Hygor Ribeiro de Sousa (Hygor)
Last matches
Brazil : Serie D
11.05.24
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
América RN
3
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
01.05.24
América RN
Corinthians
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
28.04.24
Maracanã
América RN
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
28.03.24
América RN
Náutico
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Altos
América RN
1
1
FT
20.03.24
América RN
ABC
1
0
FT
06.03.24
Juazeirense
América RN
1
2
FT
28.02.24
América RN
Treze
2
2
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
25.02.24
América RN
Baraúnas
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
15.02.24
Bahia
América RN
3
0
FT
11.02.24
América RN
Itabaiana
1
2
FT
03.02.24
Fortaleza
América RN
2
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
11.01.24
América RN
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
17.09.23
Portuguesa Santista
Noroeste
1
0
FT
10.09.23
Noroeste
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Noroeste
Comercial
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Marília
Noroeste
2
5
FT
21.08.23
São Bento
Noroeste
0
2
FT
05.08.23
Grêmio Prudente
Noroeste
1
1
FT
30.07.23
Comercial
Noroeste
1
3
FT
23.07.23
Noroeste
Marília
0
1
FT
15.07.23
Noroeste
São Bento
0
0
FT
10.07.23
Mirassol
Noroeste
1
1
FT
01.07.23
Noroeste
Grêmio Prudente
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
01.04.23
Novorizontino
Noroeste
3
0
FT
26.03.23
Noroeste
Novorizontino
1
1
FT
22.03.23
Noroeste
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
17.03.23
Velo Clube
Noroeste
0
1
FT
11.03.23
Ponte Preta
Noroeste
2
0
FT
04.03.23
Noroeste
Rio Claro
2
1
FT
01.03.23
Portuguesa Santista
Noroeste
0
4
FT
25.02.23
Novorizontino
Noroeste
2
2
FT
19.02.23
Noroeste
Monte Azul
1
3
FT
15.02.23
Noroeste
São Caetano
2
1
FT
11.02.23
Comercial
Noroeste
0
2
FT
08.02.23
Noroeste
EC Lemense
1
0
FT
04.02.23
Linense
Noroeste
1
1
FT
01.02.23
Taubaté
Noroeste
0
1
FT
29.01.23
Noroeste
Primavera SP
3
0
FT
25.01.23
Noroeste
Juventus
0
3
FT
21.01.23
Velo Clube
Noroeste
3
2
FT
18.01.23
Oeste
Noroeste
1
2
FT
14.01.23
Noroeste
XV de Piracicaba
1
3
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
07.08.22
Marília
Noroeste
3
2
FT
30.07.22
Comercial
Noroeste
3
3
FT
23.07.22
Noroeste
Sertãozinho
1
2
FT
02.07.22
Noroeste
Marília
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
21.05.22
Comercial
Noroeste
2
2
FT
14.05.22
Noroeste
Comercial
2
1
FT
07.05.22
Noroeste
EC São Bernardo
2
0
FT
30.04.22
EC São Bernardo
Noroeste
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Noroeste
Capivariano
2
0
FT
20.04.22
EC São Bernardo
Noroeste
2
2
FT
16.04.22
Noroeste
Marília
0
0
FT
09.04.22
Marília
Noroeste
0
1
FT
06.04.22
Noroeste
EC São Bernardo
0
0
FT
02.04.22
Capivariano
Noroeste
2
0
FT
19.02.22
Noroeste
Marília
0
0
FT
16.02.22
Barretos
Noroeste
0
0
FT
12.02.22
Noroeste
Comercial
2
1
FT
09.02.22
Noroeste
Votuporanguense
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Olímpia
Noroeste
1
0
FT
02.02.22
Noroeste
Bandeirante SP
2
1
FT
29.01.22
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
27.10.21
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Noroeste
0
0
FT
24.10.21
Noroeste
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
1
2
FT
19.10.21
São Bento
Noroeste
0
1
FT
12.10.21
Noroeste
Rio Claro
1
0
FT
05.10.21
Noroeste
XV de Piracicaba
2
0
FT
28.09.21
XV de Piracicaba
Noroeste
2
0
FT
21.09.21
Rio Claro
Noroeste
1
1
FT
14.09.21
Noroeste
São Bento
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
25.09.20
Desportivo Brasil
Paulista
2
3
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
13.09.19
Desportivo Brasil
Linense
1
1
FT
08.09.19
Linense
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
FT
04.09.19
Rio Claro
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
FT
30.08.19
Desportivo Brasil
São Caetano
0
2
FT
24.08.19
SC Corinthians Paulista B
Desportivo Brasil
2
0
FT
16.08.19
Desportivo Brasil
Taubaté
0
1
FT
10.08.19
Nacional SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
2
FT
04.08.19
Juventus
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
FT
26.07.19
Desportivo Brasil
Portuguesa
1
1
FT
20.07.19
Desportivo Brasil
SC Corinthians Paulista B
2
0
FT
05.07.19
Desportivo Brasil
Nacional SP
0
0
FT
24.06.19
Portuguesa
Desportivo Brasil
0
3
FT