Diego Daniel Pave (D. Pave)
Last matches
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
20.07.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
FT
15.07.23
Argentino Monte Maíz
Sportivo Peñarol
1
1
FT
08.07.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
FT
02.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Peñarol
2
0
FT
28.06.23
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Sportivo Peñarol
1
2
FT
24.06.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
FT
17.06.23
San Martín Mendoza
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
FT
10.06.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
0
FT
28.05.23
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
FT
18.06.22
Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
4
2
FT
12.06.22
Circulo Deportivo
Villa Mitre
1
0
FT
04.06.22
Ciudad de Bolívar
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
FT
29.05.22
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
1
2
FT
22.05.22
Huracán Las Heras
Circulo Deportivo
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
FT
11.05.22
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Circulo Deportivo
2
1
FT
07.05.22
Circulo Deportivo
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
30.04.22
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Circulo Deportivo
0
0
FT
17.04.22
Circulo Deportivo
Argentino Monte Maíz
3
0
FT
10.04.22
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
FT
03.04.22
Circulo Deportivo
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
2
FT
26.03.22
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
3
2
FT
07.11.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Def. de Pronunciamiento
2
5
FT
31.10.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
3
1
FT
17.10.21
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
0
2
FT
10.10.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FT
03.10.21
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Peñarol
2
1
FT
29.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Huracán Las Heras
4
3
FT
25.09.21
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Peñarol
0
3
FT
19.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
2
FT
10.09.21
Sansinena
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
FT
25.08.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
FT
21.08.21
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
1
2
FT
15.08.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
08.08.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Peñarol
0
1
FT
01.08.21
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
0
3
FT
25.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo
0
3
FT
11.07.21
Deportivo Madryn
Sportivo Peñarol
1
1
FT
07.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
03.07.21
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
FT
27.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
FT
19.06.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Peñarol
0
0
FT
25.02.18
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
2
2
FT
18.02.18
Juventud Antoniana
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
0
2
FT
16.02.18
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
2
FT
11.02.18
Club Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
1
2
FT
04.02.18
Juventud Antoniana
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
25.01.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
2
FT
21.01.18
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
10.12.17
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FT
07.12.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FT
02.12.17
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
0
0
FT
29.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
16.11.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
2
1
FT
11.11.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
05.11.17
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
29.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FT
25.10.17
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
FT
20.10.17
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
15.10.17
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FT
09.10.17
Guaraní A. Franco
Juventud Antoniana
2
3
FT
30.09.17
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
24.09.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Sportivo Patria
1
0
FT
17.09.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
0
FT
28.05.17
Unión Sunchales
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.04.17
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
3
1
FT
26.03.17
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
17.12.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
FT
12.12.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
07.12.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Unión Aconquija
0
0
FT
27.11.16
Sportivo Belgrano
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
1
FT
23.11.16
San Lorenzo Alem
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
1
FT
13.10.16
Sportivo Belgrano
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
3
1
FT
08.10.16
San Lorenzo Alem
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
24.09.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
18.09.16
Club Unión Aconquija
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FT
04.09.16
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Sportivo Belgrano
3
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
19.06.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Douglas Haig
1
1
FT
12.06.16
Atlético Paraná
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
FT
05.06.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
1
FT
28.05.16
Almagro
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
22.05.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Los Andes
3
1
FT
15.05.16
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
FT
08.05.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FT
30.04.16
Instituto
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
2
FT
24.04.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
17.04.16
Central Córdoba SdE
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
10.04.16
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
03.04.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Dálmine
1
3
FT
27.03.16
Juventud Unida G.
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
20.03.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Guillermo Brown
3
1
FT
12.03.16
Chacarita Juniors
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
05.03.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
27.02.16
All Boys
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
23.02.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Talleres de Córdoba
0
3
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
18.02.16
Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre
2
0
FT