Ismael Benegas Arévalos (I. Benegas)
Last matches
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
25.04.24
Nacional
Racing
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
22.04.24
Nacional
Olimpia
0
1
FT
17.04.24
Nacional
Libertad
1
1
FT
14.04.24
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
1
2
FT
30.03.24
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Nacional
Tacuary
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
13.03.24
Palestino
Nacional
PSO
3
1
1
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
08.03.24
Sol de América
Nacional
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
06.03.24
Nacional
Palestino
0
2
FT
29.02.24
Atlético Nacional
Nacional
0
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
24.02.24
2 de Mayo
Nacional
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
22.02.24
Nacional
Atlético Nacional
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.02.24
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
16.02.24
Nacional
Aucas
3
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
11.02.24
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
09.02.24
Aucas
Nacional
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.02.24
Nacional
Club Guaraní
1
4
FT
27.01.24
Olimpia
Nacional
2
2
FT
23.01.24
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
2
2
FT
19.01.24
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
1
0
FT
01.12.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
1
1
FT
26.11.23
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
19.11.23
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
FT
09.11.23
Libertad
Nacional
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
06.11.23
Nacional
Resistencia
5
0
FT
01.11.23
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Nacional
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
22.10.23
Guaireña
Nacional
0
0
FT
18.10.23
Nacional
Club Guaraní
4
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
11.10.23
Nacional
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
07.10.23
Nacional
Olimpia
1
0
FT
30.09.23
Tacuary
Nacional
0
3
FT
24.09.23
Nacional
Libertad
2
3
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
19.09.23
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
15.09.23
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
10.09.23
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FT
28.08.23
Resistencia
Nacional
2
1
FT
20.08.23
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
2
3
FT
28.07.23
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
FT
23.07.23
Olimpia
Nacional
1
2
FT
17.07.23
Nacional
Tacuary
1
1
FT
07.07.23
Libertad
Nacional
2
0
FT
10.06.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
2
1
FT
03.06.23
Nacional
Tacuary
2
0
FT
28.05.23
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
2
1
FT
22.05.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
0
1
FT
14.05.23
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
2
FT
25.03.23
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
4
1
FT
18.03.23
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Resistencia
Nacional
0
1
FT
08.03.23
Nacional
Olimpia
1
1
FT
03.03.23
Nacional
Club Guaraní
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
01.03.23
Sporting Cristal
Nacional
5
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
24.02.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
21.02.23
Nacional
Sporting Cristal
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.02.23
Nacional
Libertad
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
15.02.23
Nacional
Sport Huancayo
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
11.02.23
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
08.02.23
Sport Huancayo
Nacional
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
13.10.22
The Strongest
Bolívar
4
4
FT
08.10.22
Always Ready
The Strongest
1
3
FT
05.10.22
Aurora
The Strongest
0
0
FT
02.10.22
The Strongest
Club Universitario
1
0
FT
16.09.22
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
0
3
FT
09.09.22
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
1
1
FT
30.08.22
The Strongest
Guabirá
2
3
FT
27.08.22
Real Tomayapo
The Strongest
0
1
FT
25.08.22
The Strongest
Blooming
3
1
FT
20.08.22
Royal Pari
The Strongest
0
2
FT
13.08.22
The Strongest
Atlético Palmaflor
1
1
FT
10.08.22
Santa Cruz
The Strongest
0
3
FT
07.08.22
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
3
2
FT
04.08.22
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
FT
31.07.22
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
4
FT
28.07.22
The Strongest
Always Ready
4
2
FT
24.07.22
The Strongest
Aurora
4
0
FT
17.07.22
Club Universitario
The Strongest
0
3
FT
10.07.22
Nacional Potosí
The Strongest
1
5
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
06.07.22
Ceará
The Strongest
3
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
02.07.22
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
3
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
29.06.22
The Strongest
Ceará
1
2
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
12.06.22
The Strongest
Bolívar
0
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
26.05.22
Libertad
The Strongest
4
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
21.05.22
The Strongest
Aurora
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
17.05.22
Caracas
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
14.05.22
The Strongest
Guabirá
0
0
FT
30.04.22
The Strongest
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
28.04.22
The Strongest
Caracas
1
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
24.04.22
Club Universitario
The Strongest
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
18.03.22
The Strongest
Universidad Católica
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
14.03.22
The Strongest
Bolívar
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
11.03.22
Universidad Católica
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
05.03.22
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
02.03.22
The Strongest
Plaza Colonia
3
0
FT
23.02.22
Plaza Colonia
The Strongest
2
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
18.02.22
The Strongest
Club Universitario
1
1
FT
13.02.22
Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest
0
3
FT