Georg Pank (G. Pank)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.05.24
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
0
3
FT
20.04.24
Nõmme United
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
10.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.04.24
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
3
1
FT
29.03.24
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FT
16.03.24
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FT
03.03.24
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
12.01.24
Sweden
Estonia
2
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
26.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Bulgaria Under 21
Estonia Under 21
6
0
FT
17.11.23
Germany Under 21
Estonia Under 21
4
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
5
0
FT
05.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
31.10.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
21.10.23
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
27.09.23
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
2
1
FT
22.09.23
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FT
16.09.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Estonia Under 21
Poland U21
0
1
FT
07.09.23
Estonia Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.09.23
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
26.08.23
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
20.08.23
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
1
1
FT
08.07.23
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
1
3
FT
02.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
28.06.23
Tallinna Kalev
Laagri
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
20.06.23
Kosovo Under 21
Estonia Under 21
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.06.23
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
07.06.23
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
0
1
FT
27.05.23
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FT
24.05.23
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
13.05.23
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
1
FT
02.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
29.04.23
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
0
3
FT
22.04.23
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
19.04.23
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FT
09.04.23
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
02.04.23
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
18.03.23
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
0
2
FT
15.03.23
Laagri
Tallinna Kalev
0
2
FT
04.03.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
12.11.22
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
05.11.22
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
1
1
FT
29.10.22
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
11.10.22
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.10.22
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
0
2
FT
17.09.22
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
3
FT
11.09.22
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
04.09.22
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
1
2
FT
20.08.22
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
2
7
FT
30.07.22
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
5
2
FT
17.07.22
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
25.05.22
Tallinna Kalev
Vaprus
1
0
FT
17.05.22
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
1
3
FT
22.04.22
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
01.04.22
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
0
3
FT
20.03.22
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FT
06.03.22
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
7
1
FT
01.03.22
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
5
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.09.21
Tallinna Kalev
Paide II
3
3
FT
11.09.21
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
2
2
FT
20.08.21
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
5
0
FT
12.08.21
Tartu Welco
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FT
28.07.21
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka II
5
1
FT
14.07.21
Tallinna Kalev
Elva
1
0
FT
Estonia : Play-offs 2/3
29.11.20
JK Tabasalu
Pärnu
1
3
FT