Egor Truntaev (E. Truntaev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
11.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
05.05.24
Ufa
Rodina Moskva II
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FT
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Chayka
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
07.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Veles
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Rodina Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Chertanovo
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
16.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FT
27.08.23
Amkar Perm
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
19.08.23
Rodina Moskva II
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
05.08.23
Rodina Moskva II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FT
29.07.23
Rodina Moskva II
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
22.07.23
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskva II
4
0
FT
16.07.23
Rodina Moskva II
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.06.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
20.05.23
Tver
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Dinamo Moskva II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
2
FT
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
16.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Tver
0
0
FT
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
03.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
0
2
FT
13.11.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
1
FT
09.11.22
Yenisey II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
0
FT
05.11.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
30.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Leningradets
0
3
FT
27.10.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
6
1
FT
20.08.22
Baltika BFU
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
15.08.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
10.08.22
Elektron VN
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
0
FT
06.08.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
2
FT
23.07.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
17.07.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
0
FT