Dražen Pejić (D. Pejić)
Last matches
Croatia : First NL
29.05.21
Kustošija
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
3
FT
22.05.21
Rudeš
Junak
2
2
FT
12.05.21
Sesvete
Junak
4
3
FT
08.05.21
Junak
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Dubrava Zagreb
Solin
1
2
FT
21.04.21
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FT
12.03.21
Sesvete
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
FT
26.02.21
Dubrava Zagreb
Međimurje Čakovec
0
0
FT
20.02.21
Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš
1
2
FT
12.02.21
Sesvete
Kustošija
0
0
FT
12.12.20
Rudeš
Dugopolje
0
0
FT
29.11.20
Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija
1
1
FT
25.11.20
Opatija
Inter Zaprešić
3
2
FT
30.10.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
18.10.20
Orijent 1919
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
07.10.20
Oriolik Oriovac
RNK Split
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
27.09.20
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FT
23.09.20
Osijek II
Croatia Zmijavci
0
1
FT
16.09.20
Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš
3
0
FT
12.09.20
Rudeš
Opatija
1
2
FT
14.08.20
Inter Zaprešić
Solin
4
1
FT
28.02.20
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
FT
01.12.19
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje
1
0
FT
27.10.19
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
18.10.19
Sesvete
Dugopolje
0
1
FT
02.10.19
Solin
Kustošija
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
3
0
FT
24.08.19
Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
2
FT
25.05.19
Sesvete
Varaždin
1
1
FT
10.05.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin
0
1
FT
05.05.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Šibenik
2
0
FT
19.04.19
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
0
3
FT
30.03.19
Solin
Šibenik
1
1
FT
23.03.19
Kustošija
Solin
0
0
FT
10.03.19
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
0
FT
17.11.18
Varaždin
Sesvete
3
0
FT
09.11.18
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FT
13.10.18
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje
1
2
FT
05.10.18
Sesvete
Solin
3
0
FT
29.09.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija
0
2
FT
16.09.18
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
3
0
FT
31.08.18
Kustošija
Dugopolje
3
2
FT
19.05.18
Šibenik
Novigrad
3
2
FT
12.05.18
Novigrad
Kustošija
0
1
FT
14.04.18
HNK Gorica
Novigrad
1
0
FT
07.04.18
Kustošija
HNK Gorica
1
2
FT
20.03.18
HNK Gorica
Sesvete
1
0
FT
02.12.17
Šibenik
Varaždin
2
1
FT
11.11.17
Varaždin
Lučko
1
0
FT
22.10.17
HNK Hajduk Split II
Sesvete
1
1
FT
11.10.17
Kustošija
Solin
1
1
FT
24.09.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
3
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
20.09.17
Bjelovar
NK Zagreb
2
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
16.09.17
Dugopolje
Kustošija
2
0
FT
26.08.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
1
0
FT
28.05.17
NK Zagreb
Sesvete
0
4
FT
23.04.17
Solin
Sesvete
1
0
FT
12.04.17
Šibenik
NK Zagreb
2
0
FT
01.04.17
HNK Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FT
25.03.17
Sesvete
NK Imotski
2
0
FT
11.12.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Imotski
4
2
FT
30.11.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
Novigrad
0
1
FT
26.11.16
Solin
Sesvete
3
2
FT
23.10.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
3
1
FT
16.10.16
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
1
1
FT
24.09.16
Dugopolje
Rudeš
0
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
20.09.16
Bijelo Brdo
Inter Zaprešić
2
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
07.09.16
Rudeš
Šibenik
2
0
FT
28.08.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
14.05.16
NK Zadar
Segesta Sisak
2
2
FT
01.05.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
Šibenik
0
0
FT
16.04.16
NK Imotski
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FT
29.03.16
Sesvete
Segesta Sisak
1
1
FT
12.03.16
Dugopolje
Lučko
2
1
FT
26.02.16
HNK Gorica
Lučko
1
2
FT
28.11.15
Sesvete
Šibenik
4
0
FT
07.11.15
Šibenik
Lučko
2
0
FT
31.10.15
Segesta Sisak
Sesvete
2
1
FT
07.10.15
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
FT
19.09.15
Šibenik
Sesvete
2
1
FT
05.09.15
NK Imotski
NK Zadar
4
2
FT
02.09.15
Dugopolje
Rudeš
2
1
FT
14.08.15
HNK Gorica
Sesvete
2
0
FT
23.05.15
Rudeš
Bistra
1
0
FT
10.05.15
Rudeš
Segesta Sisak
4
0
FT
17.04.15
HNK Gorica
Lučko
0
2
FT
07.04.15
HNK Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
2
FT
22.03.15
Dugopolje
HNK Gorica
0
3
FT
01.03.15
Bistra
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FT
30.11.14
Dugopolje
Sesvete
1
1
FT
21.11.14
HNK Gorica
Inter Zaprešić
1
0
FT
15.11.14
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
0
0
FT
11.10.14
Segesta Sisak
Sesvete
4
3
FT
05.10.14
Pomorac Kostrena
Rudeš
Croatia : Cup
24.09.14
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slaven Koprivnica
1
5
FT
Croatia : First NL
17.09.14
Pomorac Kostrena
Segesta Sisak
29.08.14
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje
0
1
FT
16.08.14
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš
3
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
21.04.14
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
3
3
FT