Dame Diop (D. Diop)
Last matches
Armenia : Premier League
09.12.22
Pyunik
Urartu
0
3
FT
05.12.22
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
1
1
FT
30.11.22
Pyunik
Ararat
2
0
FT
22.11.22
Alashkert
Pyunik
1
2
FT
13.11.22
BKMA
Pyunik
1
1
FT
10.11.22
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.11.22
Pyunik
Basel
1
2
FT
Armenia : Premier League
31.10.22
Noah
Pyunik
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
27.10.22
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik
2
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
21.10.22
Shirak
Pyunik
0
1
FT
17.10.22
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
13.10.22
Zalgiris
Pyunik
2
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
09.10.22
Ararat
Pyunik
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
06.10.22
Pyunik
Zalgiris
2
0
FT
Armenia : Premier League
01.10.22
Pyunik
Alashkert
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
15.09.22
Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
FT
Armenia : Premier League
12.09.22
Pyunik
BKMA
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
08.09.22
Basel
Pyunik
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
23.05.21
České Budějovice
Slovacko
0
1
FT
16.05.21
Teplice
České Budějovice
2
0
FT
09.05.21
České Budějovice
Pardubice
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Příbram
České Budějovice
0
1
FT
24.04.21
České Budějovice
Jablonec
0
2
FT
20.04.21
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FT
17.04.21
Karviná
České Budějovice
3
0
FT
11.04.21
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FT
04.04.21
Viktoria Plzen
České Budějovice
2
1
FT
21.03.21
České Budějovice
Sparta Prague
0
0
FT
13.03.21
Zlín
České Budějovice
3
0
FT
21.02.21
České Budějovice
Opava
0
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
03.09.20
Galatasaray
Hatayspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
18.07.20
Hatayspor
Bursaspor
3
1
FT
15.03.20
Hatayspor
Ümraniyespor
2
0
FT
07.02.20
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
1
1
FT
02.02.20
Hatayspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Hatayspor
Menemenspor
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
14.12.19
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Prague
0
0
FT
06.12.19
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
0
2
FT
29.11.19
Baník Ostrava
Opava
0
0
FT
24.11.19
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
08.11.19
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
3
0
FT
02.11.19
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
30.10.19
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
26.10.19
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FT
20.10.19
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FT
05.10.19
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
4
0
FT
30.09.19
Baník Ostrava
Příbram
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
25.09.19
Baník Ostrava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
22.09.19
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
15.09.19
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
18.08.19
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
10.08.19
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
4
2
FT
02.08.19
Opava
Baník Ostrava
0
2
FT
26.07.19
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
0
1
FT
22.07.19
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
13.07.19
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FT
01.06.19
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
FT
26.05.19
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
22.05.19
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
0
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
11.05.19
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
04.05.19
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FT
27.04.19
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FT
21.04.19
Baník Ostrava
Opava
2
0
FT
13.04.19
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
07.04.19
Baník Ostrava
Teplice
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
03.04.19
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
29.03.19
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
16.03.19
Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
10.03.19
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
4
0
FT
01.03.19
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
1
2
FT
24.02.19
Sparta Prague
Baník Ostrava
3
2
FT
16.02.19
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FT
14.12.18
Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
FT
08.12.18
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
31.10.18
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
26.10.18
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
20.10.18
Baník Ostrava
Karviná
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2
2
FT
30.09.18
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
2
1
FT
21.09.18
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
17.09.18
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Prague
0
1
FT
01.09.18
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
25.08.18
Baník Ostrava
Dukla Praha
2
0
FT
20.08.18
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
1
4
FT
13.08.18
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
04.08.18
Baník Ostrava
Příbram
3
0
FT
28.07.18
Slovacko
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
23.07.18
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
1
0
FT
26.05.18
Baník Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FT
19.05.18
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
12.05.18
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
05.05.18
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
28.04.18
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Prague
3
2
FT
21.04.18
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FT
14.04.18
Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FT
07.04.18
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
0
2
FT
04.04.18
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
FT
30.03.18
Baník Ostrava
Vysočina Jihlava
3
1
FT