Denis Stepanischev (D. Stepanischev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
13.03.20
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Inter Cherkessk
3
0
FT
09.11.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Strogino
1
0
FT
03.11.19
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
FT
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Druzhba
Chernomorets
4
2
FT
28.09.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.09.19
Fakel
Khimki
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.09.19
Khimki II
Zorkiy
1
5
FT
25.08.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.08.19
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
PSO
5
6
3
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.08.19
Chernomorets
Anzhi
2
1
FT
09.08.19
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
0
FT
01.08.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
2
FT
24.07.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
FT
16.07.19
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
13.07.19
Fakel
Chayka
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.06.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kvant
5
1
FT
Russia : First League
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.05.19
FK Krasnodar III
Legion Dynamo
1
2
FT
11.05.19
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
04.05.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
28.04.19
Fakel
Tyumen
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.04.19
Sokol Saratov
Ryazan
2
0
FT
12.04.19
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
2
2
FT
06.04.19
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FT
23.03.19
Chayka
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
10.03.19
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.11.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
0
0
FT
27.10.18
FK Krasnodar III
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
1
FT
20.10.18
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FT
10.10.18
SKA Rostov
Angusht
0
0
FT
30.09.18
Chayka
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
16.09.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Zorkiy
1
3
FT
09.09.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Kvant
2
2
FT
01.09.18
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
18.08.18
SKA Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
11.08.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
1
0
FT
03.08.18
Chayka
Druzhba
1
0
FT
25.07.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FT
Russia : First League
25.11.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
12.11.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik
3
1
FT
04.11.17
Zenit II
Tyumen
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.10.17
Chayka
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
15.10.17
FK Armavir
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
07.10.17
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
30.09.17
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
1
3
FT
24.09.17
Rotor Volgograd
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.17
Fakel
Amkar Perm
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.09.17
FK Ararat Moskva
Sokol Saratov
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
06.09.17
Shinnik
Sochi
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.09.17
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
27.08.17
Fakel
Yenisey
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
FK Syzran-2003
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
19.08.17
FK Tambov
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
09.08.17
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Druzhba
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
01.08.17
Spartak Moskva II
Baltika
0
2
FT
26.07.17
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
22.07.17
Khimki
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
15.07.17
Sokol Saratov
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.05.17
Metallurg Lipetsk
Arsenal Tula II
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
20.05.17
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
14.05.17
Baltika
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FT
10.05.17
FK Tambov
FK Tosno
3
0
FT
06.05.17
Tyumen
Shinnik
5
1
FT
29.04.17
FK Tosno
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
17.04.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
08.04.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Shinnik
1
0
FT
01.04.17
Fakel
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FT
26.03.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
FT
19.03.17
Yenisey
FK Tosno
0
1
FT
08.03.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Khimki
2
1
FT
26.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
19.11.16
Fakel
FK Tosno
0
0
FT
09.11.16
Tyumen
Zenit II
1
0
FT
30.10.16
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
22.10.16
Dinamo Moscow
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
15.10.16
FK Mordovia Saransk
Zenit II
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.10.16
Chertanovo
FK Vityaz Podolsk
3
3
FT
Russia : First League
02.10.16
Fakel
Tyumen
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.16
Yenisey
CSKA Moscow
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
10.09.16
Tyumen
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.09.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
3
FT
Russia : First League
28.08.16
Baltika
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FT
21.08.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
0
0
FT
13.08.16
FK Tambov
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.08.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Strogino
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
06.08.16
Fakel
FK Tambov
3
0
FT
27.07.16
Neftekhimik
Khimki
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.16
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.16
Shinnik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
5
0
FT
10.05.16
Baykal
FK Armavir
1
2
FT
06.05.16
Orenburg
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.04.16
FK Tambov
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.04.16
Sokol Saratov
FK Tosno
3
2
FT
07.04.16
Yenisey
Orenburg
0
1
FT
27.03.16
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
0
0
FT
20.03.16
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
16.03.16
FK Tosno
Shinnik
2
0
FT