Evgeny Osipov (E. Osipov)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
19.10.19
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
2
1
FT
06.10.19
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
1
1
FT
28.09.19
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
18.09.19
Flora
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
14.09.19
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
1
1
FT
01.09.19
FCI Levadia
Maardu
3
1
FT
27.08.19
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
1
1
FT
24.08.19
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
17.08.19
FCI Levadia
Paide
3
2
FT
10.08.19
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
3
FT
03.08.19
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
7
0
FT
28.07.19
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
FCI Levadia
Stjarnan
AET
3
2
2
1
FT
11.07.19
Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.07.19
FCI Levadia
Flora
1
2
FT
29.06.19
Maardu
FCI Levadia
1
6
FT
22.06.19
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
5
0
FT
14.06.19
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia
1
6
FT
02.06.19
FCI Levadia
Paide
1
1
FT
29.05.19
Flora
FCI Levadia
1
3
FT
21.05.19
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
11.05.19
FCI Levadia
Tammeka
7
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
08.05.19
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
05.05.19
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
28.04.19
FCI Levadia
Flora
1
2
FT
21.04.19
Paide
FCI Levadia
0
2
FT
13.04.19
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
5
2
FT
07.04.19
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
03.04.19
Trans
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
31.03.19
FCI Levadia
Maardu
8
0
FT
16.03.19
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
0
1
FT
09.03.19
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
5
1
FT
Estonia : Super Cup
03.03.19
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
3
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
11.11.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
1
5
FT
07.11.18
FC Stumbras
Riteriai
0
3
FT
03.11.18
Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
1
0
FT
31.10.18
Suduva
Riteriai
1
0
FT
21.10.18
Zalgiris
Riteriai
2
2
FT
04.10.18
Riteriai
Zalgiris
1
0
FT
29.09.18
Riteriai
Suduva
1
2
FT
26.09.18
Suduva
Riteriai
0
0
FT
20.09.18
Riteriai
FK Palanga
3
0
FT
29.08.18
Riteriai
FC Stumbras
2
2
FT
23.08.18
Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
1
0
FT
19.08.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
2
FT
12.08.18
Jonava
Riteriai
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
02.08.18
Riteriai
Partizan
1
1
FT
26.07.18
Partizan
Riteriai
1
0
FT
19.07.18
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Riteriai
0
1
FT
12.07.18
Riteriai
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
FT
05.07.18
Riteriai
Cefn Druids
1
0
FT
28.06.18
Cefn Druids
Riteriai
1
1
FT
Lithuania : Cup
23.06.18
Riteriai
Suduva
0
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
19.06.18
FC Stumbras
Riteriai
1
0
FT
14.06.18
Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai
1
1
FT
23.05.18
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
2
FT
20.05.18
Riteriai
Jonava
1
0
FT
16.05.18
Jonava
Riteriai
0
0
FT
06.05.18
Suduva
Riteriai
0
0
FT
02.05.18
FK Palanga
Riteriai
1
0
FT
24.04.18
Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
2
0
FT
18.04.18
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
2
FT
12.04.18
Riteriai
Jonava
1
1
FT
07.04.18
Zalgiris
Riteriai
3
2
FT
31.03.18
Riteriai
Suduva
1
4
FT
18.03.18
Riteriai
FK Palanga
3
1
FT
13.03.18
FK Palanga
Riteriai
1
1
FT
07.03.18
Riteriai
FC Stumbras
1
1
FT
03.03.18
Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai
1
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.10.17
Orenburg II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FT
20.10.17
Lada Tolyatti
Orenburg II
0
0
FT
14.10.17
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FT
01.10.17
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
0
FT
13.09.17
Orenburg II
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
FT
01.09.17
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
27.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Orenburg
1
3
FT
Russia : First League
19.08.17
Orenburg
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
13.08.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Orenburg
4
1
FT
09.08.17
Orenburg
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FT
05.08.17
Fakel
Orenburg
0
1
FT
30.07.17
Orenburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
26.07.17
Yenisey
Orenburg
2
0
FT
22.07.17
Orenburg
Baltika
0
1
FT
15.07.17
Spartak Moskva II
Orenburg
1
0
FT
08.07.17
Orenburg
FK Tambov
2
1
FT
20.05.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
14.05.17
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
3
FT
10.05.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FT
06.05.17
Zenit II
FK Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FT
29.04.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Baltika
0
1
FT
23.04.17
Dinamo Moscow
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FT
17.04.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Yenisey
1
2
FT
12.04.17
Tyumen
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FT
08.04.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik
1
0
FT
01.04.17
Sokol Saratov
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
0
FT
26.03.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
2
0
FT
19.03.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FT
12.03.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
08.03.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FT