Christopher Jäger (C. Jäger)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
25.03.21
Liechtenstein
Armenia
0
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
21.03.21
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
14.03.21
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
4
0
FT
07.03.21
Austria Vienna
Rapid Vienna
0
0
FT
28.02.21
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
FT
21.02.21
Admira
LASK
1
2
FT
14.02.21
LASK
Sturm Graz
2
0
FT
Austria : Cup
05.02.21
Sturm Graz
First Vienna
1
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
23.01.21
Ried
Austria Vienna
0
1
FT
05.12.20
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
0
4
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
29.11.20
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
2
1
FT
22.11.20
Rapid Wien II
Grazer AK
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
17.11.20
North Macedonia Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
11.11.20
Poland
Ukraine
2
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
07.11.20
Ried
Hartberg
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.11.20
Lech Poznań
Standard Liège
3
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
26.10.20
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.10.20
Slovan Liberec
Gent
1
0
FT
Austria : Cup
16.10.20
WSG Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
08.10.20
Netherlands Under 21
Gibraltar Under 21
5
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
04.10.20
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
20.09.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
5
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
11.09.20
Rapid Vienna
Admira
4
1
FT
Austria : Cup
29.08.20
Austria Lustenau
Stripfing
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
26.08.20
Celje
Molde
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
22.08.20
Liverpool
Stuttgart
3
0
FT
18.08.20
Wolfsberger AC
Ajax
0
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
07.08.20
Wörgl
Wacker Innsbruck II
0
5
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
31.07.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Dornbirn
4
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
11.07.20
Austria Vienna
Hartberg
2
3
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
04.07.20
Austria Klagenfurt
Juniors OÖ
3
0
FT
27.06.20
Liefering
Kapfenberger SV
3
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
23.06.20
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
FT
20.06.20
WSG Tirol
Austria Vienna
1
2
FT
17.06.20
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna
0
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
13.06.20
Dornbirn
Vorwärts Steyr
0
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
10.06.20
LASK
Rapid Vienna
0
1
FT
06.06.20
Admira
SV Mattersburg
0
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
06.03.20
Horn
Grazer AK
4
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
01.03.20
LASK
Hartberg
5
1
FT
22.02.20
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
FT
Austria : Cup
07.02.20
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
PSO
3
5
3
3
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
15.12.19
LASK
Sturm Graz
3
3
FT
01.12.19
LASK
Rapid Vienna
0
4
FT
24.11.19
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.11.19
France Under 21
Georgia Under 21
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.11.19
APOEL
Qarabag
2
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
03.11.19
WSG Tirol
Rheindorf Altach
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
02.11.19
Wörgl
Imst
4
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
27.10.19
Rheindorf Altach
LASK
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
23.10.19
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Under 19
MTK U19
2
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
18.10.19
Wörgl
Zirl
6
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
18.10.19
Amstetten
Lafnitz
1
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
06.10.19
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.10.19
Young Boys
Rangers
2
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
28.09.19
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
2
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
27.09.19
Kufstein
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
13.09.19
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
3
3
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
31.08.19
Admira
SV Mattersburg
1
3
FT
25.08.19
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
2
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
23.08.19
Kufstein
Telfs
2
2
FT
17.08.19
Kitzbühel
Imst
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
08.08.19
Legia Warsaw
Atromitos
0
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
04.08.19
St. Pölten
Rapid Vienna
2
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
31.07.19
Salzburg
Chelsea
3
5
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
27.07.19
WSG Tirol
Austria Vienna
3
1
FT
Austria : Cup
20.07.19
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach
1
6
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Rangers
St Joseph's
6
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
12.07.19
Salzburg
Feyenoord
3
1
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
07.06.19
Bischofshofen
Hohenems
3
10
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
02.06.19
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
0
1
FT
26.05.19
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2
1
FT
18.05.19
Admira
Wacker Innsbruck
3
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
11.05.19
Ried
Lafnitz
2
0
FT
03.05.19
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
27.04.19
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
3
4
FT
24.04.19
LASK
Sturm Graz
1
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
19.04.19
Blau-Weiß Linz
Kapfenberger SV
0
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
13.04.19
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira
1
3
FT
07.04.19
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
0
1
FT
30.03.19
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
2
1
FT
24.03.19
San Marino
Scotland
0
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
17.03.19
St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
1
FT
10.03.19
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
FT
02.03.19
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
1
FT
22.02.19
LASK
Austria Vienna
2
0
FT
Austria : Cup
17.02.19
Rapid Vienna
Hartberg
5
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
15.12.18
Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
FT
09.12.18
Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FT
01.12.18
SV Mattersburg
Admira
2
2
FT
25.11.18
Rapid Vienna
LASK
0
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
09.11.18
Amstetten
Juniors OÖ
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.18
Crvena Zvezda U19
Liverpool FC Under 19
0
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
03.11.18
St. Pölten
LASK
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
30.10.18
Denmark Under 17
Russia Under 17
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Denmark Under 17
Estonia Under 17
5
2
FT
24.10.18
Russia Under 17
Estonia Under 17
6
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
16.10.18
Denmark Under 21
Faroe Islands Under 21
3
0
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
06.10.18
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Vienna
2
0
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
29.09.18
Hohenems
Wals-Grünau
1
0
FT