Elisabeth Thoresen (E. Thoresen)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
09.09.23
Apollon Limassol
FC Nike Tbilisi
3
0
FT
06.09.23
ŽNK Mura Nona
FC Nike Tbilisi
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
08.12.21
Servette Chênois
Wolfsburg
0
3
FT
Norway : Eliteserien
05.12.21
Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø
0
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
26.11.21
Wales
Greece
5
0
FT
21.09.21
Czech Republic
Cyprus
8
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
09.09.21
Juventus
Vllaznia
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
04.09.21
Sandviken
Arna-Bjørnar
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.08.21
Olimpia Cluj
Glentoran BU
0
2
FT
18.08.21
Olimpia Cluj
Åland United
0
4
FT
04.03.21
Olympique Lyonnais
Brøndby
2
0
FT
09.12.20
Servette Chênois
Atlético Madrid
2
4
FT
18.11.20
Anderlecht
SL Benfica
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
27.10.20
Portugal
Cyprus
1
0
FT
Norway : 1. Division
21.09.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Raufoss
1
4
FT
Norway : Toppserien
12.09.20
Lyn
Sandviken
2
0
FT
Norway : 1. Division
30.08.20
Grorud
Sandnes Ulf
1
1
FT
27.08.20
HamKam
Tromsø
0
2
FT
Norway : Toppserien
22.08.20
Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
1
3
FT
Norway : 1. Division
17.08.20
Strømmen
Øygarden
2
2
FT
14.08.20
Ranheim
Øygarden
6
1
FT
10.08.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Åsane
0
3
FT
Norway : Toppserien
07.08.20
Vålerenga
Kolbotn
1
1
FT
24.07.20
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes
2
1
FT
Norway : 1. Division
20.07.20
Lillestrøm
Stjørdals-Blink
0
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
12.07.20
Lillestrøm
Sandviken
1
0
FT
Norway : 1. Division
03.07.20
KFUM
Jerv
2
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
16.11.19
Røa
Sandviken
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
08.11.19
Albania
Scotland
0
5
FT
Norway : 1. Division
02.11.19
Strømmen
KFUM
0
3
FT
27.10.19
Notodden
Tromsdalen
3
3
FT
Norway : Toppserien
20.10.19
Kolbotn
Lillestrøm
2
2
FT
12.10.19
Vålerenga
Røa
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
08.10.19
Russia Under 19
Italy Under 19
1
0
FT
05.10.19
Russia Under 19
Estonia Under 19
6
0
FT
02.10.19
Slovenia Under 19
Russia Under 19
0
5
FT
Norway : 1. Division
29.09.19
Sandefjord
HamKam
2
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
21.09.19
Bærum
Elverum
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
18.09.19
Stabæk
Kolbotn
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
30.08.19
Kosovo
Turkey
2
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
25.08.19
Arendal
Egersund
1
2
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin Women
11.08.19
B36
HB
1
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
03.08.19
Grorud
Elverum
2
3
FT
Norway : NM Cupen
19.06.19
Grorud
Mjøndalen
0
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
10.06.19
Asker
Alta
2
2
FT
25.05.19
Oppsal
Sotra
1
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
05.05.19
Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
1
2
FT
28.04.19
Vålerenga
Arna-Bjørnar
1
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
22.04.19
Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
17.04.19
Lyn
Lillestrøm
0
2
FT
Norway : 2. Division
15.04.19
Bærum
Odd II
0
5
FT
Norway : Toppserien
30.03.19
Røa
Rosenborg
2
1
FT
24.03.19
Vålerenga
Stabæk
1
0
FT
Norway : Women's Play-offs 1/2
11.11.18
Lyn
Grei
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
04.11.18
Lillestrøm
Røa
6
2
FT
27.10.18
Stabæk
Kolbotn
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
29.09.18
Estonia Under 17
Slovenia Under 17
1
0
FT
26.09.18
Belarus Under 17
Estonia Under 17
2
0
FT
23.09.18
Slovenia Under 17
Belarus Under 17
3
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
09.09.18
Vålerenga
Klepp
1
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
20.08.18
Stabæk II
Raufoss
1
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
18.08.18
Stabæk
Vålerenga
0
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
12.08.18
KFUM
Brattvåg
0
1
FT
07.07.18
Grorud
Mjølner
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
01.07.18
Vålerenga
Lyn
6
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
24.06.18
Stabæk II
Fredrikstad
1
2
FT
Norway : Toppserien
16.06.18
Vålerenga
Røa
2
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
12.06.18
Norway
Republic of Ireland
1
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
02.06.18
Skeid
Vidar
3
0
FT
29.05.18
Stabæk II
Grorud
1
3
FT
Norway : Toppserien
27.05.18
Lyn
IK Grand Bodø
2
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
19.05.18
Asker
Raufoss
1
0
FT
29.04.18
Vålerenga II
Brattvåg
2
3
FT
22.04.18
Stabæk II
IF Fram
1
2
FT
14.04.18
Bærum
Moss
2
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
05.04.18
Croatia
Ukraine
0
3
FT
24.11.17
Serbia
Spain
1
2
FT
Norway : Women's Play-offs 1/2
19.11.17
IK Grand Bodø
Urædd FK
3
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
20.10.17
Belgium
Romania
3
2
FT
19.09.17
Norway
Slovakia
6
1
FT
15.09.17
Norway
Northern Ireland
4
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
27.08.17
Vålerenga
Medkila
3
1
FT
17.08.17
Lillestrøm
Avaldsnes
1
0
FT
Norway : NM Cupen
31.05.17
Kjelsås
Aalesund
0
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
27.05.17
Kolbotn
Klepp
0
2
FT
16.05.17
Røa
Lillestrøm
2
3
FT
22.04.17
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16.11.16
Zürich
Olympique Lyonnais
0
9
FT
Norway : Toppserien
30.10.16
Sandviken
Avaldsnes
0
1
FT
16.10.16
Arna-Bjørnar
Rosenborg
4
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
12.10.16
Bayern München
Hibernian
4
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
08.10.16
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
05.10.16
Avaldsnes
Olympique Lyonnais
2
5
FT
Norway : Toppserien
24.09.16
Vålerenga
Kolbotn
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
28.08.16
Medyk Konin
Olimpia Cluj
3
1
FT
25.08.16
Pärnu JK
Medyk Konin
0
1
FT
23.08.16
Olimpia Cluj
Pärnu JK
7
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
09.07.16
Kolbotn
Røa
0
2
FT
11.06.16
Kolbotn
Stabæk
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
07.06.16
Czech Republic
Northern Ireland
3
0
FT