Helen Aparecida Gonçalves Silva Araujo (Helen Aparecida Gonçalves Silva Araujo)
Last matches
Brazil : Serie D
10.06.23
CA Patrocinense
XV de Piracicaba
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
04.06.23
Botafogo PB
Floresta
1
1
FT
13.05.23
Aparecidense
Náutico
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
06.05.23
CA Patrocinense
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
18.02.23
Ipatinga
América Mineiro
1
1
FT
08.02.23
Cruzeiro
Pouso Alegre
0
1
FT
29.01.23
América Mineiro
Villa Nova
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
17.09.22
Aparecidense
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
16.07.22
URT
Ferroviária
2
0
FT
18.06.22
URT
Caldense
3
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.05.22
Mirassol
Altos
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
14.05.22
Pouso Alegre
Bahia de Feira
0
0
FT
23.04.22
URT
Nova Venécia
0
3
FT
Brazil : Serie C
11.04.22
Brasil de Pelotas
Manaus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
03.04.22
Democrata GV
Tombense
1
0
FT
23.03.22
Tombense
América Mineiro
3
1
FT
12.03.22
Tombense
URT
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Cruzeiro
Villa Nova
2
2
FT
12.02.22
Democrata GV
Uberlândia
3
0
FT
09.02.22
CA Patrocinense
Caldense
0
2
FT
05.02.22
Democrata GV
Pouso Alegre
1
0
FT
02.02.22
Caldense
Tombense
0
2
FT
26.01.22
Tombense
Pouso Alegre
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
05.09.21
Caldense
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
29.08.21
Ituano
Mirassol
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
22.08.21
CA Patrocinense
Uberlândia
0
1
FT
07.08.21
Uberlândia
Boa
0
0
FT
01.08.21
CA Patrocinense
Ferroviária
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie C
23.07.21
Oeste
Paraná
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
10.07.21
Caldense
Águia Negra
6
2
FT
26.06.21
Caldense
Uberlândia
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
06.06.21
São José RS
Criciúma
0
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
11.04.21
URT
Boa
1
1
FT
04.04.21
Uberlândia
CA Patrocinense
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
02.12.20
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
22.11.20
Jacuipense
Treze
3
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
08.11.20
Caldense
Gama
0
0
FT
23.10.20
Villa Nova
Brasiliense
1
2
FT
Brazil : Serie B
10.10.20
CSA
Paraná
4
0
FT
20.09.20
Avaí
Sampaio Corrêa
2
5
FT
05.09.20
Vitória
Cuiabá
4
2
FT
19.08.20
Guarani
Paraná
1
2
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
01.03.20
Coimbra
Tupynambás
1
1
FT
09.02.20
Caldense
Boa
1
0
FT
30.01.20
Uberlândia
CA Patrocinense
0
0
FT
23.01.20
Tupynambás
Tombense
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
09.06.19
Boavista
Brusque
2
1
FT
26.05.19
Sinop
Palmas
1
1
FT
19.05.19
Avenida
Joinville
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
05.05.19
Treze
ABC
0
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
16.03.19
Tupi
Cruzeiro
0
3
FT
16.02.19
Tombense
Villa Nova
3
1
FT
26.01.19
Tupynambás
Boa
0
5
FT
19.01.19
Guarani MG
Cruzeiro
1
3
FT
Brazil : Serie D
21.05.18
Internacional SC
Nova Iguaçu
4
3
FT
21.04.18
Iporá
Corumbaense FC
2
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
24.02.18
Cruzeiro
Boa
3
0
FT
08.02.18
Uberlândia
América Mineiro
0
3
FT
21.01.18
Villa Nova
Boa
0
1
FT
17.01.18
América Mineiro
CA Patrocinense
2
1
FT
25.03.17
América Mineiro
CA Tricordiano
3
0
FT
07.03.17
Caldense
Tupi
2
1
FT
25.02.17
Tupi
URT
2
0
FT
05.02.17
Cruzeiro
CA Tricordiano
2
1
FT
28.01.17
Atlético Mineiro
América TO
1
0
FT