Israel González Iglesias (Israel González)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
24.03.24
Palencia CF
Bembibre
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Bembibre
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Salamanca UDS
Bembibre
3
0
FT
18.02.24
Bembibre
Villaralbo
0
3
FT
11.02.24
Real Ávila
Bembibre
1
0
FT
07.01.24
Bembibre
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
FT
17.12.23
UD Santa Marta
Bembibre
3
2
FT
02.12.23
Bembibre
Ponferradina II
0
0
FT
25.11.23
Colegios Diocesanos
Bembibre
0
0
FT
19.11.23
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Almazán
Bembibre
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Bembibre
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
30.09.23
Villaralbo
Bembibre
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Bembibre
Real Ávila
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Laguna de Duero
Bembibre
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Ponferradina II
Arandina
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Arandina
Mirandés II
0
0
FT
02.04.23
Salamanca UDS
Arandina
1
1
FT
26.03.23
Arandina
Numancia II
0
0
FT
12.03.23
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
05.03.23
Bembibre
Arandina
1
2
FT
26.02.23
Arandina
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
0
1
FT
29.01.23
Arandina
Palencia CF
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Arandina
Unami
3
0
FT
08.01.23
Arandina
Ponferradina II
0
0
FT
11.12.22
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
2
FT
04.12.22
Arandina
Salamanca UDS
2
1
FT
27.11.22
Numancia II
Arandina
0
3
FT
20.11.22
Arandina
Becerril Campos
3
1
FT
06.11.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Arandina
Bembibre
2
0
FT
22.10.22
La Virgen del Camino
Arandina
1
2
FT
17.09.22
Arandina
Real Ávila
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
3
FT
24.04.22
Arandina
Ciudad Rodrigo
3
1
FT
10.04.22
Arandina
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FT
27.03.22
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Colegios Diocesanos
Arandina
0
2
FT
13.03.22
Arandina
Salamanca II
1
0
FT
02.02.22
Arandina
Mirandés II
0
0
FT
30.01.22
Cultural Leonesa II
Arandina
1
0
FT
23.01.22
Arandina
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Mazarrón FC
Huércal Overa
4
3
FT
20.10.21
Mazarrón FC
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
FT
05.09.21
Archena Sport
Mazarrón FC
1
1
FT
13.06.21
Deportiva Minera
Olímpico Totana
4
2
FT
30.05.21
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Olímpico Totana
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Olímpico Totana
Muleño
5
0
FT
18.04.21
Muleño
Olímpico Totana
0
1
FT
11.04.21
Olímpico Totana
Lorca
1
1
FT
07.03.21
Los Garres
Olímpico Totana
0
1
FT
27.01.21
El Palmar
Olímpico Totana
1
1
FT
24.01.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
5
0
FT
20.01.21
Bupolsa
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
16.01.21
Bupolsa
Real Ávila
1
1
FT
20.12.20
Mirandés II
Bupolsa
1
2
FT
16.12.20
Real Burgos
Bupolsa
1
0
FT
12.12.20
Bupolsa
Cultural Cebrereña
0
0
FT
05.12.20
La Granja
Bupolsa
3
1
FT
02.12.20
Burgos Promesas
Bupolsa
0
0
FT
29.11.20
Bupolsa
Colegios Diocesanos
1
0
FT
31.10.20
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
18.10.20
Real Ávila
Bupolsa
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Becerril Campos
Bupolsa
2
1
FT
01.03.20
Bupolsa
Cultural Leonesa II
0
1
FT
23.02.20
Real Burgos
Bupolsa
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Bupolsa
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
09.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
2
1
FT
02.02.20
Bupolsa
Almazán
1
0
FT
25.01.20
Salamanca II
Bupolsa
1
2
FT
19.01.20
Bupolsa
Atlético Tordesillas
1
2
FT
12.01.20
Arandina
Bupolsa
2
0
FT
04.01.20
Bembibre
Bupolsa
0
1
FT
28.12.19
Bupolsa
Cristo Atlético
0
0
FT
22.12.19
La Bañeza
Bupolsa
1
3
FT
15.12.19
Bupolsa
UD Santa Marta
0
2
FT
23.11.19
La Granja
Bupolsa
0
2
FT
17.11.19
Bupolsa
La Virgen del Camino
3
0
FT
09.11.19
Mirandés II
Bupolsa
0
2
FT
02.11.19
Bupolsa
Zamora
1
2
FT
26.10.19
Numancia II
Bupolsa
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Bupolsa
Real Ávila
1
0
FT
12.10.19
Atlético Astorga
Bupolsa
2
0
FT
09.10.19
Bupolsa
Becerril Campos
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Bupolsa
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Bupolsa
Real Burgos
3
2
FT
22.09.19
Burgos Promesas
Bupolsa
3
0
FT
11.09.19
Almazán
Bupolsa
0
0
FT
27.10.18
Atlético Astorga
Bupolsa
3
0
FT