Fernando Augusto da Silva (Fernando)
Last matches
Brazil : Goiano 1
22.03.18
Goiás
EC Rio Verde
4
0
FT
11.03.18
EC Rio Verde
Anapolina
2
2
FT
07.03.18
Iporá
EC Rio Verde
1
1
FT
03.03.18
EC Rio Verde
Atlético Goianiense
0
2
FT
25.02.18
EC Rio Verde
Grêmio Anápolis
1
2
FT
18.02.18
Vila Nova
EC Rio Verde
1
1
FT
14.02.18
Itumbiara
EC Rio Verde
2
0
FT
10.02.18
EC Rio Verde
Anápolis
0
2
FT
03.02.18
Aparecidense
EC Rio Verde
5
0
FT
31.01.18
EC Rio Verde
Vila Nova
1
2
FT
27.01.18
Grêmio Anápolis
EC Rio Verde
2
0
FT
24.01.18
EC Rio Verde
Itumbiara
0
1
FT
21.01.18
EC Rio Verde
Aparecidense
0
0
FT
18.01.18
Anápolis
EC Rio Verde
2
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.04.17
Independente SP
Olímpia
0
4
FT
08.04.17
Portuguesa Santista
Independente SP
3
0
FT
05.04.17
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Independente SP
3
2
FT
02.04.17
Independente SP
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
FT
29.03.17
Independente SP
Monte Azul
3
1
FT
26.03.17
Flamengo SP
Independente SP
1
2
FT
23.03.17
Independente SP
Clube Atlético Joseense
1
3
FT
18.03.17
Paulista
Independente SP
1
0
FT
16.03.17
Independente SP
Rio Branco SP
1
0
FT
11.03.17
Independente SP
CA Taboão da Serra
3
1
FT
08.03.17
Atibaia
Independente SP
4
2
FT
04.03.17
Independente SP
Inter de Limeira
2
3
FT
25.02.17
Matonense
Independente SP
1
0
FT
18.02.17
Marília
Independente SP
2
0
FT
15.02.17
Independente SP
Noroeste
0
1
FT
11.02.17
Nacional SP
Independente SP
1
0
FT
28.01.17
Comercial
Independente SP
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
08.04.16
Paysandu
Rio Branco
1
0
FT
10.03.16
Gênus
Rio Branco
2
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
21.04.13
Nacional EC
Araxá
2
1
FT
14.04.13
Araxá
Guarani MG
2
3
FT
06.04.13
Tupi
Araxá
2
3
FT
30.03.13
Araxá
Tombense
0
3
FT
16.03.13
Araxá
Villa Nova
0
2
FT
10.03.13
Araxá
Cruzeiro
2
3
FT
02.03.13
Caldense
Araxá
2
0
FT
23.02.13
Araxá
América TO
0
1
FT
17.02.13
Atlético Mineiro
Araxá
3
0
FT
02.02.13
Araxá
América Mineiro
2
1
FT
15.04.12
Cruzeiro
Uberaba
3
2
FT
08.04.12
Uberaba
América Mineiro
0
2
FT
01.04.12
Uberaba
Atlético Mineiro
0
3
FT
26.03.12
Nacional EC
Uberaba
1
1
FT
18.03.12
Uberaba
Guarani MG
1
2
FT
11.03.12
Uberaba
Caldense
0
0
FT
04.03.12
Boa
Uberaba
4
0
FT
25.02.12
Tupi
Uberaba
2
1
FT
12.02.12
Uberaba
Democrata GV
5
0
FT
05.02.12
Villa Nova
Uberaba
2
2
FT
29.01.12
Uberaba
América TO
0
1
FT
17.04.11
Uberaba
Cruzeiro
0
1
FT
02.04.11
Uberaba
Funorte EC
2
1
FT
24.03.11
Atlético Mineiro
Uberaba
1
1
FT
20.03.11
Democrata GV
Uberaba
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
17.03.11
Uberaba
Palmeiras
0
4
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
13.03.11
Uberaba
Villa Nova
0
1
FT
27.02.11
Uberaba
Tupi
2
4
FT
20.02.11
Caldense
Uberaba
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
16.02.11
Santa Helena EC
Uberaba
1
3
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
13.02.11
Guarani MG
Uberaba
1
2
FT
06.02.11
Uberaba
América TO
3
5
FT
29.01.11
América Mineiro
Uberaba
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
16.10.10
Araguaína FR
Uberaba
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
10.10.10
Uberaba
Araguaína FR
0
0
FT
02.10.10
Madureira
Uberaba
0
0
FT
25.09.10
Uberaba
Madureira
1
3
FT
12.09.10
Uberaba
Tupi
2
0
FT
04.09.10
Tupi
Uberaba
2
2
FT
22.08.10
América RJ
Uberaba
1
1
FT
14.08.10
Uberaba
Rio Branco ES
6
1
FT
07.08.10
Uberaba
Camaçari
4
0
FT
01.08.10
Camaçari
Uberaba
1
3
FT
24.07.10
Rio Branco ES
Uberaba
2
0
FT
18.07.10
Uberaba
América RJ
4
2
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
08.04.10
Uberaba
Cruzeiro
0
3
FT
03.04.10
Cruzeiro
Uberaba
2
2
FT
28.03.10
Uberaba
América Mineiro
1
2
FT
20.03.10
Tupi
Uberaba
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
18.03.10
Uberaba
Fluminense
0
2
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
14.03.10
Democrata GV
Uberaba
5
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
11.03.10
Londrina
Uberaba
0
2
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
06.03.10
Uberaba
Ipatinga
2
0
FT
04.03.10
Cruzeiro
Uberaba
5
0
FT
28.02.10
Villa Nova
Uberaba
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
25.02.10
Uberaba
Londrina
1
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
21.02.10
Uberaba
América TO
3
2
FT
13.02.10
Uberaba
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
FT
07.02.10
Uberlândia
Uberaba
4
1
FT