Eugen Gorceac (E. Gorceac)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
22.03.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
14.03.14
FC Costuleni
Milsami
0
2
FT
08.03.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Costuleni
1
1
FT
01.03.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FT
25.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
0
1
FT
06.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
29.09.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
7
0
FT
25.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff
0
5
FT
15.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FT
31.08.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FT
24.08.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru
1
0
FT
18.08.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
FT
10.08.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FT
03.08.13
FC Costuleni
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
2
FT
28.07.13
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
6
0
FT
21.05.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Nistru Otaci
4
2
FT
16.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
3
FT
10.05.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
1
4
FT
03.05.13
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
1
FT
26.04.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru
1
8
FT
21.04.13
FC Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
0
FT
15.04.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
1
FT
06.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
2
FT
30.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
15.03.13
Sheriff
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
1
FT
09.03.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
3
FT
03.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
19.07.12
Young Boys
Zimbru
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
15.07.12
Zimbru
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
12.07.12
Zimbru
Bangor City
2
1
FT
05.07.12
Bangor City
Zimbru
0
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
18.05.12
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
0
FT
10.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
01.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FT
27.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FT
21.04.12
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FT
14.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
06.04.12
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
02.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
30.03.12
Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT
25.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
3
FT
29.11.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
FT
19.11.11
Zimbru
Milsami
2
0
FT
30.10.11
Zimbru
Sheriff
0
1
FT
15.10.11
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
4
1
FT
25.09.11
FC Costuleni
Zimbru
0
0
FT
21.09.11
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
0
0
FT
17.09.11
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
10.09.11
FC Nistru Otaci
Zimbru
2
2
FT
27.08.11
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
20.08.11
Milsami
Zimbru
1
1
FT
06.08.11
Sheriff
Zimbru
2
1
FT
30.07.11
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FT
25.07.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
0
3
FT
26.02.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
2
0
FT
16.02.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
0
0
FT
16.12.10
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
12.12.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
7
0
FT
04.12.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
20.11.10
Sheriff
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
0
FT
14.11.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FT
06.11.10
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FT
31.10.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FT
23.10.10
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
FT
17.10.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
1
FT
02.10.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
26.09.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FT
11.09.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
1
FT
29.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
25.08.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
21.08.10
FC Tighina
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
14.08.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
0
FT
07.08.10
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
26.07.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.07.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Kalmar
0
2
FT
15.07.10
Kalmar
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
08.07.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zeta
0
0
FT
01.07.10
Zeta
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
23.05.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
19.05.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
2
1
FT
15.05.10
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
1
FT
08.05.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
2
FT
02.05.10
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FT
19.04.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
3
0
FT
13.03.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
07.03.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
03.03.10
Moldova
Kazakhstan
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
26.11.09
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
0
FT
17.11.09
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FT
10.11.09
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
01.11.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
28.10.09
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FT
18.10.09
Milsami
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
04.10.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FT
26.09.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
20.09.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tighina
1
1
FT
13.09.09
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
30.08.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FT
22.08.09
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
07.08.09
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FT