David McGeachie (D. McGeachie)
Last matches
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
23.05.24
Raith Rovers
Ross County
1
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
11.05.24
Celtic
Rangers
2
1
FT
04.05.24
Dundee
St. Mirren
1
3
FT
27.04.24
Kilmarnock
Hearts
0
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
20.04.24
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
4
0
FT
13.04.24
Ayr United
Arbroath
5
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
30.03.24
Rangers
Hibernian
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
14.03.24
Viktoria Plzen
Servette
PSO
3
1
0
0
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
09.03.24
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
3
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
02.03.24
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
2
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
28.02.24
Hearts
Hibernian
1
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
17.02.24
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
15.02.24
Maccabi Haifa
Gent
1
0
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
10.02.24
Inverness CT
Hibernian
1
3
FT
Scotland : Premiership
06.02.24
Rangers
Aberdeen
2
1
FT
27.01.24
Livingston
Dundee
1
4
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
21.01.24
Celtic
Buckie Thistle
5
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
02.01.24
Ross County
Aberdeen
0
3
FT
Scotland : Championship
30.12.23
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
1
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
23.12.23
Hearts
St. Mirren
2
0
FT
20.12.23
Aberdeen
Livingston
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
14.12.23
Sporting Lisbon
Sturm Graz
3
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
02.12.23
Motherwell
Dundee
3
3
FT
26.11.23
Aberdeen
Rangers
1
1
FT
17.11.23
Moldova
Albania
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
12.11.23
Livingston
Rangers
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.11.23
Rennes
Panathinaikos
3
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
04.11.23
Dundee United
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
31.10.23
Hibernian
Ross County
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Rangers
Hearts
2
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
20.10.23
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
07.10.23
Celtic
Kilmarnock
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
04.10.23
Red Star Belgrade
Young Boys
2
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
30.09.23
Rangers
Aberdeen
1
3
FT
Scotland : League Cup
26.09.23
Kilmarnock
Hearts
1
2
FT
Scotland : Championship
23.09.23
Inverness CT
Dundee United
0
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
03.09.23
Hearts
Motherwell
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
24.08.23
Slovan Bratislava
Aris
2
1
FT
Scotland : League Cup
19.08.23
Airdrieonians
Ross County
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
Scotland : Premiership
13.08.23
Aberdeen
Celtic
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
10.08.23
Arouca
Brann
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
05.08.23
Dundee
Motherwell
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
03.08.23
Legia Warsaw
Ordabasy
3
2
FT
Scotland : League Cup
29.07.23
Queen's Park
Queen of the South
1
2
FT
25.07.23
Cowdenbeath
St. Mirren
0
1
FT
22.07.23
Dundee United
Peterhead
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
18.07.23
BATE
Partizani Tirana
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16.06.23
Faroe Islands Under 21
Andorra U21
2
2
FT
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
04.06.23
Ross County
Partick Thistle
PSO
5
4
3
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
28.05.23
Kilmarnock
Ross County
3
1
FT
24.05.23
Hibernian
Celtic
4
2
FT
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
19.05.23
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
3
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
07.05.23
Rangers
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
29.04.23
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
22.04.23
Hearts
Ross County
6
1
FT
08.04.23
Celtic
Rangers
3
2
FT
18.03.23
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
1
1
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
11.03.23
Hearts
Celtic
0
3
FT
Scotland : Championship
04.03.23
Ayr United
Inverness CT
1
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
25.02.23
Ross County
Dundee United
4
0
FT
19.02.23
Motherwell
Hearts
2
0
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
11.02.23
Ayr United
Elgin City
AET
4
1
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
01.02.23
Hearts
Rangers
0
3
FT
Scotland : Championship
14.01.23
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
2
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
07.01.23
St. Mirren
Hearts
1
1
FT
28.12.22
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
2
1
FT
24.12.22
Hibernian
Livingston
4
0
FT
20.12.22
Aberdeen
Rangers
2
3
FT
Scotland : Championship
17.12.22
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
3
2
FT
World : Friendlies
19.11.22
Turkey
Czech Republic
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
09.11.22
Dundee United
Kilmarnock
4
0
FT
06.11.22
Hearts
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.11.22
Real Betis
HJK
3
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
29.10.22
Rangers
Aberdeen
4
1
FT
Scotland : League Cup
19.10.22
Motherwell
Celtic
0
4
FT
Scotland : Championship
15.10.22
Cove Rangers
Inverness CT
0
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
08.10.22
Hibernian
Motherwell
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
06.10.22
Zürich
PSV
1
5
FT
Scotland : Premiership
01.10.22
Hearts
Rangers
0
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
22.09.22
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
15.09.22
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal
1
2
FT
Scotland : Championship
03.09.22
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
1
2
FT
Scotland : League Cup
31.08.22
Livingston
Dundee United
1
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
27.08.22
St. Mirren
Hibernian
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Celtic
Hearts
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.08.22
Malmö
Sivasspor
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
09.08.22
Pyunik
Red Star Belgrade
0
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
06.08.22
Rangers
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
31.07.22
St. Mirren
Motherwell
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
28.07.22
Shkendija
Valmiera / BSS
3
1
FT
Scotland : League Cup
23.07.22
St. Johnstone
Ayr United
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
06.06.22
Austria
Denmark
1
2
FT
Scotland : Play-offs 1/2
20.05.22
Inverness CT
St. Johnstone
2
2
FT
Scotland : Premiership
14.05.22
Celtic
Motherwell
6
0
FT
11.05.22
Rangers
Ross County
4
1
FT
07.05.22
Livingston
St. Johnstone
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Aberdeen
Dundee
1
0
FT
Scotland : Championship
22.04.22
Kilmarnock
Arbroath
2
1
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
16.04.22
Hearts
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
09.04.22
Dundee United
Dundee
2
2
FT