Elvis Kovaçi (E. Kovaçi)
Last matches
Albania : Cup
18.10.23
Burreli
KF Valbona
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.05.23
Erzeni Shijak
Tirana
1
2
FT
25.05.23
Kukësi
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
21.05.23
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Erzeni Shijak
3
2
FT
17.05.23
Erzeni Shijak
Bylis
1
2
FT
07.05.23
Laçi
Erzeni Shijak
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Erzeni Shijak
Partizani Tirana
1
2
FT
22.04.23
Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
2
0
FT
15.04.23
Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
09.04.23
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
3
1
FT
02.04.23
Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
3
1
FT
18.03.23
Erzeni Shijak
Kukësi
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Erzeni Shijak
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
1
FT
05.03.23
Bylis
Erzeni Shijak
1
1
FT
24.02.23
Erzeni Shijak
Laçi
1
1
FT
18.02.23
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
3
0
FT
12.02.23
Erzeni Shijak
Teuta Durrës
1
1
FT
07.02.23
Kastrioti Krujë
Erzeni Shijak
2
2
FT
Albania : Cup
03.02.23
Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
30.01.23
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.12.22
Luzi 2008
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
12.12.22
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Apolonia Fier
1
2
FT
04.12.22
Apolonia Fier
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
FT
12.11.22
Apolonia Fier
Tomori Berat
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Burreli
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
25.09.22
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.09.22
Besa Kavajë
Apolonia Fier
2
1
FT
10.09.22
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
5
2
FT
03.09.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
23.05.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
3
2
FT
Albania : Play-offs 1/2
14.05.22
Apolonia Fier
Tërbuni Pukë
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.05.22
Apolonia Fier
Vora
6
1
FT
30.04.22
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Burreli
4
0
FT
16.04.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
09.04.22
Apolonia Fier
Pogradeci
2
0
FT
02.04.22
Turbina Cërrik
Apolonia Fier
2
1
FT
20.03.22
Apolonia Fier
Bylis
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Apolonia Fier
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavajë
2
1
FT
27.02.22
Butrinti Sarandë
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
19.02.22
Apolonia Fier
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
05.02.22
Apolonia Fier
Maliqi
3
0
FT
22.01.22
Erzeni Shijak
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
22.12.21
Vora
Apolonia Fier
0
2
FT
18.12.21
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
2
FT
14.12.21
Lushnja
Vora
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Vora
Burreli
0
0
FT
28.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Vora
2
1
FT
24.11.21
Vora
Pogradeci
3
0
FT
21.11.21
Turbina Cërrik
Vora
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Vora
Bylis
0
2
FT
30.10.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Vora
2
0
FT
23.10.21
Vora
Besa Kavajë
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Vora
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
13.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Vora
4
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Vora
Tomori Berat
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Tërbuni Pukë
Vora
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Vora
Maliqi
3
2
FT
11.09.21
Shkumbini Peqin
Vora
2
1
FT
15.05.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
5
FT
09.05.21
Vora
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
FT
01.05.21
Burreli
Vora
3
1
FT
17.04.21
Dinamo Tirana
Vora
2
1
FT
10.04.21
Vora
Burreli
0
3
FT
28.03.21
KF Partizani Tirana II
Vora
1
1
FT
21.03.21
Vora
Veleçiku Koplik
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Oriku
Vora
1
2
FT
06.03.21
Vora
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
03.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
0
FT
27.02.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
21.02.21
Burreli
Vora
1
0
FT
06.02.21
Vora
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
1
FT
23.12.20
Vora
KF Partizani Tirana II
1
0
FT
13.12.20
Veleçiku Koplik
Vora
1
0
FT
09.12.20
Vora
Oriku
1
0
FT
05.12.20
Dinamo Tirana
Vora
3
0
FT
29.11.20
Vora
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
21.11.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Vora
4
0
FT
08.11.20
Vora
Burreli
0
1
FT
04.11.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Vora
3
1
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Laçi
Vora
3
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.07.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
1
FT
11.07.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
3
0
FT
04.07.20
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
3
FT
28.06.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
2
FT
20.06.20
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
14.06.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Krujë
0
2
FT
29.02.20
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
22.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
0
FT
15.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
01.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
2
FT
21.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Tërbuni Pukë
1
0
FT
14.12.19
Veleçiku Koplik
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
07.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
09.11.19
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT