Durango
1
0
FT
07.04.23
Tapatío
Dorados
4
0
FT
26.03.23
Correcaminos UAT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
0
FT
21.03.23
Tepatitlán
Cancún
1
0
FT
09.03.23
Venados FC
Atlante
1
1
FT
28.02.23
Mineros de Zacatecas
Leones Negros UdeG
2
1
FT
15.02.23
Durango
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
FT
07.02.23
Raya2
Club Atlético La Paz
2
0
FT
26.01.23
Cancún
Correcaminos UAT
0
1
FT
15.01.23
Tepatitlán
Club Atlético La Paz
3
0
FT
05.01.23
Durango
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
4
FT
26.10.22
Venados FC
Leones Negros UdeG
2
0
FT
07.10.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
4
0
FT
28.09.22
Celaya
Atlante
2
1
FT
22.09.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Durango
5
0
FT
09.09.22
Club Atlético La Paz
Tepatitlán
1
1
FT
31.08.22
Durango
Atlante
1
1
FT
18.08.22
Tepatitlán
Correcaminos UAT
3
0
FT
03.08.22
Cancún
Club Atlético La Paz
2
0
FT
20.07.22
Durango
Venados FC
1
1
FT
05.07.22
Atlético Morelia
Tlaxcala
2
0
FT
27.06.22
Pumas Tabasco
Cancún
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Raya2
Dorados
0
1
FT
30.03.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cancún
0
1
FT
10.03.22
Pumas Tabasco
Tlaxcala
0
0
FT
24.02.22
Cancún
Raya2
0
0
FT
10.02.22
Celaya
Leones Negros UdeG
0
0
FT
27.01.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Atlético Morelia
3
0
FT
20.01.22
Pumas Tabasco
Tampico Madero
2
0
FT
13.01.22
Dorados
Tapatío
0
2
FT
07.01.22
Tapatío
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
0
FT
28.10.21
Correcaminos UAT
Tapatío
2
2
FT
16.10.21
Dorados
Raya2
4
1
FT
07.10.21
Pumas Tabasco
Leones Negros UdeG
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Tapatío
Atlante
1
4
FT
03.09.21
Dorados
Cancún
2
0
FT
25.08.21
Tlaxcala
Atlante
0
0
FT