Dmitri Bayduk (D. Bayduk)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
26.06.21
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
18.06.21
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
2
2
FT
13.06.21
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
30.05.21
Dinamo Brest
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
22.05.21
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
1
0
FT
08.05.21
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
29.04.21
Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
24.04.21
Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
17.04.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FT
10.04.21
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
02.04.21
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FT
20.03.21
Dinamo Brest
BATE
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Sputnik
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FT
22.11.20
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
07.11.20
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
24.10.20
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
4
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
03.10.20
FK Gorodeya
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.09.20
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
1
1
FT
19.09.20
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
FT
11.09.20
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.08.20
Naftan
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
22.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Ruh Brest
1
3
FT
02.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
25.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
17.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Belshina
2
1
FT
11.07.20
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
4
1
FT
04.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
28.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
0
2
FT
20.06.20
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FT
12.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
0
FT
05.06.20
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
4
1
FT
29.05.20
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
0
2
FT
22.05.20
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
15.05.20
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FT
08.05.20
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
1
FT
02.05.20
Ruh Brest
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
25.04.20
FK Gorodeya
BATE
0
2
FT
16.04.20
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
11.04.20
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FT
03.04.20
Belshina
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
21.03.20
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
24.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2
3
FT
09.11.19
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
02.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
1
0
FT
21.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
04.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
2
FT
29.09.19
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
25.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
0
0
FT
20.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
1
3
FT
14.09.19
BATE
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FT
30.08.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
3
2
FT
25.08.19
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
18.08.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FT
11.08.19
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.07.19
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
2
FT
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
29.06.19
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
1
0
FT
21.06.19
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FT
14.06.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FT
01.06.19
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
25.05.19
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
3
FT
17.05.19
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
1
0
FT
06.05.19
FK Gorodeya
BATE
1
0
FT
27.04.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
20.04.19
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FT
14.04.19
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
05.04.19
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
30.03.19
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.11.18
Slonim
Belshina
1
1
FT
03.11.18
Belshina
Smorgon
2
0
FT
27.10.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belshina
3
2
FT
20.10.18
Belshina
Slavia
0
2
FT
13.10.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belshina
1
3
FT
06.10.18
Belshina
FK Underdogs Čist́
5
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
03.10.18
Slavia
Belshina
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
29.09.18
Orsha
Belshina
2
1
FT
22.09.18
Belshina
Baranovichi
5
1
FT
15.09.18
Lida
Belshina
0
0
FT
01.09.18
Belshina
Naftan
1
1
FT
25.08.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Belshina
0
5
FT
18.08.18
Belshina
Granit
2
0
FT
11.08.18
Energetyk-BGU
Belshina
2
2
FT
04.08.18
Belshina
Volna
6
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.07.18
Belshina
Neman Grodno
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.07.18
Belshina
Slonim
2
1
FT
07.07.18
Smorgon
Belshina
0
3
FT
30.06.18
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FT
23.06.18
Slavia
Belshina
3
0
FT
17.06.18
Belshina
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.18
Novaya Pripyat
Belshina
0
8
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.06.18
FK Underdogs Čist́
Belshina
0
5
FT
02.06.18
Belshina
Orsha
2
1
FT
27.05.18
Baranovichi
Belshina
1
2
FT
20.05.18
Belshina
Lida
1
0
FT
28.04.18
Belshina
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Granit
Belshina
0
1
FT
14.04.18
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT